Athletic All-Americans

Kareem Tatum '01 & Amanda Clark '05 

  Sport Name Year Affiliation Team or Place
1. Men's Basketball Zach Smith 1999 NABC Second
2. Men's Basketball Kareem Tatum 2000 NABC Second
3. Men's Basketball Kareem Tatum 2001 NABC Honorable Mention
4. Men's Cross Country Dave Litoff      1982 NCAA 14th Place
5. Men's Cross Country Adam Fitzgerald 2003 NCAA 25th Place
6. Men's Cross Country Michael LeDuc 2012 NCAA 13th Place
7. Men's Cross Country Michael LeDuc 2013 NCAA NCAA Champion
8.  Men's Cross Country Scott Mason 2017 NCAA 22nd Place
9. Women's Cross Country Katie McGee 1992 NCAA 14th Place
10. Women's Cross Country Maura Danahy 1999 NCAA 20th Place
11. Women's Cross Country Maura Danahy 2000 NCAA 35th Place
12. Women's Cross Country Maura Danahy 2001 NCAA 11th Place
13. Field Hockey Caroline Twomey 1985 CFHCA First Team
14. Field Hockey Kim Holliday 1994 USFHCA Third Team
15. Field Hockey Kim Holliday  1996  USFHCA  Second Team 
16. Field Hockey Emily Huffman 2001 NFHCA Second Team
17. Field Hockey Emily Huffman  2002  NFHCA  Third Team 
18. Field Hockey Emily Huffman 2003 NFHCA Second Team
19. Field Hockey Abby Hine 2010 NFHCA Third Team
20. Men's Lacrosse Tom Gately 1991 USILA Honorable Mention
21. Men's Lacrosse Matt Shea 1993 USILA Honorable Mention
22. Men's Lacrosse Bobby Driscoll 1994 USILA Honorable Mention
23. Men's Lacrosse Damien DePeter 1995 USILA Honorable Mention
24. Men's Lacrosse Chris Capone 1996 USILA Honorable Mention
25. Men's Lacrosse Chris Capone 1997 USILA Third Team
26. Men's Lacrosse Chris Abplanalp 1998 USILA Honorable Mention
27. Men's Lacrosse Matt McGreedy 1998 USILA Honorable Mention
28. Men's Lacrosse Tim Boyd 1999 USILA Honorable Mention
29. Men's Lacrosse Tim Boyd 2000 USILA Honorable Mention
30. Men's Lacrosse Tim Boyd 2001 USILA Honorable Mention
31. Men's Lacrosse Clancy Galgay 2001 USILA Honorable Mention
32. Men's Lacrosse Topher Grossman 2005 USILA Honorable Mention
33. Men's Lacrosse Mark Moran 2008 USILA Honorable Mention
34. Men's Lacrosse Pete Crisafulli 2010 USILA Third Team
35. Men's Lacrosse Steve Dachille 2010 USILA Honorable Mention
36. Men's Lacrosse Clay HIllyer 2011 USILA Honorable Mention
37. Men's Lacrosse Mark Mangano 2011 USILA Honorable Mention
38. Men's Lacrosse Clay Hillyer 2012 USILA Honorable Mention
39. Men's Lacrosse John Lyons 2012 USILA Honorable Mention
40. Men's Lacrosse Bobby Bleistein 2013 USILA Honorable Mention
41. Men's Lacrosse Chad Sawyer 2013 USILA Honorable Mention
42. Men's Lacrosse Briggs Barton 2015 USILA Honorable Mention
43. Men's Lacrosse Ben Parens 2016 USILA First Team
44. Men's Lacrosse Ben Parens 2017 USILA First Team
45. Men's Lacrosse Alex Calabro 2017 USILA Third Team
46. Women's Lacrosse Jane McKee 1984 IWLCA  
47. Women's Lacrosse Caroline Twomey 1986 IWLCA  
48. Women's Lacrosse Abbey Tyson 1992 IWLCA  
49. Women's Lacrosse Molly Nolan 1996 IWLCA First Team
50. Women's Lacrosse Meghan Welch 2000 U.S. Lacrosse Second Team
51. Women's Lacrosse Kelly Witman 2000 U.S. Lacrosse Second Team
52. Women's Lacrosse Meg Raskin 2015 IWLCA Third Team
53. Sailing Peter Johnstone 1987 ICSA Honorable Mention
54. Sailing Peter Johnstone 1988 ICSA First Team
55.  Sailing Jon Pudney 1988 ICSA First Team
56.  Sailing Rebecca Roggeman 1988 ICSA First Team
57.  Sailing Jennifer Coolidge 1990 ICSA First Team
58.  Sailing Elizabeth Edge 1990 ICSA First Team
59.  Sailing Tony Rey 1990 ICSA First Team
60.  Sailing Carolyn Ulander 1990 ICSA First Team
61.  Sailing Jennifer Coolidge 1991 ICSA First Team
62.  Sailing Rob Sumner 1991 ICSA First Team
63.  Sailing Carolyn Ulander 1991 ICSA First Team
64.  Sailing Karl Ziegler 1991 ICSA First Team
65.  Sailing Rob Sumner 1992 ICSA First Team
66.  Sailing Carolyn Ulander 1992 ICSA First Team
67.  Sailing Rob Sumner 1993 ICSA First Team
68.  Sailing Karl Ziegler 1993 ICSA First Team
69.  Sailing Tracy Hayley 1993 ICSA First Team
70.  Sailing Ben Marden 1993 ICSA Honorable Mention
71.  Sailing Tracy Hayley 1994 ICSA First Team
72.  Sailing Ann Renzy 1994 ICSA Honorable Mention
73.  Sailing Tara Callahan 1995 ICSA First Team
74.  Sailing Meg Gaillard 1995 ICSA Honorable Mention
75.  Sailing Maria Coppola 1996 ICSA First Team
76.  Sailing Tracy Hayley 1996 ICSA Honorable Mention
77.  Sailing Tracy Hayley 1997 ICSA First Team
78.  Sailing Ery Largay 1997 ICSA Honorable Mention
79.  Sailing Carter Page 1997 ICSA First Team
80.  Sailing Drew Buttner 1998 ICSA Honorable Mention
81.  Sailing Ery Largay 1998 ICSA First Team
82.  Sailing Karen Renzulli 1998 ICSA First Team
83.  Sailing Ery Largay 1999 ICSA Honorable Mention
84.  Sailing Amanda Clark 2001 ICSA First Team
85.  Sailing Liz Hall 2001 ICSA First Team
86.  Sailing Amanda Clark 2002 ICSA First Team
87.  Sailing Elizabeth Hawkins 2008 ICSA First Team
88.  Sailing Maggie Shea 2009 ICSA First Team
89.  Sailing Atlantic Brugman 2011 ICSA First Team
90.  Sailing Atlantic Brugman 2012 ICSA First Team
91.  Sailing Elizabeth Wilsterman 2012 ICSA First Team
92.  Men's Soccer Rocco Damiano 1981 NSCAA  Third Team 
93.  Men's Soccer Jeff Geddes 1986 NSCAA  First Team
94.  Men's Soccer Jeff Geddes 1988 NSCAA  Third Team 
95.  Men's Soccer Kevin Wolfe 1986 NSCAA  First Team
96.  Men's Soccer Joe Carbe 1989 NSCAA  Second Team 
97.  Men's Soccer Jon McBride 1991 NSCAA  Second Team 
98.  Men's Soccer Peter Spear 1993 NSCAA  First Team
99.  Men's Soccer Matt Raynor 1996 NSCAA  Second Team 
100.  Men's Soccer Billy Hawkey 2013 NSCAA Third Team
101. Men's Soccer Patrik Devlin 2015 NSCAA Third Team
102. Men's Soccer Patrik Devlin 2016 NSCAA Second Team
103.  Women's Soccer Ann Carberry 1988 NSCAA Third Team 
104.  Women's Soccer Ann Carberry 1989 NSCAA Second Team 
105.  Women's Soccer Kristen Supko 1990 NSCAA Third Team 
106.  Women's Soccer Kristen Supko 1991 NSCAA Second Team 
107.  Women's Soccer Crissy Haywood 1993 NSCAA Second Team 
108.  Women's Soccer Betsy Woods 1994 NSCAA Third Team 
109.  Women's Soccer Kim-An Hernandez 1998 NSCAA Third Team 
110.  Women's Soccer Astrid Kempainen 2014 NSCAA, D3Soccer First Team
111.  Women's Swimming & Diving Sheila Leniart 1988 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Free 13th Place
112.  Women's Swimming & Diving Sheila Leniart 1988 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free 12th Place
113.  Women's Swimming & Diving Christine Watson 1990 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Back 10th Place
114.  Women's Swimming & Diving Christine Watson 1991 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Back 16th Place
115.  Women's Swimming & Diving Shana Davis 1997 NCAA Honorable Mention, 3-Meter Diving 15th Place
116.  Women's Swimming & Diving Shana Davis 1998 NCAA Honorable Mention, 1-Meter Diving 11th Place
117. Women's Swimming & Diving  Shana Davis 1998 NCAA 3-Meter Diving, Fourth Place
118.  Women's Swimming & Diving  Shana Davis 1999 NCAA Honorable Mention, 1-Meter Diving 16th Place
119.  Women's Swimming & Diving  Shana Davis 1999 NCAA 3-Meter Diving, Seventh Place
120.  Men's Swimming & Diving Brendan Boyle 2000 NCAA Honorable Mention, 1-Meter Diving 12th Place
121.  Men's Swimming & Diving Brendan Boyle 2000 NCAA Honorable Mention, 3-Meter Diving 13th Place
122.  Men's Swimming & Diving Brendan Boyle 2001 NCAA Honorable Mention, 1-Meter Diving 16th Place
123.  Men's Swimming & Diving Brendan Boyle 2001 NCAA Honorable Mention, 3-Meter Diving 16th Place
124.  Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2002 NCAA 50 Yard Freestyle, Fourth Place
125.  Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2002 NCAA 100 Yard Freestyle, Fifth Place
126.  Men's Swimming & Diving Brendan Boyle 2003 NCAA Honorable Mention, 1-Meter Diving 10th Place
127.  Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2003 NCAA 50 Yard Freestyle, Fourth Place
128.  Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2003 NCAA 50 Yard Freestyle, Fifth Place
129.  Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2003 NCAA 200 Yard Freestyle, Fifth Place
130.  Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2004 NCAA 50 Yard Freestyle, NCAA Champion
131.  Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2004 NCAA 100 Yard Freestyle, Third Place
132.  Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2004 NCAA 200 Yard Freestyle, Fourth Place
133. Women's Swimming & Diving Ali Wilson 2004 NCAA Honorable Mention, 14th Place 1650 Yard Freestyle
134. Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2005 NCAA 50 Yard Freestyle, Second Place
135. Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2005 NCAA 100 Yard Freestyle, Second Place
136. Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2005 NCAA 200 Yard Freestyle, Third Place
137.  Men's Swimming & Diving  Grant Moryan 2007  NCAA  Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Freestyle 10th Place 
138. Men's Swimming & Diving Pat Troy  2007  NCAA  Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Butterfly 13th Place 
139. Men's Swimming & Diving Grant Moryan 2008 NCAA Honorable Mention, 50 Yard Freestyle 15th Place
140. Men's Swimming & Diving Pat Troy 2008 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Butterfly 11th Place
141. Men's Swimming & Diving Pat Troy 2008 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Freestyle 14th Place
142. Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh 2009 NCAA 100 Yard Backstroke, Sixth Place
143. Men's Swimming & Diving Pat Troy 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Butterfly 13th Place
144. Men's Swimming & Diving Pat Troy 2009 NCAA 200 Yard Freestyle Relay, Sixth Place
145. Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh 2009 NCAA 200 Yard Freestyle Relay, Sixth Place
146. Men's Swimming & Diving Brian Finnerty 2009 NCAA 200 Yard Freestyle Relay, Sixth Place
147. Men's Swimming & Diving Grant Moryan 2009 NCAA 200 Yard Freestyle Relay, Sixth Place
148. Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 11th Place 
149. Mens' Swimming & Diving Sam Perley 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 11th Place
150. Men's Swimming & Diving Pat Troy 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 11th Place
151. Men's Swimming & Diving Grant Moryan 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 11th Place

152.

 

Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 15th Place
153. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Perley 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 15th Place
154. Men's Swimming & Diving Pat Troy 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 15th Place
155. Men's Swimming & Diving Grant Moryan 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 15th Place
156. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Murphy 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Butterfly, 12th Place
157. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Murphy 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Butterfly, Ninth Place
158. Men's Swimming & Diving Pat Troy 2010 NCAA 100 Yard Butterfly, Sixth Place
159. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Murphy 2010 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Butterfly, 14th Place
160. Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh 2011 NCAA 100 Yard Backstroke, Second Place
161. Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh 2011 NCAA 200 Yard Backstroke, Third Place
162. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Murphy 2011 NCAA 200 Yard Butterfly, Third Place
163. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Murphy 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Butterfly, Ninth Place
164. Women's Swimming & Diving Erika Fernandes 2011 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Seventh Place
165. Women's Swimming & Diving Jessica Schanzer 2011 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Seventh Place
166. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Murphy 2011 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Seventh Place
167. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Pielock 2011 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Seventh Place
168. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Murphy 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 11th Place
169. Women's Swimming & Diving Jessica Schanzer 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 11th Place
170. Women's Swimming & Diving Caitlin Munns 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 11th Place
171. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Pielock 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 11th Place
172. Women's Swimming & Diving Jessica Schanzer 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
173. Women's Swimming & Diving Katie Karlson 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
174. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Murphy 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
175. Women's Swimming & Diving Caitlin Munns 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
176. Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh 2012 NCAA 100 Yard Backstroke, Seventh Place
177. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Backstroke, 11th Place (Tied)
178. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Butterfly, 10th Place
179. Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh  2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 11th Place
180. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 11th Place
181. Men's Swimming & Diving Kirk Czelewicz  2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 11th Place
182. Men's Swimming & Diving Patrick McGinnis  2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 11th Place
183. Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh 2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 14th Place
184. Men's Swimming & Diving Kirk Czelewicz 2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 14th Place
185. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 14th Place
186. Men's Swimming & Diving Patrick McGinnis 2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 14th Place
187. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2013 NCAA 100 Yard Backstroke, Third Place
188. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2013 NCAA 100 Yard Butterfly, Third Place
189. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Pielock 2013 NCAA Honorable Mention, 50 Yard Freestyle, 10th Place
190. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2014 NCAA 100 Yard Backstroke, NCAA co-Champion
191. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2014 NCAA 100 Yard Butterfly, Second Place
192. Men's Swimming & Diving Loring Bowen 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Backstroke, 10th Place
193. Men's Swimming & Diving Loring Bowen 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Backstroke, Eighth Place
194. Men's Swimming & Diving Patrick McGinnis 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Sixth Place
195. Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Sixth Place
196. Men's Swimming & Diving Drew Andre' 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Sixth Place
197. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Sixth Place
198. Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2014 NCAA Honorable Menton, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 10th Place
199. Men's Swimming & Diving Kirk Czelewicz 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 10th Place
200. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 10th Place
201. Men's Swimming & Diving Drew Andre' 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 10th Place
202. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 10th Place
203. Men's Swimming & Diving Kirk Czelewicz 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 10th Place
204. Men's Swimming & Diving Loring Bowen 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 10th Place
205. Men's Swimming & Diving Drew Andre' 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 10th Place
206. Men's Swimming & Diving Loring Bowen 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 12th Place
207. Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 12th Place
208. Men's Swimming & Diving Drew Andre' 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 12th Place
209. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 12th Place
210. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Pielock 2014 NCAA 100 Yard Freestyle, Sixth Place
211. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Pielock 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 50 Yard Freestyle, 11th Place
212. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Freestyle, Ninth Place
213. Women's Swimming & Diving Ivy Durepo 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Eighth Place
214. Women's Swimming & Diving Skye Qi Marigold 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Eighth Place
215. Women's Swimming & Diving Julie Pielock 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Eighth Place
216. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Eighth Place
217. Women's Swimming & Diving Skye Qi Marigold 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 14th Place
218. Women's Swimming & Diving Rachel Wilson 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 14th Place
219. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Pielock 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 14th Place
220. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 14th Place
221. Men's Swimming & Diving Loring Bowen 2015 NCAA 200 Yard Backstroke, Eighth Place
222. Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2015 NCAA 100 Yard Backstroke, Eighth Place
223.  Men's Swimming & Diving  Loring Bowen 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Butterfly, 10th Place
224. Men's Swimming & Diving Loring Bowen 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Backstroke, 12th Place
225.  Men's Swimming & Diving  George Tilneac 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Butterfly, 11th Place
226.  Men's Swimming & Diviing  Loring Bowen 2015  NCAA  Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
227. Mens' Swimming & Diving Kirk Czelewicz 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
228. Men's Swimming & Diving George Tilneac 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
229. Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
230. Men's Swimming & Diving Loring Bowen 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 15th Place
231. Men's Swimming & Diving Kirk Czelewicz 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 15th Place
232. Men's Swimming & Diving George Tilneac 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 15th Place
233. Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 15th Place
234. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Nappo 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
235. Women's Swimming & Diving Charlotte Nixon 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
236. Women's Swimming & Diving Anna Peterson 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
237. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
238. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Nappo 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 16th Place
239. Women's Swimming & Diving Charlotte Nixon 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 16th Place
240. Women's Swimming & Diving Anna Peterson 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 16th Place
241.

Women's Swimming & Diving

Sam Pierce 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 16th Place
242. Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2016 NCAA 100 Yard Backstroke, Fifth Place
243. Men's Swimming & Diving AJ Pite 2016 NCAA 400 Yard Individual Medley, Sixth Place
244. Men's Swimming & Diving AJ Pite 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 500 Yard Freestyle, 12th Place
245. Men's Swimming & Diving George Tilneac 2016 NCAA 200 Yard Butterfly, Sixth Place
246. Men's Swimming & Diving George Tilneac 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Butterfly, 11th Place
247. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2016 NCAA 200 Yard Individual Medley, Fourth Place
248. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2016 NCAA 200 Yard Freestyle, Fifth Place
249. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Freestyle, 13th Place
250. Women's Swimming & Diving Valerie Urban 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Butterfly, 11th Place
251. Women's Swimming & Diving Valerie Urban 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 1650 Yard Freestyle, 16th Place
252. Women's Swimming & Diving Olivia Haskell 2016 NCAA 800 Yard Freestyle Relay, Eighth Place
253. Women's Swimming & Diving Emma Rotner 2016 NCAA 800 Yard Freestyle Relay, Eighth Place
254. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2016 NCAA 800 Yard Freestyle Relay, Eighth Place
255. Women's Swimming & Diving Valerie Urban 2016 NCAA 800 Yard Freestyle Relay, Eighth Place
256. Women's Swimming & Diving Olivia Haskell 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free Relay, 15th Place
257. Women's Swimming & Diving Shannon Cry 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free Relay, 15th Place
258. Women's Swimming & Diving Charlotte Nixon 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free Relay, 15th Place
259. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free Relay, 15th Place
260. Women's Swimming & Diving Olivia Haskell 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 13th Place
261. Women's Swimming & Diving Charlotte Nixon 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 13th Place
262. Women's Swimming & Diving Shannon Cry 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 13th Place
263. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 13th Place
264. Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 16th Placey
265. Men's Swimming & Diving Drake Freiberg 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 16th Place
266. Men's Swimming & Diving George Tilneac 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 16th Place
267. Men's Swimming & Diving AJ Pite 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 16th Place
268 Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Backstroke, 13th Place
269. Women's Swimming & Diving Valerie Urban 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 500 Yard Frestyle, 14th Place
270.

Women's Swimming & Diving

Maeve Wilber 2017 NCAA 200 Yard Medley Relay, Sixth Place
271. Women's Swimming & Diving Mary Erb 2017 NCAA 200 Yard Medley Relay, Sixth Place
272. Women's Swimming & Diving Lily Gribbel 2017 NCAA 200 Yard Medley Relay, Sixth Place
273. Women's Swimming & Diving Olivia Haskell 2017 NCAA 200 Yard Medley Relay, Sixth Place
274. Women's Swimming & Diving Danielle Fergus 2017 NCAA 400 Yard Medley Relay, Sixth Place
275. Women's Swimming & Diving Mary Erb 2017 NCAA 400 Yard Medley Relay, Sixth Place
276. Women's Swimming & Diving Anna Peterson 2017 NCAA 400 Yard Medley Relay, Sixth Place
277. Women's Swimming & Diving Olvia Haskell 2017 NCAA 400 Yard Medley Relay, Sixth Place
278. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Klier 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free Relay, 14th Place
279. Women's Swimming & Diving Olivia Haskell 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free Relay, 14th Place
280. Women's Swimming & Diving Juliette Lee 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free Relay, 14th Place
281. Women's Swimming & Diving Lily Gribbel 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free Relay, 14th Place
282. Women's Swimming & Diving Olivia Haskell 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 800 Yard Free Relay, 15th Place
283. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Klier 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 800 Yard Free Relay, 15th Place
284. Women's Swimming & Diving Katie Hammond 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 800 Yard Free Relay, 15th Place
285. Women's Swimming & Diving Valerie Urban 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 800 Yard Free Relay, 15th Place
286. Women's Swimming & Diving Mary Erb 2017 NCAA National Champion, 200 Yard Breaststroke
287. Womens Swimming & Diving Valerie Urban 2017 NCAA 1650 Yard Freestyle, Eighth Place
288. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Klier 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 16th Place
289. Women's Swimming & Diving Olivia Haskell 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 16th Place
290. Women's Swimming & Diving Juliette Lee 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 16th Place
291. Women's Swimming & Diving Lily Gribbel 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 16th Place
292.  Women's Tennis Sarah Hurst 1991 ITA  
293.  Women's Tennis Beret Remak 2006 ITA NCAA Second Round
294.  Women's Tennis Beret Remak 2007 ITA NCAA Quarterfinalist
295.  Men's Indoor Track & Field David Barron 1994 NCAA Weight Throw, 2nd Place
296.  Men's Indoor Track & Field Alex Samma 2009 NCAA Triple Jump, NCAA Champion
297.  Men's Indoor Track & Field Alex Samma 2010 NCAA Triple Jump, Sixth Place
298.  Men's Indoor Track & Field Michael LeDuc 2013 NCAA 5000 M, Third Place
299.  Men's Indoor Track & Field Michael LeDuc 2014 NCAA 3000 M, Fourth Place
300.  Men's Indoor Track & Field Michael LeDuc 2014 NCAA 5000 M, Seventh Place
301. Men's Outdoor Track & Field Dave Litoff 1983 NCAA 5000 M, Third Place
302.  Men's Outdoor Track & Field Brian Murtagh  2008  NCAA  3000 M Steeplechase, Eighth Place 
303.  Men's Outdoor Track & Field Alex Samma  2009  NCAA  Triple Jump, Seventh Place 
304.  Men's Outdoor Track & Field Michael LeDuc 2011 NCAA 3000 M Steeplechase, Sixth Place
305.  Men's Outdoor Track & Field Michael LeDuc 2012 NCAA 3000 M Steeplechase, Fourth Place
306.  Men's Outdoor Track & Field Michael LeDuc 2013 NCAA 3000 M Steeplechase, NCAA Champion
307.  Men's Outdoor Track & Field Michael LeDuc 2014 NCAA 3000 M Steeplechase, NCAA Champion
308.  Women's Indoor Track & Field Maura Danahy 2002 NCAA 5000 M, Fifth Place 
309. Women's Outdoor Track & Field Kerry Newhall 1996 NCAA Javelin Throw, Fifth Place
310.  Women's Outdoor Track & Field Maura Danahy 2002 NCAA 10,000 M, Third Place 
311.  Volleyball Marissa DeMais 2009 AVCA Honorable Mention
312.  Volleyball Amy Newman 2009 AVCA Honorable Mention
313.  Volleyball Amy Newman 2010 AVCA Third Team
314.  Volleyball Amy Newman 2011 AVCA Third Team
315.  Volleyball Katie Ketcham 2012 AVCA Honorable Mention
316.  Volleyball Rachel Schroff 2012 AVCA Honorable Mention
317.  Men's Water Polo Alex Feinstein 2006 ACWPC Honorable Mention
318.  Men's Water Polo AJ Briccetti 2007 ACWPC Second Team
319.  Men's Water Polo Sam Mitchell 2008 ACWPC Honorable Mention
320.  Men's Water Polo Sam Mitchell 2010 ACWPC Honorable Mention
321.  Men's Water Polo Clayton Witter 2010 ACWPC Honorable Mention
322.  Men's Water Polo James Green 2011 ACWPC Honorable Mention
323.  Men's Water Polo Sam Mitchell 2011 ACWPC Honorable Mention
324. Men's Water Polo Robert Spencer 2011 ACWPC Honorable Mention
325.  Men's Water Polo Clayton Witter 2011 ACWPC Honorable Mention
326.  Men's Water Polo Carlos Heros 2012 ACWPC Honorable Mention
327.  Men's Water Polo Clayton Witter 2012 ACWPC Honorable Mention
328.  Men's Water Polo Nick DiLeo 2013 ACWPC Honorable Mention
329.  Men's Water Polo Robert Spencer 2013 ACWPC Honorable Mention
330.  Men's Water Polo Carlos Heros 2014 ACWPC Second Team
331. Men's Water Polo Stephan Cress 2015 ACWPC Honorable Mention
332. Men's Water Polo Carlos Heros 2016 ACWPC Second Team
333.  Women's Water Polo Emma Heishman 2009 ACWPC Honorable Mention
334. Women's Water Polo Emily Hunter 2011 ACWPC Honorable Mention
335.  Women's Water Polo Kristin Lampley 2011 ACWPC Honorable Mention
336.  Women's Water Polo Emily Hunter 2012 ACWPC Honorable Mention
337.  Women's Water Polo Kristin Lampley 2012 ACWPC Honorable Mention
338.  Women's Water Polo Nicky Jasbon 2013 ACWPC Second Team
339.  Women's Water Polo Kristin Lampley 2013 ACWPC Second Team
340.  Women's Water Polo Kelsey Millward 2013 ACWPC Honorable Mention
341.  Women's Water Polo Kate Jacobson 2014 ACWPC Honorable Mention
342.  Women's Water Polo Nicky Jasbon 2014 ACWPC Second Team
343. Women's Water Polo Kelsey Millward 2015 ACWPC Honorable Mention
344. Women's Water Polo Isabelle Baneux 2015 ACWPC Honorable Mention
345. Women's Water Polo Kate Jacobson 2015 ACWPC Second Team
346. Women's Water Polo Nicky Jasbon 2015 ACWPC Second Team
347. Women's Water Polo Kelsey Millward 2016 ACWPC First Team
348. Women's Water Polo Abbey Wrobleski 2016 ACWPC Honorable Mention
349. Women's Water Polo Sarah Sovia 2016 ACWPC Honorable Mention
350. Women's Water Polo April Anderson 2016 ACWPC Honorable Mention