Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sat. 9 at Bowdoin * Final W, 13-12
Tue. 12 Tufts * Final W, 16-15
Sat. 16 Middlebury * Final L, 11-4
Wed. 20 vs. Plattsburgh St. @ Baltimore, Md. Final L, 7-5
Sat. 23 vs. Williams * @ Goucher Final W, 10-6
  Towson, Md.
Wed. 27 at Trinity (Conn.) * Final W, 10-3
Sat. 30 at Colby * Final W, 11-10
 
April
Tue. 2 Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 11-5
Fri. 5 Montclair St. Final W, 11-9
Tue. 9 Babson Final W, 10-3
  Game Played on Freeman Field
Sat. 13 at Hamilton * Final L, 5-4
Tue. 16 at Amherst * Final W, 8-7
Sat. 20 Bates * Final W, 9-8
  Game Played on Freeman Field
Wed. 24 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 11-10
Sat. 27 Hamilton Final W, 8-6
 
May
Sat. 4 vs. Tufts @ Middlebury, Vt. Final L, 14-11
 
March
Sat. 1 Roger Williams Final W, 10-9
Wed. 5 Endicott Final L, 9-6
Sat. 8 at Middlebury * Final W, 6-3
Tue. 11 Wheaton (Mass.) Final W, 15-6
Sat. 15 vs. Williams * @ Keene, NH Final L, 7-6
Wed. 19 vs. Plattsburgh St. @ Anne Arundel Community College-Arnold, Md. Final W, 8-7
Sat. 22 Colby * Final W, 10-5
Tue. 25 Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 9-2
Sat. 29 at Tufts * Final L, 21-13
 
April
Wed. 2 Trinity (Conn.) * Final W, 11-7
Sat. 5 Bowdoin * Final L, 10-9
Tue. 8 Amherst * Final L, 17-6
Sat. 12 Hamilton * Final W, 13-10
Sat. 19 at Bates * Final W, 11-8
Wed. 23 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final L, 16-7
Sat. 26 at Wesleyan (Conn.) % Final L, 10-8
 
February
Sat. 28 at Roger Williams Final L, 9-8
 
March
Wed. 4 at Endicott Final L, 12-6
Sat. 7 Middlebury * Final L, 13-9
Wed. 11 at Rensselaer Final L, 17-3
Sat. 14 Williams * Final - 2OT L, 10-9
Wed. 18 vs. Plattsburgh St. @ Cabrini College-Radnor, Pa. Final W, 13-7
Sat. 21 at Colby * Final L, 14-10
Tue. 24 at Babson Final W, 11-7
Sat. 28 Tufts * Final L, 10-9
 
April
Wed. 1 at Trinity (Conn.) * Final - OT L, 8-7
Sat. 4 Bates * Final L, 16-8
Tue. 7 at Amherst * Final L, 13-10
Sat. 11 at Bowdoin * Final L, 12-7
Sat. 18 at Hamilton * Final W, 10-7
Wed. 22 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 9-3
 
March
Sat. 5 at Middlebury * Final L, 5-4
Wed. 9 Vassar Final W, 13-3
Sat. 12 Roger Williams Final W, 9-6
Wed. 16 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Muhlenberg Final W, 12-5
Sat. 19 at Williams * Final L, 10-6
Wed. 23 Rensselaer Final L, 11-7
Sat. 26 Colby * Final W, 21-4
Tue. 29 Emmanuel (Mass.) Final W, 18-2
 
April
Sat. 2 at Tufts * Final L, 24-12
Wed. 6 Trinity (Conn.) * Final W, 9-6
Sat. 9 Bowdoin * Final L, 9-5
Tue. 12 Amherst * Final L, 15-9
Sat. 16 Hamilton * Final W, 9-7
  Game Played at Freeman Field on Tempel Green
Sat. 23 at Bates * Final L, 11-7
Wed. 27 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final L, 14-11
Sat. 30 at Tufts % Final L, 16-10
  NESCAC Quarterfinal
 
March
Sun. 5 Middlebury * Final L, 8-6
Wed. 8 MIT Final W, 25-12
  Moved to Connecticut College
Fri. 10 Roger Williams Final W, 12-6
  This Game will now be played at Connecticut College
Wed. 15 vs. Ill. Wesleyan @ Johns Hopkins University Baltimore, Md. Final W, 13-10
Sat. 18 Williams * Final L, 16-13
Tue. 21 at Stockton Final L, 10-7
Sat. 25 at Colby * Final W, 11-9
 
April
Sat. 1 Tufts * Final L, 12-6
  Artificial Turf at Silfen Field
Wed. 5 at Trinity (Conn.) * Final W, 10-7
Sat. 8 at Bowdoin * Final L, 13-9
Tue. 11 at Amherst * Final - 2OT L, 15-14
Sat. 15 at Hamilton * Final W, 13-12
Wed. 19 Regis (Mass.) Final W, 16-3
  Game Played on Freeman Field at Tempel Green
Sat. 22 Bates * Final L, 16-14
  Game Played on Freeman Field at Tempel Green
Wed. 26 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final L, 9-8
Sat. 29 at Bates % Final L, 11-8
  NESCAC Championship Quarterfinals
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event