Licensed to Connecticut College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/28/2017 07:49 AM
            Wesleyan Univ. vs. Conn College & Fairfield - 1/27/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                                 1:47.34  
     1) Wilber, Maeve SO                2) Erb, Mary FR                   
     3) Gribbel, Lily FR                4) Haskell, Olivia SO             
                  28.04       57.61 (29.57)     1:22.92 (25.31)     1:47.34 (24.42)
  2 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                                 1:50.84  
     1) Fergus, Danielle SO             2) Edwards, Katie JR              
     3) Peterson, Anna SR               4) Lee, Juliette JR               
                  28.19     1:00.00 (31.81)     1:26.03 (26.03)     1:50.84 (24.81)
  3 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                                 1:51.88  
     1) Murphy, Caroline FR             2) Kerrich, Zoe JR                
     3) Whitcomb, Maela SO              4) Middleton, Grace FR            
                  27.56       59.50 (31.94)     1:26.55 (27.05)     1:51.88 (25.33)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                                x1:52.90  
     1) Cry, Shannon JR                 2) Abraham, Nicki SO              
     3) Sambel, Annuschka FR            4) Nixon, Charlotte JR            
                  28.70     1:01.24 (32.54)     1:27.95 (26.71)     1:52.90 (24.95)
  5 Connecticut College-CT  'D'                                x1:53.56  
     1) Klier, Julia FR                 2) Walsh, Georgina SR             
     3) Urban, Valerie SR               4) Everitt, Dulcie FR             
                  28.50     1:00.46 (31.96)     1:27.33 (26.87)     1:53.56 (26.23)
  6 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                                 1:54.09  
     1) Dietz, Julia SO                 2) Han, Kylie SO                  
     3) Pitts, Charlotte JR             4) Zalkowitz, Serena SR           
                  28.98     1:00.70 (31.72)     1:28.81 (28.11)     1:54.09 (25.28)
  7 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                1:54.34  
     1) Kunnapas, Kristin FR            2) Young, Colleen FR              
     3) Guinee, Meghan SR               4) Cherebin, Ore SO               
                  29.22     1:01.11 (31.89)     1:28.64 (27.53)     1:54.34 (25.70)
  8 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                                x1:55.04  
     1) Code, Alexa FR                  2) Saar, Stajz FR                 
     3) Cravitz, Leah FR                4) Antonio, Sophia SO             
                  28.77     1:06.01 (37.24)     1:28.92 (22.91)     1:55.04 (26.12)
  9 Connecticut College-CT  'E'                                x1:56.74  
     1) Weinstock, Tori JR              2) Mueller-Galbraith, Jade FR     
     3) Hayden, Kelsey SR               4) Hammond, Katie FR              
                  29.41     1:06.30 (36.89)     1:31.26 (24.96)     1:56.74 (25.48)
 10 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                1:59.15  
     1) Lally, Juliana FR               2) Vlass, Emily SO                
     3) Powers, Betsy FR                4) McDade, Shannon FR             
                  29.67     1:04.42 (34.75)     1:32.50 (28.08)     1:59.15 (26.65)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                                 1:35.49  
     1) Fothergill, Michael SR          2) Freiberg, Drake JR             
     3) Stephens, Weston JR             4) Owlett, Carson SR              
                  24.40       50.54 (26.14)     1:13.71 (23.17)     1:35.49 (21.78)
  2 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                                 1:38.52  
     1) Bowen, Loring SR                2) Hamberg, Miles FR              
     3) Skaperdas, Stephen SR           4) Pite, Alan JR                  
                  24.40       52.91 (28.51)     1:16.56 (23.65)     1:38.52 (21.96)
  3 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                                 1:39.68  
     1) Kapphahn, Alex SO               2) Huh, Alan FR                   
     3) Tang, Spencer JR                4) Tucker, Quinn FR               
                  25.04       54.00 (28.96)     1:18.03 (24.03)     1:39.68 (21.65)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                                x1:40.71  
     1) Lawton, Trebor SR               2) Easton, John FR                
     3) Ambrosey, Adam FR               4) Brown, Ballard FR              
                  25.31       54.07 (28.76)     1:17.71 (23.64)     1:40.71 (23.00)
  5 Connecticut College-CT  'D'                                x1:42.92  
     1) Edwards, Thomas JR              2) Brosnihan, Niko SR             
     3) Pite, Charlie JR                4) Watler, Jaleel SO              
                  26.54       55.59 (29.05)     1:20.06 (24.47)     1:42.92 (22.86)
  6 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                1:44.09  
     1) Gormley, Andrew SO              2) McGovern, Harrison FR          
     3) Adams, Nicholas FR              4) Tavcar, Andrew SR              
                  25.79       55.83 (30.04)     1:21.63 (25.80)     1:44.09 (22.46)
  7 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                                 1:44.52  
     1) Courville, Nathan SR            2) Zheng, Qiyuan FR               
     3) Distler, Max JR                 4) Gartley, Andrew SR             
                  27.50       56.94 (29.44)     1:22.27 (25.33)     1:44.52 (22.25)
  8 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                1:48.25  
     1) Delfico, Nicholas SO            2) Nelson, Ian FR                 
     3) Finnegan, Brendan FR            4) Beninati, Chris FR             
                  27.66       59.05 (31.39)     1:24.71 (25.66)     1:48.25 (23.54)
  9 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                                x1:48.50  
     1) Leewadtrakul, Phon SO           2) Carfi, Zach SR                 
     3) Webster, Robert JR              4) Schwartz, Andrew FR            
                  28.19       58.84 (30.65)     1:24.19 (25.35)     1:48.50 (24.31)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Catherine        SO Connecticut-CT                10:56.12  
                  30.28     1:02.77 (32.49)     1:35.60 (32.83)     2:08.97 (33.37)
        2:42.21 (33.24)     3:15.49 (33.28)     3:48.67 (33.18)     4:22.62 (33.95)
        4:55.48 (32.86)     5:28.45 (32.97)     6:01.68 (33.23)     6:34.10 (32.42)
        7:07.05 (32.95)     7:40.16 (33.11)     8:12.98 (32.82)     8:46.08 (33.10)
        9:18.86 (32.78)     9:51.94 (33.08)    10:24.85 (32.91)    10:56.12 (31.27)
  2 Steingold, Sarah          JR Connecticut-CT                11:02.46  
                  30.53     1:02.85 (32.32)     1:35.91 (33.06)     2:08.94 (33.03)
        2:42.50 (33.56)     3:15.95 (33.45)     3:49.36 (33.41)     4:22.91 (33.55)
        4:56.48 (33.57)     5:30.13 (33.65)     6:03.39 (33.26)     6:37.00 (33.61)
        7:10.66 (33.66)     7:44.07 (33.41)     8:17.59 (33.52)     8:50.93 (33.34)
        9:24.18 (33.25)     9:57.28 (33.10)    10:30.14 (32.86)    11:02.46 (32.32)
  3 Conte, Lauren             JR Wesleyan-CT                   11:15.79  
                  31.16     1:05.14 (33.98)     1:39.29 (34.15)     2:13.70 (34.41)
        2:48.31 (34.61)     3:22.83 (34.52)     3:57.62 (34.79)     4:31.95 (34.33)
        5:06.39 (34.44)     5:40.72 (34.33)     6:14.49 (33.77)     6:48.03 (33.54)
        7:21.70 (33.67)     7:55.43 (33.73)     8:29.17 (33.74)     9:03.05 (33.88)
        9:36.99 (33.94)    10:10.70 (33.71)    10:43.63 (32.93)    11:15.79 (32.16)
  4 Gawronski, Emma           JR Connecticut-CT                11:17.53  
                  29.56     1:02.65 (33.09)     1:36.42 (33.77)     2:10.47 (34.05)
        2:44.70 (34.23)     3:18.92 (34.22)     3:53.03 (34.11)     4:27.34 (34.31)
        5:01.54 (34.20)     5:35.64 (34.10)     6:09.86 (34.22)     6:44.06 (34.20)
        7:18.49 (34.43)     7:53.04 (34.55)     8:27.48 (34.44)     9:01.90 (34.42)
        9:36.11 (34.21)    10:10.39 (34.28)    10:44.53 (34.14)    11:17.53 (33.00)
  5 Powers, Betsy             FR Fairfield-CT                  11:27.03  
                  30.49     1:03.74 (33.25)     1:37.45 (33.71)     2:11.73 (34.28)
        2:45.98 (34.25)     3:20.37 (34.39)     3:54.82 (34.45)     4:29.44 (34.62)
        5:04.35 (34.91)     5:39.04 (34.69)     6:13.85 (34.81)     6:48.69 (34.84)
        7:23.39 (34.70)     7:58.65 (35.26)     8:33.99 (35.34)     9:09.05 (35.06)
        9:43.66 (34.61)    10:18.45 (34.79)    10:53.44 (34.99)    11:27.03 (33.59)
  6 Hahn, Katelyn             FR Fairfield-CT                  11:28.21  
                  30.91     1:04.57 (33.66)     1:38.78 (34.21)     2:13.55 (34.77)
        2:48.73 (35.18)     3:23.80 (35.07)     3:58.84 (35.04)     4:33.40 (34.56)
        5:08.15 (34.75)     5:43.04 (34.89)     6:17.78 (34.74)     6:52.79 (35.01)
        7:27.39 (34.60)     8:02.07 (34.68)     8:36.71 (34.64)     9:11.27 (34.56)
        9:45.71 (34.44)    10:20.00 (34.29)    10:54.22 (34.22)    11:28.21 (33.99)
  7 Belecanech, Lauren        FR Fairfield-CT                  11:38.82  
                  31.62     1:05.98 (34.36)     1:40.92 (34.94)     2:16.19 (35.27)
        2:51.55 (35.36)     3:26.60 (35.05)     4:01.79 (35.19)     4:37.15 (35.36)
        5:12.39 (35.24)     5:46.87 (34.48)     6:22.24 (35.37)     6:57.59 (35.35)
        7:32.94 (35.35)     8:08.71 (35.77)     8:44.35 (35.64)     9:19.67 (35.32)
        9:55.18 (35.51)    10:30.77 (35.59)    11:04.98 (34.21)    11:38.82 (33.84)
  8 Wiener, Bella             SO Wesleyan-CT                   11:50.80  
                  30.89     1:05.39 (34.50)     1:40.65 (35.26)     2:15.78 (35.13)
        2:51.42 (35.64)     3:26.88 (35.46)     4:02.19 (35.31)     4:37.59 (35.40)
        5:12.92 (35.33)     5:48.39 (35.47)     6:24.14 (35.75)     7:00.31 (36.17)
        7:36.92 (36.61)     8:13.83 (36.91)     8:50.58 (36.75)     9:26.91 (36.33)
       10:03.20 (36.29)    10:39.60 (36.40)    11:15.94 (36.34)    11:50.80 (34.86)
 -- Rauth, Lexi               FR Connecticut-CT               X11:00.29  
                  30.69     1:03.69 (33.00)     1:37.20 (33.51)     2:10.99 (33.79)
        2:44.28 (33.29)     3:17.59 (33.31)     3:50.95 (33.36)     4:24.30 (33.35)
        4:57.76 (33.46)     5:31.34 (33.58)     6:04.73 (33.39)     6:38.21 (33.48)
        7:11.68 (33.47)     7:44.89 (33.21)     8:18.04 (33.15)     8:51.10 (33.06)
        9:23.88 (32.78)     9:56.58 (32.70)    10:28.92 (32.34)    11:00.29 (31.37)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molina, Mace              SR Connecticut-CT                 9:56.41  
                  27.03       56.88 (29.85)     1:26.97 (30.09)     1:57.01 (30.04)
        2:27.63 (30.62)     2:58.03 (30.40)     3:28.55 (30.52)     3:59.25 (30.70)
        4:30.13 (30.88)     5:00.83 (30.70)     5:31.35 (30.52)     6:01.06 (29.71)
        6:30.75 (29.69)     7:00.25 (29.50)     7:30.17 (29.92)     7:59.86 (29.69)
        8:29.84 (29.98)     8:59.59 (29.75)     9:28.62 (29.03)     9:56.41 (27.79)
  2 Pourmaleki, Ali           JR Wesleyan-CT                   10:00.13  
                  27.37       57.48 (30.11)     1:27.87 (30.39)     1:58.22 (30.35)
        2:28.68 (30.46)     2:59.32 (30.64)     3:29.92 (30.60)     4:00.53 (30.61)
        4:30.90 (30.37)     5:00.97 (30.07)     5:30.82 (29.85)     6:00.97 (30.15)
        6:31.17 (30.20)     7:01.33 (30.16)     7:31.54 (30.21)     8:01.61 (30.07)
        8:31.61 (30.00)     9:01.63 (30.02)     9:31.39 (29.76)    10:00.13 (28.74)
  3 Duncan, Jameson           JR Fairfield-CT                  10:12.24  
                  27.45       57.70 (30.25)     1:28.25 (30.55)     1:59.06 (30.81)
        2:29.77 (30.71)     3:00.60 (30.83)     3:31.46 (30.86)     4:02.62 (31.16)
        4:33.60 (30.98)     5:04.50 (30.90)     5:35.77 (31.27)     6:06.86 (31.09)
        6:38.13 (31.27)     7:08.89 (30.76)     7:39.86 (30.97)     8:10.47 (30.61)
        8:41.34 (30.87)     9:11.77 (30.43)     9:42.28 (30.51)    10:12.24 (29.96)
  4 Sparks, Michael           FR Fairfield-CT                  10:15.93  
                  27.64       57.65 (30.01)     1:28.30 (30.65)     1:59.08 (30.78)
        2:30.23 (31.15)     3:01.12 (30.89)     3:32.38 (31.26)     4:03.80 (31.42)
        4:35.23 (31.43)     5:06.31 (31.08)     5:37.28 (30.97)     6:08.41 (31.13)
        6:39.52 (31.11)     7:10.26 (30.74)     7:41.47 (31.21)     8:12.48 (31.01)
        8:42.85 (30.37)     9:14.13 (31.28)     9:45.30 (31.17)    10:15.93 (30.63)
  5 Delaporte, Matthew        SR Connecticut-CT                10:21.81  
                  27.10       56.73 (29.63)     1:27.37 (30.64)     1:58.43 (31.06)
        2:29.30 (30.87)     3:00.38 (31.08)     3:31.73 (31.35)     4:03.30 (31.57)
        4:35.09 (31.79)     5:06.93 (31.84)     5:38.44 (31.51)     6:09.88 (31.44)
        6:41.58 (31.70)     7:13.40 (31.82)     7:44.73 (31.33)     8:15.61 (30.88)
        8:46.94 (31.33)     9:19.30 (32.36)     9:51.56 (32.26)    10:21.81 (30.25)
  6 Miller, Nick              JR Connecticut-CT                10:25.17  
                  27.96       58.35 (30.39)     1:29.31 (30.96)     2:00.29 (30.98)
        2:31.47 (31.18)     3:02.60 (31.13)     3:34.02 (31.42)     4:05.46 (31.44)
        4:36.83 (31.37)     5:07.85 (31.02)     5:39.63 (31.78)     6:11.07 (31.44)
        6:42.16 (31.09)     7:13.89 (31.73)     7:46.17 (32.28)     8:18.41 (32.24)
        8:50.88 (32.47)     9:22.83 (31.95)     9:54.39 (31.56)    10:25.17 (30.78)
  7 Giardiello, Nicholas      FR Fairfield-CT                  10:27.22  
                  27.69       58.22 (30.53)     1:29.03 (30.81)     2:00.09 (31.06)
        2:31.49 (31.40)     3:03.11 (31.62)     3:34.77 (31.66)     4:06.37 (31.60)
        4:38.29 (31.92)     5:10.31 (32.02)     5:42.10 (31.79)     6:13.74 (31.64)
        6:45.49 (31.75)     7:17.45 (31.96)     7:49.66 (32.21)     8:21.37 (31.71)
        8:53.15 (31.78)     9:24.75 (31.60)     9:56.20 (31.45)    10:27.22 (31.02)
  8 Patapis, Peter            JR Wesleyan-CT                   10:34.52  
                  27.91       58.70 (30.79)     1:29.63 (30.93)     2:01.18 (31.55)
        2:32.65 (31.47)     3:04.08 (31.43)     3:35.68 (31.60)     4:07.27 (31.59)
        4:39.20 (31.93)     5:11.58 (32.38)     5:43.54 (31.96)     6:15.88 (32.34)
        6:48.27 (32.39)     7:21.05 (32.78)     7:53.88 (32.83)     8:25.45 (31.57)
        8:57.39 (31.94)     9:29.59 (32.20)    10:02.09 (32.50)    10:34.52 (32.43)
 -- Kenyon, Austin            FR Fairfield-CT                 X10:40.48  
                  28.22       59.21 (30.99)     1:30.53 (31.32)     2:02.31 (31.78)
        2:34.23 (31.92)     3:06.39 (32.16)     3:38.95 (32.56)     4:11.26 (32.31)
        4:43.75 (32.49)     5:16.11 (32.36)     5:48.87 (32.76)     6:21.36 (32.49)
        6:54.18 (32.82)     7:26.75 (32.57)     7:59.55 (32.80)     8:32.20 (32.65)
        9:04.54 (32.34)     9:37.02 (32.48)    10:09.27 (32.25)    10:40.48 (31.21)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haskell, Olivia           SO Connecticut-CT                 1:55.20  
                  26.76       55.93 (29.17)     1:25.81 (29.88)     1:55.20 (29.39)
  2 Urban, Valerie            SR Connecticut-CT                 1:56.64  
                  27.03       56.31 (29.28)     1:26.39 (30.08)     1:56.64 (30.25)
  3 Sambel, Annuschka         FR Connecticut-CT                 1:58.23  
                  26.69       56.21 (29.52)     1:27.02 (30.81)     1:58.23 (31.21)
  4 Wilber, Maeve             SO Connecticut-CT                x1:58.31  
                  27.58       58.10 (30.52)     1:28.42 (30.32)     1:58.31 (29.89)
  5 Cordes, Kelly             SO Fairfield-CT                   1:58.73  
                  27.88       57.81 (29.93)     1:28.22 (30.41)     1:58.73 (30.51)
  6 O'Halloran, Hannah        FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:58.94  
                  27.51       57.66 (30.15)     1:28.43 (30.77)     1:58.94 (30.51)
  7 Han, Kylie                SO Wesleyan-CT                    2:01.11  
                  28.16       58.62 (30.46)     1:29.77 (31.15)     2:01.11 (31.34)
  8 Everitt, Dulcie           FR Connecticut-CT                x2:02.48  
                  27.95       58.64 (30.69)     1:30.52 (31.88)     2:02.48 (31.96)
  9 Goddard, Grace            SO Fairfield-CT                   2:07.19  
                  28.45       59.74 (31.29)     1:33.66 (33.92)     2:07.19 (33.53)
 10 Hahn, Katelyn             FR Fairfield-CT                   2:08.67  
                  29.77     1:01.99 (32.22)     1:35.14 (33.15)     2:08.67 (33.53)
 11 Berger, Alex              FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:10.68  
                  29.25     1:01.37 (32.12)     1:35.44 (34.07)     2:10.68 (35.24)
 12 Pitts, Charlotte          JR Wesleyan-CT                   x2:10.70  
                  29.25     1:02.32 (33.07)     1:36.83 (34.51)     2:10.70 (33.87)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pite, Alan                JR Connecticut-CT                 1:44.78  
                  24.59       51.23 (26.64)     1:18.05 (26.82)     1:44.78 (26.73)
  2 Bowen, Loring             SR Connecticut-CT                 1:46.23  
                  24.75       51.71 (26.96)     1:19.23 (27.52)     1:46.23 (27.00)
  3 Skaperdas, Stephen        SR Connecticut-CT                 1:46.31  
                  24.46       51.39 (26.93)     1:18.81 (27.42)     1:46.31 (27.50)
  4 Ambrosey, Adam            FR Connecticut-CT                x1:47.60  
                  25.40       52.85 (27.45)     1:20.37 (27.52)     1:47.60 (27.23)
  5 Rahurahu, Jordan          FR Fairfield-CT                   1:47.79  
                  24.68       52.18 (27.50)     1:20.00 (27.82)     1:47.79 (27.79)
  6 Edwards, Thomas           JR Connecticut-CT                x1:48.01  
                  25.19       52.26 (27.07)     1:19.92 (27.66)     1:48.01 (28.09)
  7 Watler, Jaleel            SO Connecticut-CT                x1:48.42  
                  26.59       54.14 (27.55)     1:22.28 (28.14)     1:48.42 (26.14)
  8 Zyskowski, Phillip        FR Fairfield-CT                   1:49.55  
                  24.89       52.44 (27.55)     1:21.06 (28.62)     1:49.55 (28.49)
  9 Winn, Aidan               JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:50.11  
                  25.27       52.72 (27.45)     1:21.06 (28.34)     1:50.11 (29.05)
 10 Touve, Justin                Fairfield-CT                   1:51.05  
                  25.67       53.38 (27.71)     1:22.39 (29.01)     1:51.05 (28.66)
 11 Wimer, Max                SO Wesleyan-CT                    1:54.31  
                  26.46       55.31 (28.85)     1:24.60 (29.29)     1:54.31 (29.71)
 12 Finnegan, Brendan         FR Fairfield-CT                  x1:59.48  
                  26.62       56.52 (29.90)     1:27.90 (31.38)     1:59.48 (31.58)
 13 Schwartz, Andrew          FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:01.64  
                  27.20       57.61 (30.41)     1:29.35 (31.74)     2:01.64 (32.29)
 -- Nelson, Ian               FR Fairfield-CT                  X1:55.75  
                  25.72       55.05 (29.33)     1:26.03 (30.98)     1:55.75 (29.72)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle          SO Connecticut-CT                   28.05  
  2 Klier, Julia              FR Connecticut-CT                   28.29  
  3 Code, Alexa               FR Wesleyan-CT                      28.44  
  4 Dietz, Julia              SO Wesleyan-CT                      28.60  
  5 Krisanda, Sydney          SO Connecticut-CT                   29.40  
  6 Holman, Emily             FR Fairfield-CT                     29.78  
  7 Kunnapas, Kristin         FR Fairfield-CT                     29.96  
  8 Wiener, Bella             SO Wesleyan-CT                      29.99  
  9 Lally, Juliana            FR Fairfield-CT                     30.30  
 10 Antonio, Sophia           SO Wesleyan-CT                     x30.35  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fothergill, Michael       SR Connecticut-CT                   24.31  
  2 Lawton, Trebor            SR Connecticut-CT                   24.98  
  3 Kapphahn, Alex            SO Wesleyan-CT                      25.05  
  4 Stephens, Weston          JR Connecticut-CT                   25.47  
  5 Eigner, Andrew            SO Connecticut-CT                  x25.81  
  6 Gormley, Andrew           SO Fairfield-CT                     26.05  
  7 Owlett, Carson            SR Connecticut-CT                  x26.46  
  8 Beninati, Chris           FR Fairfield-CT                     27.54  
  9 Leewadtrakul, Phon        SO Wesleyan-CT                      27.81  
 10 Delfico, Nicholas         SO Fairfield-CT                     28.01  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erb, Mary                 FR Connecticut-CT                   30.07  
  2 Kerrich, Zoe              JR Wesleyan-CT                      31.76  
  3 Young, Colleen            FR Fairfield-CT                     32.13  
  4 Nixon, Charlotte          JR Connecticut-CT                   32.15  
  5 Cherebin, Ore             SO Fairfield-CT                     32.21  
  6 Edwards, Katie            JR Connecticut-CT                   32.27  
  7 Saar, Stajz               FR Wesleyan-CT                      32.82  
  8 Abraham, Nicki            SO Connecticut-CT                  x33.02  
  9 Mueller-Galbraith, Jade   FR Connecticut-CT                  x33.17  
 10 Guinee, Meghan            SR Fairfield-CT                     33.78  
 11 McDade, Shannon           FR Fairfield-CT                    x35.06  
 12 Kathleen, Katie           FR Fairfield-CT                    x36.28  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, John              FR Connecticut-CT                   28.80  
  2 Hamberg, Miles            FR Connecticut-CT                   29.07  
  3 Tavcar, Andrew            SR Fairfield-CT                     29.29  
  4 Huh, Alan                 FR Wesleyan-CT                      29.32  
  5 McGovern, Harrison        FR Fairfield-CT                     29.55  
  6 Zheng, Qiyuan             FR Wesleyan-CT                      30.01  
  7 Brosnihan, Niko           SR Connecticut-CT                   30.38  
  8 Gartley, Andrew           SR Wesleyan-CT                      31.11  
  9 Ortegon, Karl             JR Wesleyan-CT                     x31.83  
 10 Melotto, Alec             SO Fairfield-CT                     31.92  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Anna            SR Connecticut-CT                   59.14  
                  27.54       59.14 (31.60)                                        
  2 Weinstock, Tori           JR Connecticut-CT                 1:01.10  
                  28.79     1:01.10 (32.31)                                        
  3 Myers, Anne               FR Connecticut-CT                 1:01.85  
                  28.54     1:01.85 (33.31)                                        
  3 Cravitz, Leah             FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:01.85  
                  29.13     1:01.85 (32.72)                                        
  5 Middleton, Grace          FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:02.06  
                  29.60     1:02.06 (32.46)                                        
  6 Lee, Juliette             JR Connecticut-CT                x1:02.20  
                  28.78     1:02.20 (33.42)                                        
  7 Goddard, Grace            SO Fairfield-CT                   1:02.69  
                  29.51     1:02.69 (33.18)                                        
  8 Hayden, Kelsey            SR Connecticut-CT                x1:03.76  
                  29.55     1:03.76 (34.21)                                        
  9 Guinee, Meghan            SR Fairfield-CT                   1:04.31  
                  30.19     1:04.31 (34.12)                                        
 10 Vlass, Emily              SO Fairfield-CT                   1:04.71  
                  30.16     1:04.71 (34.55)                                        
 11 Powers, Betsy             FR Fairfield-CT                  x1:04.92  
                  30.24     1:04.92 (34.68)                                        
 12 Whitcomb, Maela           SO Wesleyan-CT                    1:05.18  
                  29.64     1:05.18 (35.54)                                        
 13 Lally, Juliana            FR Fairfield-CT                  x1:07.30  
                  31.45     1:07.30 (35.85)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           JR Connecticut-CT                   51.19  
                  24.07       51.19 (27.12)                                        
  2 Tang, Spencer             JR Wesleyan-CT                      53.01  
                  24.92       53.01 (28.09)                                        
  3 Pite, Charlie             JR Connecticut-CT                   54.84  
                  25.53       54.84 (29.31)                                        
  4 Distler, Max              JR Wesleyan-CT                      55.63  
                  25.84       55.63 (29.79)                                        
  5 Webster, Robert           JR Wesleyan-CT                      57.35  
                  26.98       57.35 (30.37)                                        
  6 Delfico, Nicholas         SO Fairfield-CT                     57.45  
                  26.61       57.45 (30.84)                                        
  7 Adams, Nicholas           FR Fairfield-CT                     57.74  
                  27.64       57.74 (30.10)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Brendan         FR Fairfield-CT                     58.31  
                  26.77       58.31 (31.54)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gribbel, Lily             FR Connecticut-CT                   24.20  
  2 Murphy, Caroline          FR Wesleyan-CT                      25.06  
  3 Hammond, Katie            FR Connecticut-CT                   25.26  
  4 Cry, Shannon              JR Connecticut-CT                   25.44  
  5 Zalkowitz, Serena         SR Wesleyan-CT                      25.84  
  6 Holman, Emily             FR Fairfield-CT                     26.15  
  7 Noonan, Corinne           JR Wesleyan-CT                      27.27  
  8 Berger, Alex              FR Wesleyan-CT                     x27.60  
  9 Padgett, Sarah            SO Wesleyan-CT                     x28.00  
 10 Kathleen, Katie           FR Fairfield-CT                     28.35  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freiberg, Drake           JR Connecticut-CT                   21.50  
  2 Tucker, Quinn             FR Wesleyan-CT                      22.24  
  3 Zyskowski, Phillip        FR Fairfield-CT                     22.70  
  4 Brown, Ballard            FR Connecticut-CT                   23.19  
  5 Gartley, Andrew           SR Wesleyan-CT                      23.24  
  6 Nelson, Ian               FR Fairfield-CT                     23.35  
  7 Courville, Nathan         SR Wesleyan-CT                      23.48  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klier, Julia              FR Connecticut-CT                   53.66  
                  25.97       53.66 (27.69)                                        
  2 Hammond, Katie            FR Connecticut-CT                   54.72  
                  26.47       54.72 (28.25)                                        
  3 Cry, Shannon              JR Connecticut-CT                   55.23  
                  26.03       55.23 (29.20)                                        
  4 Cordes, Kelly             SO Fairfield-CT                     55.63  
                  26.91       55.63 (28.72)                                        
  5 Zalkowitz, Serena         SR Wesleyan-CT                      55.88  
                  26.67       55.88 (29.21)                                        
  6 Middleton, Grace          FR Wesleyan-CT                      55.93  
                  27.12       55.93 (28.81)                                        
  7 Dietz, Julia              SO Wesleyan-CT                      57.16  
                  27.70       57.16 (29.46)                                        
  8 Kunnapas, Kristin         FR Fairfield-CT                     57.50  
                  27.62       57.50 (29.88)                                        
  9 Gawronski, Emma           JR Connecticut-CT                  x57.98  
                  27.74       57.98 (30.24)                                        
 10 Berger, Alex              FR Wesleyan-CT                     x59.00  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pite, Alan                JR Connecticut-CT                   47.36  
                  22.95       47.36 (24.41)                                        
  2 Tucker, Quinn             FR Wesleyan-CT                      48.50  
                  23.65       48.50 (24.85)                                        
  3 Owlett, Carson            SR Connecticut-CT                   48.52  
                  22.80       48.52 (25.72)                                        
  4 Freiberg, Drake           JR Connecticut-CT                   48.76  
                  22.78       48.76 (25.98)                                        
  5 Brosnihan, Niko           SR Connecticut-CT                  x49.31  
                  22.86       49.31 (26.45)                                        
  6 Brown, Ballard            FR Connecticut-CT                  x49.69  
                  23.68       49.69 (26.01)                                        
  7 Molina, Mace              SR Connecticut-CT                  x49.89  
                  23.92       49.89 (25.97)                                        
  8 Tavcar, Andrew            SR Fairfield-CT                     50.18  
                  23.59       50.18 (26.59)                                        
  9 Wimer, Max                SO Wesleyan-CT                      52.43  
                  25.07       52.43 (27.36)                                        
 10 Nelson, Ian               FR Fairfield-CT                     53.36  
                  25.32       53.36 (28.04)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Andrew          FR Wesleyan-CT                      56.38  
                  26.31       56.38 (30.07)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle          SO Connecticut-CT                   59.24  
                  28.88       59.24 (30.36)                                        
  2 Murphy, Caroline          FR Wesleyan-CT                      59.41  
                  29.39       59.41 (30.02)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Hannah        FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:00.69  
                  29.75     1:00.69 (30.94)                                        
  4 Weinstock, Tori           JR Connecticut-CT                 1:02.01  
                  30.46     1:02.01 (31.55)                                        
  5 Cravitz, Leah             FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:04.00  
                  31.59     1:04.00 (32.41)                                        
  6 Lally, Juliana            FR Fairfield-CT                   1:04.98  
                  31.70     1:04.98 (33.28)                                        
  7 Wiener, Bella             SO Wesleyan-CT                   x1:05.40  
                  31.51     1:05.40 (33.89)                                        
  8 Holman, Emily             FR Fairfield-CT                   1:06.03  
                  32.19     1:06.03 (33.84)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Loring             SR Connecticut-CT                   52.12  
                  25.36       52.12 (26.76)                                        
  2 Fothergill, Michael       SR Connecticut-CT                   53.33  
                  25.56       53.33 (27.77)                                        
  3 Kapphahn, Alex            SO Wesleyan-CT                      55.15  
                  26.08       55.15 (29.07)                                        
  4 Edwards, Thomas           JR Connecticut-CT                   56.52  
                  27.76       56.52 (28.76)                                        
  5 Lawton, Trebor            SR Connecticut-CT                  x57.02  
                  26.90       57.02 (30.12)                                        
  6 Courville, Nathan         SR Wesleyan-CT                      57.90  
                  28.50       57.90 (29.40)                                        
  7 Delfico, Nicholas         SO Fairfield-CT                     58.16  
                  28.55       58.16 (29.61)                                        
  8 Beninati, Chris           FR Fairfield-CT                     59.25  
                  28.76       59.25 (30.49)                                        
  9 Leewadtrakul, Phon        SO Wesleyan-CT                    1:01.19  
                  29.43     1:01.19 (31.76)                                        
 10 Giardiello, Nicholas      FR Fairfield-CT                   1:02.80  
                  30.62     1:02.80 (32.18)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erb, Mary                 FR Connecticut-CT                 1:06.13  
                  31.10     1:06.13 (35.03)                                        
  2 Han, Kylie                SO Wesleyan-CT                    1:09.71  
                  32.75     1:09.71 (36.96)                                        
  3 Edwards, Katie            JR Connecticut-CT                 1:09.83  
                  32.23     1:09.83 (37.60)                                        
  4 Walsh, Georgina           SR Connecticut-CT                 1:10.31  
                  33.00     1:10.31 (37.31)                                        
  5 Young, Colleen            FR Fairfield-CT                   1:10.75  
                  33.01     1:10.75 (37.74)                                        
  6 Nixon, Charlotte          JR Connecticut-CT                x1:10.90  
                  33.24     1:10.90 (37.66)                                        
  7 Saar, Stajz               FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:10.92  
                  33.12     1:10.92 (37.80)                                        
  8 Abraham, Nicki            SO Connecticut-CT                x1:12.21  
                  33.17     1:12.21 (39.04)                                        
  9 Mueller-Galbraith, Jade   FR Connecticut-CT                x1:12.33  
                  34.32     1:12.33 (38.01)                                        
 10 Vlass, Emily              SO Fairfield-CT                   1:14.93  
                  33.99     1:14.93 (40.94)                                        
 11 McDade, Shannon           FR Fairfield-CT                   1:15.01  
 12 Kathleen, Katie           FR Fairfield-CT                  x1:18.19  
                  36.62     1:18.19 (41.57)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, John              FR Connecticut-CT                 1:01.70  
                  29.57     1:01.70 (32.13)                                        
  2 Delaporte, Matthew        SR Connecticut-CT                 1:02.36  
                  29.56     1:02.36 (32.80)                                        
  3 Rahurahu, Jordan          FR Fairfield-CT                   1:03.80  
                  30.13     1:03.80 (33.67)                                        
  4 Huh, Alan                 FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:04.15  
                  29.85     1:04.15 (34.30)                                        
  5 Hamberg, Miles            FR Connecticut-CT                 1:04.24  
                  29.53     1:04.24 (34.71)                                        
  6 Zheng, Qiyuan             FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:06.09  
                  31.65     1:06.09 (34.44)                                        
  7 Carfi, Zach               SR Wesleyan-CT                    1:07.30  
                  31.60     1:07.30 (35.70)                                        
  8 McGovern, Harrison        FR Fairfield-CT                   1:07.31  
                  30.85     1:07.31 (36.46)                                        
  9 Melotto, Alec             SO Fairfield-CT                   1:09.09  
                  32.74     1:09.09 (36.35)                                        
 10 Ortegon, Karl             JR Wesleyan-CT                   x1:09.27  
                  32.78     1:09.27 (36.49)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Valerie            SR Connecticut-CT                 5:07.29  
                  28.52       59.68 (31.16)     1:30.82 (31.14)     2:01.80 (30.98)
        2:32.79 (30.99)     3:03.62 (30.83)     3:34.64 (31.02)     4:05.56 (30.92)
        4:36.56 (31.00)     5:07.29 (30.73)                                        
  2 Krisanda, Sydney          SO Connecticut-CT                 5:16.81  
                  29.42     1:00.97 (31.55)     1:32.72 (31.75)     2:04.83 (32.11)
        2:36.26 (31.43)     3:08.23 (31.97)     3:40.08 (31.85)     4:12.81 (32.73)
        4:45.51 (32.70)     5:16.81 (31.30)                                        
  3 Cordes, Kelly             SO Fairfield-CT                   5:19.41  
                  29.49     1:01.75 (32.26)     1:34.81 (33.06)     2:07.55 (32.74)
        2:40.18 (32.63)     3:12.40 (32.22)     3:44.50 (32.10)     4:16.87 (32.37)
        4:48.98 (32.11)     5:19.41 (30.43)                                        
  4 Rodgers, Catherine        SO Connecticut-CT                 5:19.73  
                  29.41     1:01.50 (32.09)     1:34.12 (32.62)     2:07.03 (32.91)
        2:39.06 (32.03)     3:11.33 (32.27)     3:44.30 (32.97)     4:17.01 (32.71)
        4:49.61 (32.60)     5:19.73 (30.12)                                        
  5 Conte, Lauren             JR Wesleyan-CT                    5:28.96  
                  30.57     1:03.80 (33.23)     1:37.34 (33.54)     2:10.86 (33.52)
        2:44.11 (33.25)     3:17.16 (33.05)     3:50.26 (33.10)     4:23.34 (33.08)
        4:56.24 (32.90)     5:28.96 (32.72)                                        
  6 Hahn, Katelyn             FR Fairfield-CT                   5:41.64  
                  30.91     1:04.56 (33.65)     1:39.02 (34.46)     2:13.94 (34.92)
        2:48.83 (34.89)     3:23.44 (34.61)     3:58.31 (34.87)     4:33.09 (34.78)
        5:07.56 (34.47)     5:41.64 (34.08)                                        
  7 Powers, Betsy             FR Fairfield-CT                   5:45.19  
                  31.06     1:04.79 (33.73)     1:39.25 (34.46)     2:14.36 (35.11)
        2:49.66 (35.30)     3:24.78 (35.12)     4:00.19 (35.41)     4:35.50 (35.31)
        5:10.79 (35.29)     5:45.19 (34.40)                                        
  8 Antonio, Sophia           SO Wesleyan-CT                    5:45.31  
                  29.48     1:02.72 (33.24)     1:37.42 (34.70)     2:12.30 (34.88)
        2:47.34 (35.04)     3:22.90 (35.56)     3:59.35 (36.45)     4:35.05 (35.70)
        5:10.53 (35.48)     5:45.31 (34.78)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaperdas, Stephen        SR Connecticut-CT                 4:47.70  
                  26.46       55.51 (29.05)     1:24.90 (29.39)     1:54.36 (29.46)
        2:23.46 (29.10)     2:52.28 (28.82)     3:21.26 (28.98)     3:50.93 (29.67)
        4:20.37 (29.44)     4:47.70 (27.33)                                        
  2 Pourmaleki, Ali           JR Wesleyan-CT                    4:50.79  
                  27.38       56.61 (29.23)     1:25.98 (29.37)     1:55.62 (29.64)
        2:25.20 (29.58)     2:54.71 (29.51)     3:24.16 (29.45)     3:53.52 (29.36)
        4:22.90 (29.38)     4:50.79 (27.89)                                        
  3 Eigner, Andrew            SO Connecticut-CT                 4:55.69  
                  27.17       56.48 (29.31)     1:26.03 (29.55)     1:55.62 (29.59)
        2:25.61 (29.99)     2:55.91 (30.30)     3:26.35 (30.44)     3:56.92 (30.57)
        4:27.63 (30.71)     4:55.69 (28.06)                                        
  4 Zyskowski, Phillip        FR Fairfield-CT                   4:59.15  
                  27.37       57.33 (29.96)     1:27.74 (30.41)     1:58.69 (30.95)
        2:29.51 (30.82)     2:59.51 (30.00)     3:30.02 (30.51)     4:00.28 (30.26)
        4:29.99 (29.71)     4:59.15 (29.16)                                        
  5 Duncan, Jameson           JR Fairfield-CT                   5:00.58  
                  27.16       57.14 (29.98)     1:28.01 (30.87)     1:58.92 (30.91)
        2:30.10 (31.18)     3:01.06 (30.96)     3:31.51 (30.45)     4:02.09 (30.58)
        4:31.99 (29.90)     5:00.58 (28.59)                                        
  6 Winn, Aidan               JR Wesleyan-CT                    5:01.90  
                  27.25       56.74 (29.49)     1:26.83 (30.09)     1:57.09 (30.26)
        2:27.58 (30.49)     2:58.32 (30.74)     3:29.14 (30.82)     4:00.25 (31.11)
        4:31.04 (30.79)     5:01.90 (30.86)                                        
  7 Patapis, Peter            JR Wesleyan-CT                    5:03.29  
                  26.90       56.62 (29.72)     1:27.18 (30.56)     1:58.12 (30.94)
        2:29.11 (30.99)     3:00.32 (31.21)     3:31.27 (30.95)     4:02.28 (31.01)
        4:33.50 (31.22)     5:03.29 (29.79)                                        
  8 Kenyon, Austin            FR Fairfield-CT                   5:13.88  
                  27.70       58.14 (30.44)     1:29.43 (31.29)     2:01.16 (31.73)
        2:33.26 (32.10)     3:05.48 (32.22)     3:37.86 (32.38)     4:10.11 (32.25)
        4:42.44 (32.33)     5:13.88 (31.44)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gribbel, Lily             FR Connecticut-CT                   25.95  
  2 Peterson, Anna            SR Connecticut-CT                   26.86  
  3 Lee, Juliette             JR Connecticut-CT                   27.54  
  4 Kerrich, Zoe              JR Wesleyan-CT                      27.64  
  5 Strakosha, Maria          FR Connecticut-CT                  x27.69  
  6 Pitts, Charlotte          JR Wesleyan-CT                      27.80  
  7 Weinstock, Tori           JR Connecticut-CT                  x27.95  
  8 Guinee, Meghan            SR Fairfield-CT                     28.37  
  9 Hayden, Kelsey            SR Connecticut-CT                  x28.52  
 10 Cherebin, Ore             SO Fairfield-CT                     28.57  
 11 Whitcomb, Maela           SO Wesleyan-CT                      29.02  
 12 Code, Alexa               FR Wesleyan-CT                     x29.16  
 13 McDade, Shannon           FR Fairfield-CT                     29.28  
 14 Noonan, Corinne           JR Wesleyan-CT                     x31.73  
 15 Padgett, Sarah            SO Wesleyan-CT                     x32.01  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           JR Connecticut-CT                   23.24  
  2 Ambrosey, Adam            FR Connecticut-CT                   23.49  
  3 Stephens, Weston          JR Connecticut-CT                   23.74  
  4 Bowen, Loring             SR Connecticut-CT                  x24.35  
  5 Tang, Spencer             JR Wesleyan-CT                      24.38  
  6 Pite, Charlie             JR Connecticut-CT                  x24.93  
  7 Distler, Max              JR Wesleyan-CT                      25.41  
  8 Gormley, Andrew           SO Fairfield-CT                     25.44  
  9 Adams, Nicholas           FR Fairfield-CT                     25.77  
 10 Finnegan, Brendan         FR Fairfield-CT                     25.87  
 11 Webster, Robert           JR Wesleyan-CT                      26.09  
 12 Wimer, Max                SO Wesleyan-CT                     x26.61  
 13 Ortegon, Karl             JR Wesleyan-CT                     x26.94  
 14 Schwartz, Andrew          FR Wesleyan-CT                     x28.48  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sambel, Annuschka         FR Connecticut-CT                 4:42.59  
                  28.80     1:02.69 (33.89)     1:39.22 (36.53)     2:14.60 (35.38)
        2:56.46 (41.86)     3:38.07 (41.61)     4:11.17 (33.10)     4:42.59 (31.42)
  2 Myers, Anne               FR Connecticut-CT                 4:43.41  
                  30.24     1:04.32 (34.08)     1:40.09 (35.77)     2:15.81 (35.72)
        2:56.32 (40.51)     3:37.81 (41.49)     4:11.15 (33.34)     4:43.41 (32.26)
  3 Wilber, Maeve             SO Connecticut-CT                 4:46.68  
                  29.38     1:02.87 (33.49)     1:38.73 (35.86)     2:14.28 (35.55)
        2:57.65 (43.37)     3:40.56 (42.91)     4:14.23 (33.67)     4:46.68 (32.45)
  4 Rauth, Lexi               FR Connecticut-CT                x4:47.37  
                  31.62     1:06.82 (35.20)     1:44.13 (37.31)     2:20.16 (36.03)
        3:00.96 (40.80)     3:41.23 (40.27)     4:15.15 (33.92)     4:47.37 (32.22)
  5 O'Halloran, Hannah        FR Wesleyan-CT                    4:49.38  
                  30.46     1:05.58 (35.12)     1:41.57 (35.99)     2:17.25 (35.68)
        3:00.50 (43.25)     3:44.45 (43.95)     4:17.98 (33.53)     4:49.38 (31.40)
  6 Vlass, Emily              SO Fairfield-CT                   4:49.83  
                  31.16     1:06.59 (35.43)     1:44.97 (38.38)     2:22.35 (37.38)
        3:02.50 (40.15)     3:43.17 (40.67)     4:17.13 (33.96)     4:49.83 (32.70)
  7 Han, Kylie                SO Wesleyan-CT                    4:53.23  
                  30.57     1:05.21 (34.64)     1:43.05 (37.84)     2:20.93 (37.88)
        3:01.88 (40.95)     3:44.29 (42.41)     4:19.89 (35.60)     4:53.23 (33.34)
  8 Walsh, Georgina           SR Connecticut-CT                x4:54.18  
                  30.99     1:06.82 (35.83)     1:43.70 (36.88)     2:19.95 (36.25)
        3:00.83 (40.88)     3:42.30 (41.47)     4:18.85 (36.55)     4:54.18 (35.33)
  9 Kunnapas, Kristin         FR Fairfield-CT                   4:57.38  
                  30.00     1:06.05 (36.05)     1:43.17 (37.12)     2:20.53 (37.36)
        3:05.32 (44.79)     3:49.45 (44.13)     4:23.49 (34.04)     4:57.38 (33.89)
 10 Steingold, Sarah          JR Connecticut-CT                x4:59.42  
                  31.25     1:06.88 (35.63)     1:44.98 (38.10)     2:21.05 (36.07)
        3:06.53 (45.48)     3:51.63 (45.10)     4:26.09 (34.46)     4:59.42 (33.33)
 11 Belecanech, Lauren        FR Fairfield-CT                   4:59.58  
                  32.75     1:08.43 (35.68)     1:46.66 (38.23)     2:24.40 (37.74)
        3:08.94 (44.54)     3:52.78 (43.84)   4:59.58 (1:06.80)                    
 12 Cravitz, Leah             FR Wesleyan-CT                    5:08.88  
                  31.33     1:06.45 (35.12)     1:46.47 (40.02)     2:24.33 (37.86)
        3:12.03 (47.70)     3:57.92 (45.89)     4:34.24 (36.32)     5:08.88 (34.64)
 13 Goddard, Grace            SO Fairfield-CT                  x5:09.99  
                  31.46     1:08.03 (36.57)     1:50.88 (42.85)     2:32.35 (41.47)
        3:14.88 (42.53)     3:58.03 (43.15)     4:34.35 (36.32)     5:09.99 (35.64)
 -- Everitt, Dulcie           FR Connecticut-CT                X4:52.01  
                  32.36     1:06.86 (34.50)     1:44.16 (37.30)     2:19.55 (35.39)
        3:02.39 (42.84)     3:45.62 (43.23)     4:19.03 (33.41)     4:52.01 (32.98)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pite, Alan                JR Connecticut-CT                 4:07.58  
                  26.09       56.14 (30.05)     1:28.25 (32.11)     2:00.25 (32.00)
        2:35.28 (35.03)     3:10.46 (35.18)     3:39.26 (28.80)     4:07.58 (28.32)
  2 Rahurahu, Jordan          FR Fairfield-CT                   4:18.53  
                  26.26       56.85 (30.59)     1:30.34 (33.49)     2:03.19 (32.85)
        2:39.55 (36.36)     3:17.42 (37.87)     3:48.47 (31.05)     4:18.53 (30.06)
  3 Miller, Nick              JR Connecticut-CT                 4:19.90  
                  27.77       58.65 (30.88)     1:31.58 (32.93)     2:03.82 (32.24)
        2:42.12 (38.30)     3:20.64 (38.52)     3:50.63 (29.99)     4:19.90 (29.27)
  4 Bullis, Grant             JR Connecticut-CT                 4:22.73  
                  27.70       58.87 (31.17)     1:34.10 (35.23)     2:08.97 (34.87)
        2:44.86 (35.89)     3:21.71 (36.85)     3:52.63 (30.92)     4:22.73 (30.10)
  5 Giardiello, Nicholas      FR Fairfield-CT                   4:33.40  
                  28.13     1:00.82 (32.69)     1:35.13 (34.31)     2:09.94 (34.81)
        2:50.05 (40.11)     3:29.91 (39.86)     4:02.09 (32.18)     4:33.40 (31.31)
  6 Carfi, Zach               SR Wesleyan-CT                    4:36.02  
                  29.87     1:04.86 (34.99)     1:41.23 (36.37)     2:17.78 (36.55)
        2:55.32 (37.54)     3:33.01 (37.69)     4:05.39 (32.38)     4:36.02 (30.63)
  7 Sparks, Michael           FR Fairfield-CT                   4:37.51  
                  28.85     1:01.98 (33.13)     1:38.69 (36.71)     2:14.64 (35.95)
        2:53.81 (39.17)     3:34.70 (40.89)     4:06.61 (31.91)     4:37.51 (30.90)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                                 1:39.13  
     1) Haskell, Olivia SO              2) Cry, Shannon JR                
     3) Lee, Juliette JR                4) Nixon, Charlotte JR            
                  24.94       49.49 (24.55)     1:14.33 (24.84)     1:39.13 (24.80)
  2 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                                 1:41.07  
     1) Kerrich, Zoe JR                 2) Zalkowitz, Serena SR           
     3) Middleton, Grace FR             4) Murphy, Caroline FR            
                  25.40       50.98 (25.58)     1:16.45 (25.47)     1:41.07 (24.62)
  3 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                                 1:41.09  
     1) Hammond, Katie FR               2) Fergus, Danielle SO            
     3) Sambel, Annuschka FR            4) Klier, Julia FR                
                  25.30       50.69 (25.39)     1:16.29 (25.60)     1:41.09 (24.80)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                                x1:43.58  
     1) Krisanda, Sydney SO             2) Abraham, Nicki SO              
     3) Erb, Mary FR                    4) Peterson, Anna SR              
                  26.22       52.31 (26.09)     1:18.25 (25.94)     1:43.58 (25.33)
  5 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                1:43.80  
     1) Cordes, Kelly SO                2) Cherebin, Ore SO               
     3) Young, Colleen FR               4) Holman, Emily FR               
                  25.85       51.90 (26.05)     1:17.92 (26.02)     1:43.80 (25.88)
  6 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                                 1:44.10  
     1) Dietz, Julia SO                 2) O'Halloran, Hannah FR          
     3) Code, Alexa FR                  4) Antonio, Sophia SO             
                  26.21       51.29 (25.08)     1:17.89 (26.60)     1:44.10 (26.21)
  7 Connecticut College-CT  'D'                                x1:45.74  
     1) Urban, Valerie SR               2) Rodgers, Catherine SO          
     3) Edwards, Katie JR               4) Gawronski, Emma JR             
                  26.14       53.12 (26.98)     1:19.16 (26.04)     1:45.74 (26.58)
  8 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                                x1:47.94  
     1) Berger, Alex FR                 2) Whitcomb, Maela SO             
     3) Conte, Lauren JR                4) Pitts, Charlotte JR            
                  27.69       54.51 (26.82)     1:21.45 (26.94)     1:47.94 (26.49)
  9 Wesleyan University-CT  'D'                                x1:49.20  
     1) Noonan, Corinne JR              2) Padgett, Sarah SO              
     3) Saar, Stajz FR                  4) Wiener, Bella SO               
                  27.29       55.90 (28.61)     1:22.34 (26.44)     1:49.20 (26.86)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                                 1:26.92  
     1) Fothergill, Michael SR          2) Freiberg, Drake JR             
     3) Pite, Charlie JR                4) Lawton, Trebor SR              
                  21.80       42.69 (20.89)     1:04.81 (22.12)     1:26.92 (22.11)
  2 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                                 1:27.88  
     1) Pourmaleki, Ali JR              2) Kapphahn, Alex SO              
     3) Tang, Spencer JR                4) Tucker, Quinn FR               
                  22.09       44.46 (22.37)     1:06.42 (21.96)     1:27.88 (21.46)
  3 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                                 1:28.16  
     1) Brosnihan, Niko SR              2) Hamberg, Miles FR              
     3) Ambrosey, Adam FR               4) Tilneac, George JR             
                  22.21       44.74 (22.53)     1:06.81 (22.07)     1:28.16 (21.35)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                                x1:30.49  
     1) Molina, Mace SR                 2) Edwards, Thomas JR             
     3) Watler, Jaleel SO               4) Skaperdas, Stephen SR          
                  23.14       45.47 (22.33)     1:08.33 (22.86)     1:30.49 (22.16)
  5 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                1:31.15  
     1) Tavcar, Andrew SR               2) Zyskowski, Phillip FR          
     3) Adams, Nicholas FR              4) Rahurahu, Jordan FR            
                  22.65       45.31 (22.66)     1:08.24 (22.93)     1:31.15 (22.91)
  6 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                                 1:32.40  
     1) Wimer, Max SO                   2) Webster, Robert JR             
     3) Gartley, Andrew SR              4) Courville, Nathan SR           
                  23.92       46.97 (23.05)     1:09.62 (22.65)     1:32.40 (22.78)
  7 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                1:34.21  
     1) McGovern, Harrison FR           2) Duncan, Jameson JR             
     3) Nelson, Ian FR                  4) Beninati, Chris FR             
                  24.27       47.17 (22.90)     1:10.32 (23.15)     1:34.21 (23.89)
  8 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                                x1:36.12  
     1) Ortegon, Karl JR                2) Winn, Aidan JR                 
     3) Huh, Alan FR                    4) Patapis, Peter JR              
                  24.15       47.71 (23.56)     1:12.01 (24.30)     1:36.12 (24.11)
  9 Wesleyan University-CT  'D'                                x1:37.22  
     1) Leewadtrakul, Phon SO           2) Carfi, Zach SR                 
     3) Distler, Max JR                 4) Zheng, Qiyuan FR               
                  23.83       49.14 (25.31)     1:12.90 (23.76)     1:37.22 (24.32)