Licensed to Connecticut College   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/19/2016 02:05 PM
                           CONN vs MIDD - 11/19/2016                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                                 1:49.61   11  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M SO           2) Erb, Mary E FR                 
     3) Gribbel, Lily A FR              4) Haskell, Olivia C SO           
                  28.83       59.27 (30.44)     1:25.30 (26.03)     1:49.61 (24.31)
  2 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                                  1:50.90    4  
     1) Treesh, Claire E SR             2) Ripple, Celia K FR             
     3) Vandermeer, Frances A FR        4) Burke, Morgan K SR             
                  30.01       59.89 (29.88)     1:26.07 (26.18)     1:50.90 (24.83)
  3 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                                 1:51.08    2  
     1) Wilber, Maeve E SO              2) Nixon, Charlotte A JR          
     3) Peterson, Anna L SR             4) Lee, Juliette A JR             
                  28.06       59.96 (31.90)     1:26.19 (26.23)     1:51.08 (24.89)
  4 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                                  1:55.32  
     1) Bangs, Audrey C JR              2) Gomez, Maya I FR               
     3) Carroll, Caitlin M SR           4) Andrews, Steph C JR            
                  31.61     1:01.28 (29.67)     1:30.07 (28.79)     1:55.32 (25.25)
  5 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                                 x1:58.75  
     1) Aman, Katie A SO                2) O'Leary, Nora J SR             
     3) Lipton, Jessica R FR            4) Mitchell, Olivia C FR          
                  31.13     1:04.27 (33.14)     1:33.14 (28.87)     1:58.75 (25.61)
  6 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                                x1:58.95  
     1) Myers, Anne B FR                2) Edwards, Katie M JR            
     3) Weinstock, Tori R JR            4) Hammond, Katie M FR            
                  31.38     1:03.84 (32.46)     1:32.48 (28.64)     1:58.95 (26.47)
  7 Connecticut College-CT  'D'                                x2:00.62  
     1) Walsh, Georgina SR              2) Mueller-Galbraith, Jade T FR   
     3) Hayden, Kelsey R SR             4) Rodgers, Catherine C SO        
                  32.13     1:05.80 (33.67)     1:34.30 (28.50)     2:00.62 (26.32)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                                 1:37.32   11  
     1) Lawton, Trebor R SR             2) Pite, Alan J JR                
     3) Stephens, Weston W JR           4) Fothergill, Michael SR         
                  24.94       52.30 (27.36)     1:15.91 (23.61)     1:37.32 (21.41)
  2 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                                 1:39.26    4  
     1) Bowen, Loring F SR              2) Easton, John FR                
     3) Klepacki, Marc A SO             4) Brosnihan, Niko S SR           
                  25.70       54.13 (28.43)     1:17.61 (23.48)     1:39.26 (21.65)
  3 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                                  1:40.47    2  
     1) Cho, Justin J SR                2) Cheng, Robert A FR             
     3) Pannos, Will J FR               4) Antonisse, Noel J SR           
                  25.86       53.72 (27.86)     1:17.96 (24.24)     1:40.47 (22.51)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                                x1:42.01  
     1) Eigner, Andrew D SO             2) Bullis, Grant R JR             
     3) Pite, Charlie D JR              4) Hamberg, Miles N FR            
                  26.07       55.04 (28.97)     1:19.60 (24.56)     1:42.01 (22.41)
  5 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                                  1:43.26  
     1) Leech, Brendan A SO             2) Fleisher, Jacob B FR           
     3) Dowling, Jack R SO              4) McLaughlin, Jack M JR          
                  25.86       54.84 (28.98)     1:19.75 (24.91)     1:43.26 (23.51)
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                                 x1:44.77  
     1) Quinn, Charles T FR             2) Grant, Andy R SR               
     3) Smith, Andrew D SO              4) Handali, Nicholas L FR         
                  26.39       55.68 (29.29)     1:21.79 (26.11)     1:44.77 (22.98)
  7 Middlebury College-NE  'D'                                 x1:46.09  
     1) Oehmler, Trey M FR              2) Chiang, Christian FR           
     3) Clydesdale, Kevin M FR          4) Smith, Alex A JR               
                  27.58       57.23 (29.65)     1:22.58 (25.35)     1:46.09 (23.51)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Valerie J          SR Connecticut-CT                10:36.22    9  
                  28.98     1:00.24 (31.26)     1:31.94 (31.70)     2:03.91 (31.97)
        2:35.67 (31.76)     3:07.38 (31.71)     3:39.30 (31.92)     4:11.28 (31.98)
        4:43.47 (32.19)     5:15.54 (32.07)     5:47.76 (32.22)     6:19.92 (32.16)
        6:51.99 (32.07)     7:24.23 (32.24)     7:56.37 (32.14)     8:28.55 (32.18)
        9:00.93 (32.38)     9:32.78 (31.85)    10:04.94 (32.16)    10:36.22 (31.28)
  2 Riggins, Angela M         SO Middlebury-NE                 11:06.50    4  
                  29.85     1:02.13 (32.28)     1:35.40 (33.27)     2:08.68 (33.28)
        2:41.64 (32.96)     3:14.99 (33.35)     3:48.58 (33.59)     4:22.28 (33.70)
        4:56.07 (33.79)     5:30.06 (33.99)     6:03.86 (33.80)     6:37.78 (33.92)
        7:11.74 (33.96)     7:45.56 (33.82)     8:19.53 (33.97)     8:53.50 (33.97)
        9:27.38 (33.88)    10:01.27 (33.89)    10:34.72 (33.45)    11:06.50 (31.78)
  3 Rauth, Lexi S             FR Connecticut-CT                11:07.36    3  
                  30.78     1:03.84 (33.06)     1:37.62 (33.78)     2:11.52 (33.90)
        2:45.21 (33.69)     3:19.15 (33.94)     3:53.10 (33.95)     4:26.81 (33.71)
        5:00.69 (33.88)     5:34.39 (33.70)     6:08.12 (33.73)     6:42.01 (33.89)
        7:15.29 (33.28)     7:48.80 (33.51)     8:22.59 (33.79)     8:56.03 (33.44)
        9:29.04 (33.01)    10:02.42 (33.38)    10:35.31 (32.89)    11:07.36 (32.05)
  4 Kredich, Hannah K         FR Middlebury-NE                 11:08.89    2  
                  30.12     1:02.97 (32.85)     1:36.13 (33.16)     2:09.72 (33.59)
        2:43.53 (33.81)     3:17.04 (33.51)     3:50.98 (33.94)     4:24.78 (33.80)
        4:58.74 (33.96)     5:32.67 (33.93)     6:06.72 (34.05)     6:41.04 (34.32)
        7:15.39 (34.35)     7:49.61 (34.22)     8:24.00 (34.39)     8:57.99 (33.99)
        9:31.63 (33.64)    10:04.94 (33.31)    10:37.06 (32.12)    11:08.89 (31.83)
  5 Steingold, Sarah E        JR Connecticut-CT                11:11.29    1  
                  30.65     1:03.00 (32.35)     1:36.09 (33.09)     2:09.77 (33.68)
        2:43.57 (33.80)     3:17.72 (34.15)     3:51.45 (33.73)     4:25.18 (33.73)
        4:59.12 (33.94)     5:32.94 (33.82)     6:06.90 (33.96)     6:41.04 (34.14)
        7:14.91 (33.87)     7:48.84 (33.93)     8:23.29 (34.45)     8:57.40 (34.11)
        9:31.46 (34.06)    10:04.94 (33.48)    10:38.47 (33.53)    11:11.29 (32.82)
  6 Baldwin, Harper           SO Middlebury-NE                 11:15.41  
                  30.32     1:03.73 (33.41)     1:37.66 (33.93)     2:11.77 (34.11)
        2:45.76 (33.99)     3:19.73 (33.97)     3:54.09 (34.36)     4:27.96 (33.87)
        5:02.09 (34.13)     5:35.75 (33.66)     6:09.86 (34.11)     6:43.66 (33.80)
        7:17.75 (34.09)     7:51.88 (34.13)     8:25.79 (33.91)     9:00.02 (34.23)
        9:34.06 (34.04)    10:08.11 (34.05)    10:42.16 (34.05)    11:15.41 (33.25)
  7 Krisanda, Sydney S        SO Connecticut-CT               x11:24.58  
                  29.78     1:02.38 (32.60)     1:35.75 (33.37)     2:09.80 (34.05)
        2:44.03 (34.23)     3:18.22 (34.19)     3:52.34 (34.12)     4:26.61 (34.27)
        5:00.99 (34.38)     5:35.69 (34.70)     6:09.49 (33.80)     6:43.38 (33.89)
        7:17.98 (34.60)     7:52.66 (34.68)     8:27.28 (34.62)     9:02.42 (35.14)
        9:38.11 (35.69)    10:13.32 (35.21)    10:49.17 (35.85)    11:24.58 (35.41)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGean, Michael B         SR Middlebury-NE                  9:49.99    9  
                  26.28       54.97 (28.69)     1:24.23 (29.26)     1:54.07 (29.84)
        2:24.05 (29.98)     2:54.08 (30.03)     3:24.41 (30.33)     3:54.86 (30.45)
        4:25.27 (30.41)     4:55.40 (30.13)     5:25.08 (29.68)     5:54.63 (29.55)
        6:24.00 (29.37)     6:53.62 (29.62)     7:23.20 (29.58)     7:52.88 (29.68)
        8:22.94 (30.06)     8:52.65 (29.71)     9:22.29 (29.64)     9:49.99 (27.70)
  2 Pite, Alan J              JR Connecticut-CT                10:03.77    4  
                  26.95       55.79 (28.84)     1:24.80 (29.01)     1:54.52 (29.72)
        2:24.46 (29.94)     2:54.47 (30.01)     3:24.65 (30.18)     3:55.09 (30.44)
        4:25.63 (30.54)     4:56.01 (30.38)     5:26.22 (30.21)     5:56.36 (30.14)
        6:26.80 (30.44)     6:57.66 (30.86)     7:28.47 (30.81)     7:59.82 (31.35)
        8:31.33 (31.51)     9:02.23 (30.90)     9:33.14 (30.91)    10:03.77 (30.63)
  3 Matsuda, Morgan M         SO Middlebury-NE                 10:22.88    3  
                  27.24       56.77 (29.53)     1:26.86 (30.09)     1:57.31 (30.45)
        2:28.19 (30.88)     2:59.33 (31.14)     3:30.57 (31.24)     4:02.19 (31.62)
        4:33.77 (31.58)     5:05.65 (31.88)     5:37.37 (31.72)     6:08.97 (31.60)
        6:41.15 (32.18)     7:12.83 (31.68)     7:44.96 (32.13)     8:16.94 (31.98)
        8:48.46 (31.52)     9:20.09 (31.63)     9:51.48 (31.39)    10:22.88 (31.40)
  4 Delaporte, Matthew W      SR Connecticut-CT                10:37.17    2  
                  27.55       57.58 (30.03)     1:28.46 (30.88)     1:59.50 (31.04)
        2:31.03 (31.53)     3:02.46 (31.43)     3:33.97 (31.51)     4:05.56 (31.59)
        4:37.62 (32.06)     5:09.39 (31.77)     5:41.24 (31.85)     6:13.33 (32.09)
        6:45.52 (32.19)     7:18.78 (33.26)     7:51.82 (33.04)     8:25.09 (33.27)
        8:58.65 (33.56)     9:32.30 (33.65)    10:05.36 (33.06)    10:37.17 (31.81)
  5 Miller, Nick B            JR Connecticut-CT                10:37.82    1  
                  28.31       58.43 (30.12)     1:29.41 (30.98)     2:00.94 (31.53)
        2:32.42 (31.48)     3:04.33 (31.91)     3:35.96 (31.63)     4:07.78 (31.82)
        4:40.13 (32.35)     5:12.78 (32.65)     5:45.37 (32.59)     6:17.62 (32.25)
        6:50.43 (32.81)     7:23.17 (32.74)     7:56.03 (32.86)     8:29.03 (33.00)
        9:01.92 (32.89)     9:34.68 (32.76)    10:06.56 (31.88)    10:37.82 (31.26)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haskell, Olivia C         SO Connecticut-CT                 1:58.75    9  
                  27.66       58.03 (30.37)     1:28.68 (30.65)     1:58.75 (30.07)
  2 Hammond, Katie M          FR Connecticut-CT                 1:59.58    4  
                  27.95       58.08 (30.13)     1:29.04 (30.96)     1:59.58 (30.54)
  3 Sambel, Annuschka E       FR Connecticut-CT                 2:00.00    3  
                  28.17       58.39 (30.22)     1:29.27 (30.88)     2:00.00 (30.73)
  4 Karpowicz, Kristin P      SO Middlebury-NE                  2:00.29    2  
                  27.91       58.06 (30.15)     1:28.89 (30.83)     2:00.29 (31.40)
  5 Koide, Jennifer L         SR Middlebury-NE                  2:00.86    1  
                  28.13       59.07 (30.94)     1:30.07 (31.00)     2:00.86 (30.79)
  6 Rodgers, Catherine C      SO Connecticut-CT                x2:02.06  
                  28.45       59.03 (30.58)     1:30.40 (31.37)     2:02.06 (31.66)
  7 Houde, Georgia R          FR Middlebury-NE                  2:04.40  
                  28.58       59.85 (31.27)     1:32.15 (32.30)     2:04.40 (32.25)
  8 Caci, Nicole A            SR Middlebury-NE                 x2:04.91  
                  28.37       59.24 (30.87)     1:31.85 (32.61)     2:04.91 (33.06)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           JR Connecticut-CT                 1:45.40    9  
                  24.48       51.52 (27.04)     1:18.76 (27.24)     1:45.40 (26.64)
  2 McCormick, Connor D       JR Middlebury-NE                  1:47.96    4  
                  25.63       53.07 (27.44)     1:20.88 (27.81)     1:47.96 (27.08)
  3 Molina, Mace D            SR Connecticut-CT                 1:48.14    3  
                  25.15       52.41 (27.26)     1:20.41 (28.00)     1:48.14 (27.73)
  4 Edwards, Thomas B         JR Connecticut-CT                 1:50.01    2  
                  25.84       53.20 (27.36)     1:21.53 (28.33)     1:50.01 (28.48)
  5 Watler, Jaleel C          SO Connecticut-CT                x1:51.83  
                  26.50       54.81 (28.31)     1:23.91 (29.10)     1:51.83 (27.92)
  6 Stanton, Eric T           SR Middlebury-NE                  1:53.11    1  
                  26.67       54.95 (28.28)     1:23.88 (28.93)     1:53.11 (29.23)
  7 Grant, Andy R             SR Middlebury-NE                  1:57.75  
                  26.40       55.74 (29.34)     1:26.61 (30.87)     1:57.75 (31.14)
  8 Smith, Alex A             JR Middlebury-NE                 x1:57.96  
                  27.40       56.68 (29.28)     1:27.04 (30.36)     1:57.96 (30.92)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        SO Connecticut-CT                 1:01.10    9  
                  29.92     1:01.10 (31.18)                                        
  2 Wilber, Maeve E           SO Connecticut-CT                 1:01.37    4  
                  29.76     1:01.37 (31.61)                                        
  3 Vandermeer, Frances A     FR Middlebury-NE                  1:02.13    3  
                  30.00     1:02.13 (32.13)                                        
  4 Klier, Julia R            FR Connecticut-CT                 1:02.53    2  
                  30.32     1:02.53 (32.21)                                        
  5 Treesh, Claire E          SR Middlebury-NE                  1:03.60    1  
                  31.42     1:03.60 (32.18)                                        
  6 Stimson, Grace E          SO Middlebury-NE                  1:03.79  
                  31.07     1:03.79 (32.72)                                        
  7 Aman, Katie A             SO MIDD-NI                        1:06.26  
                  32.19     1:06.26 (34.07)                                        
  8 Myers, Anne B             FR Connecticut-CT                x1:07.36  
                  32.59     1:07.36 (34.77)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eigner, Andrew D          SO Connecticut-CT                   54.34    9  
                  26.66       54.34 (27.68)                                        
  2 Fothergill, Michael       SR Connecticut-CT                   54.94    4  
                  26.56       54.94 (28.38)                                        
  3 Lawton, Trebor R          SR Connecticut-CT                   55.03    3  
                  27.15       55.03 (27.88)                                        
  4 Quinn, Charles T          FR Middlebury-NE                    55.96    2  
                  27.24       55.96 (28.72)                                        
  5 Leech, Brendan A          SO Middlebury-NE                    56.85    1  
                  27.36       56.85 (29.49)                                        
  6 Cho, Justin J             SR Middlebury-NE                    57.06  
                  27.28       57.06 (29.78)                                        
  7 Stephens, Weston W        JR Connecticut-CT                  x57.11  
                  27.96       57.11 (29.15)                                        
  8 Oehmler, Trey M           FR Middlebury-NE                   x58.25  
                  28.28       58.25 (29.97)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ripple, Celia K           FR Middlebury-NE                  1:06.96    9  
                  31.73     1:06.96 (35.23)                                        
  2 Erb, Mary E               FR Connecticut-CT                 1:07.13    4  
                  32.08     1:07.13 (35.05)                                        
  3 Gomez, Maya I             FR Middlebury-NE                  1:08.89    3  
                  32.20     1:08.89 (36.69)                                        
  4 O'Leary, Nora J           SR Middlebury-NE                  1:11.03    2  
                  34.44     1:11.03 (36.59)                                        
  5 Edwards, Katie M          JR Connecticut-CT                 1:11.75    1  
                  33.12     1:11.75 (38.63)                                        
  6 Nixon, Charlotte A        JR Connecticut-CT                 1:12.00  
                  34.02     1:12.00 (37.98)                                        
  7 Abraham, Nicki            SO Connecticut-CT                x1:12.40  
                  34.17     1:12.40 (38.23)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosey, Adam V          FR Connecticut-CT                 1:02.29    9  
                  29.02     1:02.29 (33.27)                                        
  2 Cheng, Robert A           FR Middlebury-NE                  1:02.41    4  
                  29.74     1:02.41 (32.67)                                        
  3 Easton, John              FR Connecticut-CT                 1:02.91    3  
                  30.65     1:02.91 (32.26)                                        
  4 Bullis, Grant R           JR Connecticut-CT                 1:04.42    2  
                  30.38     1:04.42 (34.04)                                        
  5 Fleisher, Jacob B         FR Middlebury-NE                  1:04.84    1  
                  30.46     1:04.84 (34.38)                                        
  6 Pannos, Will J            FR Middlebury-NE                  1:05.59  
                  31.16     1:05.59 (34.43)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Valerie J          SR Connecticut-CT                 2:11.27    9  
                  29.86     1:02.89 (33.03)     1:36.86 (33.97)     2:11.27 (34.41)
  2 Weinstock, Tori R         JR Connecticut-CT                 2:15.62    4  
                  30.56     1:04.82 (34.26)     1:40.75 (35.93)     2:15.62 (34.87)
  3 Peterson, Anna L          SR Connecticut-CT                 2:16.47    3  
                  29.27     1:02.13 (32.86)     1:37.74 (35.61)     2:16.47 (38.73)
  4 Lipton, Jessica R         FR Middlebury-NE                  2:17.18    2  
                  30.22     1:04.48 (34.26)     1:40.61 (36.13)     2:17.18 (36.57)
  5 Carroll, Caitlin M        SR Middlebury-NE                  2:18.70    1  
                  30.95     1:05.83 (34.88)     1:42.15 (36.32)     2:18.70 (36.55)
  6 Bangs, Audrey C           JR Middlebury-NE                  2:19.82  
                  31.18     1:07.20 (36.02)     1:43.88 (36.68)     2:19.82 (35.94)
  7 Everitt, Dulcie A         FR Connecticut-CT                x2:21.73  
                  31.06     1:06.45 (35.39)     1:43.92 (37.47)     2:21.73 (37.81)
  8 Cookson, Masami E         SR Middlebury-NE                 x2:22.89  
                  30.82     1:06.66 (35.84)     1:44.32 (37.66)     2:22.89 (38.57)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaperdas, Stephen A      SR Connecticut-CT                 1:57.21    9  
                  26.39       55.01 (28.62)     1:24.86 (29.85)     1:57.21 (32.35)
  2 Dowling, Jack R           SO Middlebury-NE                  1:59.70    4  
                  26.37       56.45 (30.08)     1:27.81 (31.36)     1:59.70 (31.89)
  3 Bowen, Loring F           SR Connecticut-CT                 2:04.60    3  
                  26.72       57.28 (30.56)     1:30.26 (32.98)     2:04.60 (34.34)
  4 Handali, Nicholas L       FR Middlebury-NE                  2:07.26    2  
                  27.87       59.59 (31.72)     1:32.64 (33.05)     2:07.26 (34.62)
  5 Pite, Charlie D           JR Connecticut-CT                 2:08.92    1  
                  28.61     1:00.66 (32.05)     1:34.35 (33.69)     2:08.92 (34.57)
  6 Smith, Andrew D           SO Middlebury-NE                  2:12.23  
                  27.92     1:01.34 (33.42)     1:35.52 (34.18)     2:12.23 (36.71)
  7 Donohue, Matt E           FR Middlebury-NE                 x2:13.95  
                  28.26     1:00.81 (32.55)     1:36.70 (35.89)     2:13.95 (37.25)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gribbel, Lily A           FR Connecticut-CT                   24.98    9  
  2 Burke, Morgan K           SR Middlebury-NE                    25.32    4  
  3 Lee, Juliette A           JR Connecticut-CT                   25.61    3  
  4 Fergus, Danielle M        SO Connecticut-CT                   25.96    2  
  5 Andrews, Steph C          JR Middlebury-NE                    25.99    1  
  6 Mitchell, Olivia C        FR Middlebury-NE                    26.29  
  7 Gawronski, Emma L         JR Connecticut-CT                  x29.24  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brosnihan, Niko S         SR Connecticut-CT                   22.19    9  
  2 Owlett, Carson E          SR Connecticut-CT                   22.58    4  
  3 Klepacki, Marc A          SO Connecticut-CT                   22.74    3  
  4 Chiang, Christian         FR Middlebury-NE                    23.42    2  
  5 Antonisse, Noel J         SR Middlebury-NE                    23.47    1  
  6 Brown, Ballard M          FR Connecticut-CT                  x23.52  
  7 McLaughlin, Jack M        JR Middlebury-NE                    24.16  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertan, Katherine C       FR Middlebury-NE                   228.37    9  
  2 DeNunzio, Elissa M        JR Middlebury-NE                   208.20    4  
  3 Allen, Sophia             SO Middlebury-NE                   162.07    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chirico, Michael R        FR Middlebury-NE                   262.65    9  
  2 Greene, William           SO Middlebury-NE                   251.77    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haskell, Olivia C         SO Connecticut-CT                   54.42    9  
                  26.11       54.42 (28.31)                                        
  2 Burke, Morgan K           SR Middlebury-NE                    55.44    4  
                  27.04       55.44 (28.40)                                        
  3 Hammond, Katie M          FR Connecticut-CT                   55.71    3  
                  27.04       55.71 (28.67)                                        
  4 Karpowicz, Kristin P      SO Middlebury-NE                    55.97    2  
                  27.24       55.97 (28.73)                                        
  5 Lee, Juliette A           JR Connecticut-CT                   56.31    1  
                  26.59       56.31 (29.72)                                        
  6 Gomez, Maya I             FR Middlebury-NE                    57.22  
                  27.10       57.22 (30.12)                                        
  7 Nixon, Charlotte A        JR Connecticut-CT                  x57.40  
                  27.67       57.40 (29.73)                                        
  8 Andrews, Steph C          JR Middlebury-NE                   x57.57  
                  27.82       57.57 (29.75)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawton, Trebor R          SR Connecticut-CT                   49.24    9  
                  24.24       49.24 (25.00)                                        
  2 Fothergill, Michael       SR Connecticut-CT                   49.45    4  
                  23.88       49.45 (25.57)                                        
  3 Brosnihan, Niko S         SR Connecticut-CT                   50.89    3  
                  24.66       50.89 (26.23)                                        
  4 Chiang, Christian         FR Middlebury-NE                    51.06    2  
                  24.97       51.06 (26.09)                                        
  5 Pite, Charlie D           JR Connecticut-CT                  x51.34  
                  24.42       51.34 (26.92)                                        
  6 Cho, Justin J             SR Middlebury-NE                    52.19    1  
                  24.76       52.19 (27.43)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Jack M        JR Middlebury-NE                    52.83  
                  25.33       52.83 (27.50)                                        
  8 Antonisse, Noel J         SR Middlebury-NE                   x54.31  
                  25.56       54.31 (28.75)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klier, Julia R            FR Connecticut-CT                 2:13.81    9  
                  31.99     1:05.29 (33.30)     1:39.43 (34.14)     2:13.81 (34.38)
  2 Wilber, Maeve E           SO Connecticut-CT                 2:14.45    4  
                  31.15     1:05.03 (33.88)     1:39.32 (34.29)     2:14.45 (35.13)
  3 Bangs, Audrey C           JR Middlebury-NE                  2:18.46    3  
                  32.96     1:08.09 (35.13)     1:43.58 (35.49)     2:18.46 (34.88)
  4 Steingold, Sarah E        JR Connecticut-CT                 2:19.15    2  
                  32.91     1:07.57 (34.66)     1:43.31 (35.74)     2:19.15 (35.84)
  5 Treesh, Claire E          SR Middlebury-NE                  2:20.14    1  
                  33.13     1:08.16 (35.03)     1:44.49 (36.33)     2:20.14 (35.65)
  6 Aman, Katie A             SO MIDD-NI                        2:23.71  
                  34.11     1:10.28 (36.17)     1:46.96 (36.68)     2:23.71 (36.75)
  7 Myers, Anne B             FR Connecticut-CT                x2:24.49  
                  33.93     1:10.45 (36.52)     1:47.68 (37.23)     2:24.49 (36.81)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eigner, Andrew D          SO Connecticut-CT                 1:58.68    9  
                  27.87       57.51 (29.64)     1:27.94 (30.43)     1:58.68 (30.74)
  2 Tilneac, George           JR Connecticut-CT                 2:01.44    4  
                  29.08       59.95 (30.87)     1:31.70 (31.75)     2:01.44 (29.74)
  3 Quinn, Charles T          FR Middlebury-NE                  2:03.00    3  
                  28.94     1:00.78 (31.84)     1:32.50 (31.72)     2:03.00 (30.50)
  4 Oehmler, Trey M           FR Middlebury-NE                  2:03.75    2  
                  29.49     1:00.92 (31.43)     1:32.27 (31.35)     2:03.75 (31.48)
  5 Leech, Brendan A          SO Middlebury-NE                  2:04.36    1  
                  29.18     1:01.53 (32.35)     1:34.23 (32.70)     2:04.36 (30.13)
  6 Edwards, Thomas B         JR Connecticut-CT                 2:04.91  
                  30.46     1:02.27 (31.81)     1:34.05 (31.78)     2:04.91 (30.86)
  7 Miller, Nick B            JR Connecticut-CT                x2:05.18  
                  30.20     1:01.37 (31.17)     1:33.36 (31.99)     2:05.18 (31.82)
  8 Druckman, Adam J          SO Middlebury-NE                 x2:13.72  
                  30.19     1:04.30 (34.11)     1:39.44 (35.14)     2:13.72 (34.28)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erb, Mary E               FR Connecticut-CT                 2:24.82    9  
                  33.48     1:10.21 (36.73)     1:47.57 (37.36)     2:24.82 (37.25)
  2 Ripple, Celia K           FR Middlebury-NE                  2:27.08    4  
                  34.36     1:12.39 (38.03)     1:50.15 (37.76)     2:27.08 (36.93)
  3 O'Leary, Nora J           SR Middlebury-NE                  2:29.90    3  
                  34.64     1:12.57 (37.93)     1:51.53 (38.96)     2:29.90 (38.37)
  4 Koide, Jennifer L         SR Middlebury-NE                  2:30.59    2  
                  34.28     1:12.73 (38.45)     1:51.65 (38.92)     2:30.59 (38.94)
  5 Stimson, Grace E          SO Middlebury-NE                 x2:35.31  
                  36.07     1:14.91 (38.84)     1:54.66 (39.75)     2:35.31 (40.65)
  6 Mueller-Galbraith, Jade   FR Connecticut-CT                 2:35.62    1  
                  35.71     1:14.99 (39.28)     1:55.21 (40.22)     2:35.62 (40.41)
  7 Edwards, Katie M          JR Connecticut-CT                 2:36.91  
                  35.21     1:15.02 (39.81)     1:55.59 (40.57)     2:36.91 (41.32)
  8 Walsh, Georgina           SR Connecticut-CT                x2:42.55  
                  36.28     1:17.35 (41.07)     1:59.74 (42.39)     2:42.55 (42.81)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, John              FR Connecticut-CT                 2:16.92    9  
                  32.23     1:07.50 (35.27)     1:42.60 (35.10)     2:16.92 (34.32)
  2 Delaporte, Matthew W      SR Connecticut-CT                 2:17.46    4  
                  31.52     1:06.35 (34.83)     1:41.71 (35.36)     2:17.46 (35.75)
  3 McCormick, Connor D       JR Middlebury-NE                  2:17.53    3  
                  32.18     1:07.35 (35.17)     1:42.78 (35.43)     2:17.53 (34.75)
  4 Cheng, Robert A           FR Middlebury-NE                  2:20.91    2  
                  32.37     1:07.54 (35.17)     1:44.08 (36.54)     2:20.91 (36.83)
  5 Ambrosey, Adam V          FR Connecticut-CT                 2:21.73    1  
                  32.65     1:08.46 (35.81)     1:44.87 (36.41)     2:21.73 (36.86)
  6 Bullis, Grant R           JR Connecticut-CT                x2:22.20  
                  32.09     1:08.38 (36.29)     1:44.97 (36.59)     2:22.20 (37.23)
  7 Grant, Andy R             SR Middlebury-NE                  2:23.75  
                  32.70     1:09.65 (36.95)     1:47.29 (37.64)     2:23.75 (36.46)
  8 Fleisher, Jacob B         FR Middlebury-NE                 x2:24.88  
                  31.54     1:08.28 (36.74)     1:46.33 (38.05)     2:24.88 (38.55)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Valerie J          SR Connecticut-CT                 5:15.60    9  
                  29.47     1:01.14 (31.67)     1:32.89 (31.75)     2:04.98 (32.09)
        2:36.92 (31.94)     3:08.74 (31.82)     3:40.72 (31.98)     4:12.63 (31.91)
        4:44.24 (31.61)     5:15.60 (31.36)                                        
  2 Everitt, Dulcie A         FR Connecticut-CT                 5:28.00    4  
                  29.68     1:02.44 (32.76)     1:35.82 (33.38)     2:09.55 (33.73)
        2:43.40 (33.85)     3:16.91 (33.51)     3:50.61 (33.70)     4:24.02 (33.41)
        4:56.83 (32.81)     5:28.00 (31.17)                                        
  3 Riggins, Angela M         SO Middlebury-NE                  5:28.23    3  
                  29.77     1:02.00 (32.23)     1:34.94 (32.94)     2:08.21 (33.27)
        2:41.69 (33.48)     3:15.49 (33.80)     3:49.13 (33.64)     4:22.53 (33.40)
        4:55.78 (33.25)     5:28.23 (32.45)                                        
  4 Sambel, Annuschka E       FR Connecticut-CT                 5:28.98    2  
                  30.37     1:03.44 (33.07)     1:37.10 (33.66)     2:10.70 (33.60)
        2:44.34 (33.64)     3:17.91 (33.57)     3:51.18 (33.27)     4:24.63 (33.45)
        4:57.94 (33.31)     5:28.98 (31.04)                                        
  5 Krisanda, Sydney S        SO Connecticut-CT                x5:29.33  
                  28.91     1:01.28 (32.37)     1:34.79 (33.51)     2:08.59 (33.80)
        2:42.33 (33.74)     3:16.10 (33.77)     3:49.69 (33.59)     4:24.12 (34.43)
        4:57.15 (33.03)     5:29.33 (32.18)                                        
  6 Houde, Georgia R          FR Middlebury-NE                  5:30.28    1  
                  29.66     1:02.48 (32.82)     1:35.77 (33.29)     2:09.19 (33.42)
        2:42.76 (33.57)     3:16.41 (33.65)     3:50.12 (33.71)     4:23.95 (33.83)
        4:57.56 (33.61)     5:30.28 (32.72)                                        
  7 Kredich, Hannah K         FR Middlebury-NE                  5:33.34  
                  30.34     1:03.67 (33.33)     1:37.53 (33.86)     2:11.52 (33.99)
        2:45.38 (33.86)     3:19.20 (33.82)     3:52.85 (33.65)     4:26.69 (33.84)
        5:00.14 (33.45)     5:33.34 (33.20)                                        
  8 Caci, Nicole A            SR Middlebury-NE                 x5:37.35  
                  30.08     1:03.15 (33.07)     1:37.11 (33.96)     2:11.28 (34.17)
        2:45.59 (34.31)     3:20.18 (34.59)     3:54.78 (34.60)     4:29.31 (34.53)
        5:04.12 (34.81)     5:37.35 (33.23)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGean, Michael B         SR Middlebury-NE                  4:45.65    9  
                  26.24       54.84 (28.60)     1:23.94 (29.10)     1:53.33 (29.39)
        2:22.57 (29.24)     2:51.69 (29.12)     3:20.95 (29.26)     3:50.06 (29.11)
        4:18.92 (28.86)     4:45.65 (26.73)                                        
  2 Pite, Alan J              JR Connecticut-CT                 4:46.10    4  
                  26.95       55.51 (28.56)     1:24.50 (28.99)     1:53.71 (29.21)
        2:22.58 (28.87)     2:51.72 (29.14)     3:20.86 (29.14)     3:50.09 (29.23)
        4:18.67 (28.58)     4:46.10 (27.43)                                        
  3 Skaperdas, Stephen A      SR Connecticut-CT                 4:56.48    3  
                  26.79       55.52 (28.73)     1:24.67 (29.15)     1:54.36 (29.69)
        2:24.55 (30.19)     2:54.70 (30.15)     3:25.34 (30.64)     3:56.19 (30.85)
        4:27.40 (31.21)     4:56.48 (29.08)                                        
  4 Molina, Mace D            SR Connecticut-CT                 4:57.26    2  
                  27.24       57.06 (29.82)     1:26.77 (29.71)     1:56.78 (30.01)
        2:27.50 (30.72)     2:58.27 (30.77)     3:28.77 (30.50)     3:59.18 (30.41)
        4:29.03 (29.85)     4:57.26 (28.23)                                        
  5 Dowling, Jack R           SO Middlebury-NE                  4:57.68    1  
                  27.64       57.69 (30.05)     1:28.28 (30.59)     1:59.24 (30.96)
        2:30.25 (31.01)     3:01.19 (30.94)     3:31.61 (30.42)     4:01.15 (29.54)
        4:30.17 (29.02)     4:57.68 (27.51)                                        
  6 Matsuda, Morgan M         SO Middlebury-NE                  5:05.42  
                  26.93       56.14 (29.21)     1:26.00 (29.86)     1:56.56 (30.56)
        2:27.95 (31.39)     2:59.33 (31.38)     3:30.88 (31.55)     4:02.74 (31.86)
        4:34.78 (32.04)     5:05.42 (30.64)                                        
  7 Stanton, Eric T           SR Middlebury-NE                 x5:08.01  
                  27.87       58.02 (30.15)     1:29.00 (30.98)     2:00.17 (31.17)
        2:31.46 (31.29)     3:02.87 (31.41)     3:34.22 (31.35)     4:05.66 (31.44)
        4:37.26 (31.60)     5:08.01 (30.75)                                        
  8 Watler, Jaleel C          SO Connecticut-CT                x5:17.65  
                  27.81       57.50 (29.69)     1:28.26 (30.76)     2:00.54 (32.28)
        2:33.20 (32.66)     3:06.54 (33.34)   4:12.80 (1:06.26)   5:17.65 (1:04.85)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermeer, Frances A     FR Middlebury-NE                  1:00.50    9  
                  28.50     1:00.50 (32.00)                                        
  2 Gribbel, Lily A           FR Connecticut-CT                 1:00.70    4  
                  27.94     1:00.70 (32.76)                                        
  3 Weinstock, Tori R         JR Connecticut-CT                 1:02.02    3  
                  29.29     1:02.02 (32.73)                                        
  4 Peterson, Anna L          SR Connecticut-CT                 1:02.22    2  
                  28.62     1:02.22 (33.60)                                        
  5 Lipton, Jessica R         FR Middlebury-NE                  1:03.47    1  
                  29.82     1:03.47 (33.65)                                        
  6 Carroll, Caitlin M        SR Middlebury-NE                  1:03.83  
                  30.37     1:03.83 (33.46)                                        
  7 Hayden, Kelsey R          SR Connecticut-CT                x1:04.21  
                  29.98     1:04.21 (34.23)                                        
  8 Cookson, Masami E         SR Middlebury-NE                 x1:05.88  
                  30.79     1:05.88 (35.09)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           JR Connecticut-CT                   52.40    9  
                  24.91       52.40 (27.49)                                        
  2 Bowen, Loring F           SR Connecticut-CT                   53.98    4  
                  25.16       53.98 (28.82)                                        
  3 Pannos, Will J            FR Middlebury-NE                    54.67    3  
                  25.42       54.67 (29.25)                                        
  4 Klepacki, Marc A          SO Connecticut-CT                   55.21    2  
                  25.60       55.21 (29.61)                                        
  5 Handali, Nicholas L       FR Middlebury-NE                    55.27    1  
                  25.99       55.27 (29.28)                                        
  6 Stephens, Weston W        JR Connecticut-CT                  x56.37  
                  25.84       56.37 (30.53)                                        
  7 Clydesdale, Kevin M       FR Middlebury-NE                    56.99  
                  26.31       56.99 (30.68)                                        
  8 Smith, Alex A             JR Middlebury-NE                   x57.13  
                  26.36       57.13 (30.77)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeNunzio, Elissa M        JR Middlebury-NE                   209.17    9  
  2 Hertan, Katherine C       FR Middlebury-NE                   189.37    4  
  3 Allen, Sophia             SO Middlebury-NE                   160.87    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, William           SO Middlebury-NE                   274.50    9  
  2 Chirico, Michael R        FR Middlebury-NE                   261.37    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ripple, Celia K           FR Middlebury-NE                  2:16.13    9  
                  29.62     1:05.56 (35.94)     1:44.51 (38.95)     2:16.13 (31.62)
  2 Stimson, Grace E          SO Middlebury-NE                  2:16.43    4  
                  30.00     1:04.92 (34.92)     1:44.45 (39.53)     2:16.43 (31.98)
  3 Klier, Julia R            FR Connecticut-CT                 2:17.04    3  
                  30.85     1:05.63 (34.78)     1:46.49 (40.86)     2:17.04 (30.55)
  4 Wilber, Maeve E           SO Connecticut-CT                 2:18.16    2  
                  29.96     1:05.09 (35.13)     1:46.66 (41.57)     2:18.16 (31.50)
  5 Sambel, Annuschka E       FR Connecticut-CT                 2:19.69    1  
                  29.25     1:05.10 (35.85)     1:46.74 (41.64)     2:19.69 (32.95)
  6 Rauth, Lexi S             FR Connecticut-CT                x2:24.06  
                  32.06     1:08.82 (36.76)     1:50.01 (41.19)     2:24.06 (34.05)
  7 Carroll, Caitlin M        SR Middlebury-NE                  2:25.66  
                  31.22     1:09.24 (38.02)     1:53.63 (44.39)     2:25.66 (32.03)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pite, Alan J              JR Connecticut-CT                 1:58.90    9  
                  25.48       55.94 (30.46)     1:30.66 (34.72)     1:58.90 (28.24)
  2 Eigner, Andrew D          SO Connecticut-CT                 2:02.78    4  
                  27.17       57.87 (30.70)     1:34.23 (36.36)     2:02.78 (28.55)
  3 McCormick, Connor D       JR Middlebury-NE                  2:03.80    3  
                  27.15     1:01.65 (34.50)     1:36.96 (35.31)     2:03.80 (26.84)
  4 Quinn, Charles T          FR Middlebury-NE                  2:05.36    2  
                  26.75       57.89 (31.14)     1:35.66 (37.77)     2:05.36 (29.70)
  5 Ambrosey, Adam V          FR Connecticut-CT                 2:06.43    1  
                  26.68     1:00.05 (33.37)     1:36.25 (36.20)     2:06.43 (30.18)
  6 Smith, Andrew D           SO Middlebury-NE                  2:08.35  
                  27.28       59.93 (32.65)     1:38.30 (38.37)     2:08.35 (30.05)
  7 Hamberg, Miles N          FR Connecticut-CT                x2:09.27  
                  27.27     1:00.39 (33.12)     1:38.70 (38.31)     2:09.27 (30.57)
  8 Grant, Andy R             SR Middlebury-NE                 x2:09.34  
                  29.01       52.71 (23.70)     1:40.70 (47.99)     2:09.34 (28.64)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                                 1:40.56   11  
     1) Haskell, Olivia C SO            2) Lee, Juliette A JR             
     3) Hammond, Katie M FR             4) Gribbel, Lily A FR             
                  25.34       50.71 (25.37)     1:16.07 (25.36)     1:40.56 (24.49)
  2 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                                  1:41.16    4  
     1) Vandermeer, Frances A FR        2) Gomez, Maya I FR               
     3) Burke, Morgan K SR              4) Andrews, Steph C JR            
                  25.56       50.73 (25.17)     1:15.85 (25.12)     1:41.16 (25.31)
  3 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                                 1:43.92    2  
     1) Nixon, Charlotte A JR           2) Urban, Valerie J SR            
     3) Klier, Julia R FR               4) Fergus, Danielle M SO          
                  26.00       51.84 (25.84)     1:18.11 (26.27)     1:43.92 (25.81)
  4 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                                  1:45.70  
     1) Mitchell, Olivia C FR           2) Caci, Nicole A SR              
     3) Koide, Jennifer L SR            4) Karpowicz, Kristin P SO        
                  26.44       53.08 (26.64)     1:19.81 (26.73)     1:45.70 (25.89)
  5 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                                x1:46.49  
     1) Sambel, Annuschka E FR          2) Krisanda, Sydney S SO          
     3) Rodgers, Catherine C SO         4) Abraham, Nicki SO              
                  26.31       53.01 (26.70)     1:20.33 (27.32)     1:46.49 (26.16)
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                                 x1:48.53  
     1) Riggins, Angela M SO            2) Baldwin, Harper SO             
     3) Treesh, Claire E SR             4) Houde, Georgia R FR            
                  27.87       53.77 (25.90)     1:21.76 (27.99)     1:48.53 (26.77)
  7 Connecticut College-CT  'D'                                x1:52.10  
     1) Everitt, Dulcie A FR            2) Walsh, Georgina SR             
     3) Steingold, Sarah E JR           4) Gawronski, Emma L JR           
                  27.02       55.50 (28.48)     1:23.50 (28.00)     1:52.10 (28.60)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                                 1:27.25   11  
     1) Brosnihan, Niko S SR            2) Lawton, Trebor R SR            
     3) Tilneac, George JR              4) Fothergill, Michael SR         
                  22.28       44.10 (21.82)     1:05.71 (21.61)     1:27.25 (21.54)
  2 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                                 1:30.55    4  
     1) Molina, Mace D SR               2) Pite, Charlie D JR             
     3) Stephens, Weston W JR           4) Klepacki, Marc A SO            
                  23.37       45.63 (22.26)     1:08.32 (22.69)     1:30.55 (22.23)
  3 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                                  1:32.23    2  
     1) Antonisse, Noel J SR            2) Cho, Justin J SR               
     3) McLaughlin, Jack M JR           4) Leech, Brendan A SO            
                  23.57       46.31 (22.74)     1:09.82 (23.51)     1:32.23 (22.41)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                                x1:33.63  
     1) Hamberg, Miles N FR             2) Owlett, Carson E SR            
     3) Brown, Ballard M FR             4) Watler, Jaleel C SO            
                  24.55       46.78 (22.23)     1:10.45 (23.67)     1:33.63 (23.18)
  5 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                                  1:34.24  
     1) Stanton, Eric T SR              2) Chiang, Christian FR           
     3) Smith, Alex A JR                4) McGean, Michael B SR           
                  24.34       48.41 (24.07)     1:11.60 (23.19)     1:34.24 (22.64)
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                                 x1:38.41  
     1) Druckman, Adam J SO             2) Donohue, Matt E FR             
     3) Oehmler, Trey M FR              4) Handali, Nicholas L FR         
                  24.93       50.09 (25.16)     1:14.16 (24.07)     1:38.41 (24.25)