Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 08:03 PM
                       Bowdoin Invitational - 1/23/2016                        
                                Bowdoin College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carly Muscaro             JR Merrimack                 7.75Q  2 
  2 Michaela Pernell          FR Merrimack                 7.76Q  4 
  3 Alexis Harrison           SR Tufts                     7.92Q  3 
  4 Nneoma Okonkwo            SO MIT                       7.98Q  1 
  5 Nicole Kirk               SR Southern Maine            7.92q  3 
  6 Hannah Chen               SO MIT                       7.97q  2 
  7 Chantal Sayegh            JR Merrimack                 8.11q  4 
  8 Samantha Schaefer         FR Bowdoin                   8.26q  2 
  9 Carol Dimaiti             SO Merrimack                 8.28   3 
 10 Mary Ellen Caruso         SR Tufts                     8.28   1 
 11 Leniesha Williams         SO Merrimack                 8.32   1 
 12 Heather Kendall           FR Southern Maine            8.33   4 
 13 Vitoria Raymond           FR Merrimack                 8.37   3 
 14 Ivana Lamptey             FR Connecticut               8.38   1 
 15 Shekinah Pettway          SO Bowdoin                   8.38   3 
 16 Elizabeth Buckley         FR Keene State               8.45   2 
 17 Sydney Ladner             FR Tufts                     8.48   1 
 18 Rita Donohoe              JR Tufts                     8.50   1 
 19 Kenzie McFarland          FR Connecticut               8.51   4 
 20 Amy Pereira               FR Keene State               8.59   3 
 21 Amanda Murolo             FR Merrimack                 8.62   4 
 22 Kirsten Corey             FR Farmington                8.79   4 
 23 Elissa Aldrich            FR Merrimack                 8.82   2 
 24 Hannah Balboni            FR Keene State               8.82   2 
 25 Selena Baillargeon        FR Plymouth State            8.92   3 
 26 Trish Blumeris            FR Tufts                     8.96   4 
 27 Alexis Laliberte          FR Farmington                9.20   1 
 28 Kaleigh Kinney            SO Farmington                9.24   1 
 29 Victoria Marquis          FR Farmington                9.25   3 
 30 Natasha Blake             FR Farmington                9.34   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carly Muscaro             JR Merrimack                 7.65   10   
  2 Michaela Pernell          FR Merrimack                 7.70    8   
  3 Alexis Harrison           SR Tufts                     7.75    6   
  4 Nicole Kirk               SR Southern Maine            7.87    4   
  5 Hannah Chen               SO MIT                       7.91    2   
  6 Nneoma Okonkwo            SO MIT                       7.94    1   
  7 Chantal Sayegh            JR Merrimack                 8.11  
  8 Samantha Schaefer         FR Bowdoin                   8.37  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Kirk               SR Southern Maine           25.84   8  10   
  2 Hannah Chen               SO MIT                      25.93   8   8   
  3 Nneoma Okonkwo            SO MIT                      26.91   8   6   
  4 Samantha Schaefer         FR Bowdoin                  27.55   7   4   
  5 Marilyn Allen             SR Tufts                    27.58   8   2   
  6 Heather Kendall           FR Southern Maine           27.77   6   1   
  7 Sarah Maimone             FR Southern Maine           27.84   7 
  8 Brita Dawson              FR Tufts                    27.99   8 
  9 Ivana Lamptey             FR Connecticut              27.99   6 
 10 Elizabeth Buckley         FR Keene State              28.21   6 
 11 Cierra Dion               JR Plymouth State           28.34   6 
 12 Rita Donohoe              JR Tufts                    28.38   8 
 13 Neka Dias                 JR Southern Maine           28.43   4 
 14 Samantha Pineo            FR Merrimack                28.61   7 
 15 Caroline Jenkins          FR Coast Guard              28.72   4 
 16 Cailley Ledue             SO Southern Maine           28.83   6 
 17 Leniesha Williams         SO Merrimack                28.87   5 
 18 Amanda Murolo             FR Merrimack                29.21   7 
 19 Sarah Cummings            JR Coast Guard              29.28   5 
 20 Brianna Warnick           FR Plymouth State           29.38   5 
 21 Lauren Markoe             SR Keene State              29.39   4 
 22 Haley Bantz               FR Southern Maine           29.41   6 
 23 Hannah Loss               JR Tufts                    29.42   7 
 24 Allison Brady             SR Keene State              29.64   3 
 25 Alexandra Cobb            SO Coast Guard              29.87   3 
 26 Elissa Aldrich            FR Merrimack                29.89   2 
 27 Matea Friedel             SO Tufts                    29.90   4 
 28 Trish Blumeris            FR Tufts                    30.19   5 
 29 Meaghan Kelly             SR Merrimack                30.23   7 
 30 Ajla Mustafic             FR Plymouth State           30.97   1 
 31 Allbanie Anderson         SO Plymouth State           30.98   2 
 32 Isabella Mongillo         FR Plymouth State           31.26   2 
 33 Hannah Balboni            FR Keene State              31.80   2 
 34 Alexis Laliberte          FR Farmington               32.06   2 
 35 Victoria Marquis          FR Farmington               32.81   1 
 36 Olivia Domowitz           FR Connecticut              33.00   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katherine Tamulionis      FR Merrimack              1:00.94   3  10   
  2 Kiana Weary               JR Merrimack              1:01.28   3   8   
  3 Kendra Knittel            JR MIT                    1:02.32   3   6   
  4 Naomi Jabouin             SO Bowdoin                1:02.43   3   4   
  5 Haley Bantz               FR Southern Maine         1:02.92   3   2   
  6 Sarah Cummings            JR Coast Guard            1:04.60   2   1   
  7 Alexandra Cobb            SO Coast Guard            1:06.04   2 
  8 Nora Robichaud            FR Plymouth State         1:06.08   2 
  9 Shannon Kennedy           FR Connecticut            1:06.87   2 
 10 Angela Wunderlich         FR Bowdoin                1:07.14   1 
 11 Callie Gunzenhauser       FR Coast Guard            1:07.74   2 
 12 Taylor Gateman            FR Connecticut            1:08.52   1 
 13 Isabella Mongillo         FR Plymouth State         1:10.61   1 
 14 Allbanie Anderson         SO Plymouth State         1:11.35   1 
 15 Natasha Blake             FR Farmington             1:21.33   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Prusaczyk           SO Tufts                  1:40.07   3  10   
  2 Margaret Byrne            FR Merrimack              1:44.10   2   8   
  3 Sarah May                 SR Merrimack              1:44.25   3   6   
  4 Eleanor Brakewood         FR Bowdoin                1:44.71   3   4   
  5 Hannah Tavares            SO Merrimack              1:45.26   2   2   
  6 Kylie Chartier            SO Merrimack              1:45.89   2   1   
  7 Gianna Rocchio            JR Connecticut            1:47.59   3 
  8 Alyssa Lombardi           JR Keene State            1:48.86   2 
  9 Ashley Bjorkman           JR Connecticut            1:48.87   3 
 10 Elizabeth O'Neal          JR Southern Maine         1:49.06   1 
 11 Elizabeth Cox             SO MIT                    1:49.15   3 
 12 Gillian Robertson         SO Merrimack              1:59.17   1 
 13 Simone Laverdiere         FR Bowdoin                2:01.59   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey Tregoning          FR MIT                    2:20.97   2  10   
  2 Meghan Bellerose          JR Bowdoin                2:22.45   2   8   
  3 Peyton Dostie             SR Southern Maine         2:22.57   2   6   
  4 Allyson Fulton            SR Bowdoin                2:24.67   2   4   
  5 Julia Noble               FR Tufts                  2:24.74   2   2   
  6 Lauren Markoe             SR Keene State            2:25.09   2   1   
  7 Kylie Reardon             SO Merrimack              2:26.84   2 
  8 Brittany Gravallese       FR Keene State            2:28.41   2 
  9 Sara Stokesbury           SO Tufts                  2:29.33   2 
 10 Laura Pulito              SO Farmington             2:29.75   1 
 11 Allison Brady             SR Keene State            2:30.32   2 
 12 Sophia Passacantando      JR Tufts                  2:36.67   2 
 13 Rileigh Goulette          FR Plymouth State         2:40.29   1 
 14 Maddi McMullen            JR Merrimack              2:43.79   1 
 15 Kayla Griffis             FR Southern Maine         2:47.59   1 
 16 Danielle Ahern            FR Plymouth State         2:49.75   1 
 17 Katherine Hersom          JR Southern Maine         2:53.31   1 
 18 Julia Ribeiro             FR Plymouth State         3:00.43   1 
 19 Jennifer Carten           JR Plymouth State         3:02.97   1 
 20 Sarah Jenkins             SO Farmington             3:04.72   1 
 21 Molly Jack                SO Farmington             3:05.60   1 
 22 Courtney Allen            FR Plymouth State         3:09.61   1 
 23 Meghan Moody              FR Plymouth State         3:27.63   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isabella Franz            JR Connecticut            2:58.58   2  10   
  2 Sarah Kelley              SO Bowdoin                2:59.17   2   8   
  3 Demi Feder                JR Bowdoin                3:02.17   2   6   
  4 Sydney Smith              SR Tufts                  3:04.63   2   4   
  5 Megan Montgomery          FR MIT                    3:08.22   2   2   
  6 Nicole Zeinstra           SR MIT                    3:09.29   2   1   
  7 Bonny Turnage             JR Coast Guard            3:10.31   2 
  8 Prudence Sax              SO Tufts                  3:12.30   2 
  9 Anita Green               FR Coast Guard            3:13.72   2 
 10 Haley Sykes               SO Connecticut            3:15.26   2 
 11 Sophie Gorton             FR Merrimack              3:17.43   2 
 12 Evie Heffernan            SO Tufts                  3:18.48   2 
 13 Lindsay Szuch             JR Keene State            3:19.43   1 
 14 Kelly Ledoux-Walsh        SO Merrimack              3:23.84   1 
 15 Lindsey Bjorkman          FR Merrimack              3:24.33   1 
 16 Amelia Crawford           FR Connecticut            3:28.07   1 
 17 Cianne Plummer            JR Southern Maine         3:28.68   1 
 18 Tia Foglietta             FR Merrimack              3:33.42   1 
 19 Caroline Longacre         FR Connecticut            3:40.84   1 
 20 Emily Bourgoin            FR Southern Maine         3:41.09   1 
 21 Samantha Conley           FR Southern Maine         3:50.30   1 
 22 Diana Boyer               SO Connecticut            3:51.17   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Montgomery          FR MIT                    5:15.81   3  10   
  2 Nicole Zeinstra           SR MIT                    5:18.40   3   8   
  3 Ashley Curran             JR Connecticut            5:19.42   3   6   
  4 Olivia Barnett            FR Tufts                  5:19.89   3   4   
  5 Clementine Mitchell       SO MIT                    5:22.80   3   2   
  6 Kerry Phelan              SR Merrimack              5:23.59   2   1   
  7 Lily Corcoran             SR Tufts                  5:24.55   3 
  8 Michele de Mars           JR Tufts                  5:24.76   3 
  9 Martha Boben              FR Bowdoin                5:26.53   2 
 10 Nina Ragle                FR Coast Guard            5:29.38   3 
 11 Kristin Schmidt           SR Merrimack              5:29.81   2 
 12 Lindsay Szuch             JR Keene State            5:31.07   3 
 13 Emily Winter              SR Connecticut            5:32.59   3 
 14 Grace Sheeran             SO Connecticut            5:33.24   3 
 15 Eva Brydson               FR Connecticut            5:38.00   3 
 16 Jennifer Haley            JR Coast Guard            5:38.30   2 
 17 Caroline Leonard          SR Connecticut            5:42.42   2 
 18 Natalie Bettez            FR Tufts                  5:42.79   2 
 19 Jessica Mulroy            SR Coast Guard            5:45.01   2 
 20 Kelsey Tierney            FR Tufts                  5:49.92   3 
 21 Jackie Coscia             FR Merrimack              5:50.28   2 
 22 Sarah Duffy               JR Merrimack              5:56.79   2 
 23 Leah Sabatino             SR Connecticut            5:59.00   1 
 24 Ashley Bergeron           FR Plymouth State         5:59.42   1 
 25 Phoebe Morss              FR Bowdoin                6:00.41   1 
 26 Kathleen Carney           JR Merrimack              6:01.53   2 
 27 Haley Dennis              FR Plymouth State         6:04.73   2 
 28 Emily Cox                 SO Coast Guard            6:05.21   1 
 29 Hannah Emery              SO Farmington             6:09.31   1 
 30 Kyndall Percival          JR Coast Guard            6:09.32   1 
 31 Alana Olendorf            FR Keene State            6:16.88   1 
 32 Caitlin Pigott            JR Merrimack              6:20.08   1 
 33 Kiley Boerger             FR Southern Maine         6:22.28   1 
 34 Mary Stafford             SO Merrimack              6:42.26   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maryann Gong              JR MIT                    9:41.34   2  10   
  2 Brittany Bowman           SO Tufts                 10:29.92   2   8   
  3 Mary Eccles               SO MIT                   10:36.05   2   6   
  4 Eliza Lawless             SO Tufts                 10:38.77   2   4   
  5 Margot Rashba             SO Tufts                 10:39.00   2   2   
  6 Olivia Nicholson          SO Tufts                 10:39.55   2   1   
  7 Julia O'Rourke            FR Bowdoin               10:44.52   2 
  8 Camila Thanos             FR MIT                   10:50.98   2 
  9 Lucy Knowlton             SR Bowdoin               11:04.39   2 
 10 Anna Guay                 JR Connecticut           11:14.94   1 
 11 Katie Irwin               SO Merrimack             11:15.37   2 
 12 Hannah Voelker            SO Tufts                 11:24.25   1 
 13 Caitlin Porrazzo          FR Tufts                 11:24.46   1 
 14 Anna Laurence             SR Connecticut           11:28.50   2 
 15 Rachel Burchill           SO Coast Guard           11:28.95   1 
 16 Colleen Englert           JR Merrimack             11:43.42   2 
 17 Lora Giguere              FR Plymouth State        11:43.90   1 
 18 Maddie Mercado            SO Merrimack             11:45.01   1 
 19 Tiana Kibbe               JR Merrimack             11:48.60   1 
 20 Stephanie Van Riet        FR Connecticut           11:55.26   1 
 21 Sarah Uhlman              JR Plymouth State        12:00.06   1 
 22 Melissa Keeley            SR Coast Guard           12:02.64   1 
 23 Caitlin Teare             FR Connecticut           12:07.79   1 
 24 Randa Griffin             SO Merrimack             12:21.16   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailee Margolis           FR MIT                   18:46.55   10   
  2 Ciera Gordon              FR MIT                   18:53.58    8   
  3 Darby LaPlant             FR MIT                   19:00.72    6   
  4 Nicole Adam               SR Connecticut           19:15.00    4   
  5 Sarah Corning             JR Tufts                 19:28.37    2   
  6 Micaela Nee               SO Connecticut           20:12.47    1   
  7 Franchesca Burgos         SO Tufts                 20:13.32  
  8 Marissa Donohue           FR Tufts                 20:21.11  
  9 Katie DuBois              SR Connecticut           20:22.43  
 10 Meredith Reynolds         JR Tufts                 20:24.33  
 11 Cayla Condon              SO Connecticut           20:30.98  
 12 Clara Dahill-Baue         JR Coast Guard           20:42.39  
 13 Lucia Ryan                FR Bowdoin               21:06.16  
 14 Meredith Ott              SR Bowdoin               21:27.60  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peyton Dostie             SR Southern Maine            8.94   10   
  2 Hannah Chen               SO MIT                       9.04    8   
  3 Marilyn Allen             SR Tufts                     9.24    6   
  4 Neka Dias                 JR Southern Maine            9.64    4   
  5 Annalisa DeBari           SO Tufts                     9.83    2   
  6 Elizabeth O'Neal          JR Southern Maine            9.87    1   
  7 Tori Daigle               FR Merrimack                 9.93  
  8 Abigail Adams             SO Merrimack                10.07  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merrimack  'A'                                      1:49.06   10   
     1) Carol Dimaiti SO                2) Vitoria Raymond FR             
     3) Mariessa Ricciardi FR           4) Chantal Sayegh JR              
  2 Bowdoin College  'A'                                1:49.16    8   
     1) Shekinah Pettway SO             2) Sara Ory FR                    
     3) Samantha Schaefer FR            4) Meghan Bellerose JR            
  3 Connecticut College  'A'                            1:53.25    6   
     1) Tori Kenyon SR                  2) Amanda Jacobsen JR             
     3) Kenzie McFarland FR             4) Ivana Lamptey FR               
  4 Plymouth State  'A'                                 1:55.80    4   
     1) Brianna Warnick FR              2) Cierra Dion JR                 
     3) Diana Perez SO                  4) Amanda Bomely FR               
  5 Maine-Farmington  'A'                               2:04.27    2   
     1) Kaleigh Kinney SO               2) Monicah Paquette FR            
     3) Alexis Laliberte FR             4) Kirsten Corey FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Merrimack  'A'                                      3:54.28   2  10   
     1) Olivia Downey JR                2) Mariessa Ricciardi FR          
     3) Michaela Pernell FR             4) Carly Muscaro JR               
  2 Bowdoin College  'A'                                4:13.06   2   8   
     1) Eleanor Brakewood FR            2) Naomi Jabouin SO               
     3) Sara Ory FR                     4) Addison Carvajal SR            
  3 Tufts  'A'                                          4:15.72   2   6   
     1) Marilyn Allen SR                2) Hannah Loss JR                 
     3) Rita Donohoe JR                 4) Julia Prusaczyk SO             
  4 University of Southern Maine  'A'                   4:21.88   2   4   
     1) Nicole Kirk SR                  2) Haley Bantz FR                 
     3) Cianne Plummer JR               4) Sarah Maimone FR               
  5 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:30.51   1   2   
     1) Ashley Bjorkman JR              2) Gianna Rocchio JR              
     3) Eva Brydson FR                  4) Isabella Franz JR              
  6 Plymouth State  'A'                                 4:40.32   1   1   
     1) Nora Robichaud FR               2) Danielle Ahern FR              
     3) Julia Ribeiro FR                4) Isabella Mongillo FR           
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            9:41.94   10   
     1) Leandra Zimmermann FR           2) Bailey Tregoning FR            
     3) Megan Montgomery FR             4) Maryann Gong JR                
  2 Bowdoin College  'A'                                9:49.00    8   
     1) Allyson Fulton SR               2) Martha Boben FR                
     3) Meghan Bellerose JR             4) Demi Feder JR                  
  3 Tufts  'A'                                         10:05.66    6   
     1) Julia Noble FR                  2) Sara Stokesbury SO             
     3) Prudence Sax SO                 4) Sydney Smith SR                
  4 Keene State  'A'                                   10:12.70    4   
     1) Lauren Markoe SR                2) Brittany Gravallese FR         
     3) Alyssa Lombardi JR              4) Allison Brady SR               
  5 Coast Guard  'A'                                   10:19.00    2   
     1) Nina Ragle FR                   2) Jennifer Haley JR              
     3) Anita Green FR                  4) Callie Gunzenhauser FR         
  6 Connecticut College  'A'                           10:21.76    1   
     1) Ashley Curran JR                2) Grace Sheeran SO               
     3) Casey Sullivan SO               4) Emily Winter SR                
  7 Merrimack  'A'                                     10:43.53  
     1) Sarah May SR                    2) Hannah Tavares SO              
     3) Kylie Chartier SO               4) Margaret Byrne FR              
 -- Tufts  'B'                                        X10:48.08  
     1) Evie Heffernan SO               2) Lily Corcoran SR               
     3) Sophia Passacantando JR         4) Kelsey Tierney FR              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Natalie Alper             JR MIT                      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Katherine Prutz           SO MIT                      1.57m    5-01.75   7   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Addison Carvajal          SR Bowdoin                  1.57m    5-01.75   7   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Olivia Downey             JR Merrimack               J1.57m    5-01.75   4   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Peyton Dostie             SR Southern Maine          J1.57m    5-01.75   2   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brita Dawson              FR Tufts                    1.52m    4-11.75   1   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Alexis Harrison           SR Tufts                   J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Haley Bantz               FR Southern Maine          J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Samantha Pineo            FR Merrimack               J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kathryn Skotnicki         JR Merrimack                1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Emily Mauro               JR Merrimack               J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Cierra Dion               JR Plymouth State           1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Haley Strouf              SO MIT                      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Tiia Kand                 JR Southern Maine           1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Paige Fielding            FR Tufts                    1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 -- Monica Raymond            SO Southern Maine              NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cimran Virdi              SR MIT                      3.67m   12-00.50  10   
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.67 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Sherry Wan                SR MIT                      3.50m   11-05.75   8   
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jennifer Tylock           JR MIT                     J3.50m   11-05.75   6   
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Molly Gibeault            JR Southern Maine           3.35m   10-11.75   4   
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Makenzie Patarino         FR MIT                     J3.35m   10-11.75   2   
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Keren Hendel              JR Tufts                    3.05m   10-00.00   1   
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Madeleine Waller          JR MIT                     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Madeline Schuldt          SO Bowdoin                 J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kathleen Brandes          FR MIT                     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Emily Mauro               JR Merrimack                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Leah Schmitz              JR MIT                      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Sydney Ladner             FR Tufts                   J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Julia Rogers              SR Tufts                   J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Kaitlyn Hilton            SO Southern Maine          J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Marina Stuart             SR Connecticut              2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 
        P    O  XXX 
 16 Sarah Maimone             FR Southern Maine          J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Cailley Ledue             SO Southern Maine          J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Amanda Jacobsen           JR Connecticut             J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 19 Emily Bourgoin            FR Southern Maine           2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.45 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Carol Dimaiti             SO Merrimack                2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Liza Perreault            JR Merrimack                2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.45 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Diana Boyer               SO Connecticut              2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 19 Samantha Pineo            FR Merrimack                2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Matea Friedel             SO Tufts                       NH            
     2.15 2.45 
        P  XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Reid            FR Merrimack                   NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Kayla Gould               FR Plymouth State              NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexis Harrison           SR Tufts                    5.39m   17-08.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.39m  4.90m  FOUL  5.13m
  2 Nneoma Okonkwo            SO MIT                      5.37m   17-07.50   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.37m  PASS  5.28m  PASS
  3 Peyton Dostie             SR Southern Maine           5.33m   17-06.00   6   
      5.33m  FOUL  5.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Hannah Chen               SO MIT                      5.31m   17-05.25   4   
      5.31m  PASS  5.03m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Brita Dawson              FR Tufts                    5.22m   17-01.50   2   
      5.00m  5.02m  4.98m  4.95m  5.22m  5.08m
  6 Haley Strouf              SO MIT                      4.93m   16-02.25   1   
      FOUL  4.93m  4.84m  FOUL  FOUL  4.75m
  7 Lauren MacGregor          SO Merrimack                4.91m   16-01.50 
      FOUL  4.91m  FOUL  FOUL  4.53m  FOUL
  8 Sydney Ladner             FR Tufts                    4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.65m  4.75m  4.83m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Heather Chan              JR Bowdoin                  4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.65m  4.82m  4.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Mary Ellen Caruso         SR Tufts                    4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  FOUL  4.49m         
 11 Amanda Murolo             FR Merrimack                4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.41m  4.52m  4.67m         
 11 Amy Pereira               FR Keene State              4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.65m  4.67m  4.61m           
 13 Felice Chan               JR Bowdoin                  4.60m   15-01.25 
      3.61m  4.60m  3.99m         
 14 Rachel Ingram             SO Southern Maine           4.58m   15-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.58m         
 14 Lauren Witzgall           SR Merrimack                4.58m   15-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.58m         
 16 Sarah Maimone             FR Southern Maine           4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.27m  4.45m  4.54m         
 17 Meaghan Kelly             SR Merrimack                4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.21m  4.26m  4.51m         
 18 Diana Perez               SO Plymouth State           4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.48m  FOUL  4.50m         
 19 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut              4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.30m  4.36m  4.44m         
 20 Shannon Kennedy           FR Connecticut              4.43m   14-06.50 
      FOUL  4.43m  FOUL         
 21 Elly Day                  SR Tufts                    4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.21m  4.31m  FOUL         
 22 Elizabeth Reid            FR Merrimack                4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.19m  4.26m  4.14m         
 23 Tiia Kand                 JR Southern Maine           4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.02m  4.15m  3.99m         
 24 Cierra Dion               JR Plymouth State           4.13m   13-06.75 
      FOUL  4.13m  PASS         
 25 Savannah Simmons-Grover   SO Bowdoin                  4.08m   13-04.75 
      3.88m  4.04m  4.08m           
 26 Victoria Marquis          FR Farmington               4.07m   13-04.25 
      3.59m  3.75m  4.07m         
 27 Neka Dias                 JR Southern Maine           4.00m   13-01.50 
      4.00m  3.63m  3.69m         
 28 Brianna Warnick           FR Plymouth State           3.70m   12-01.75 
      3.70m  3.37m  3.57m         
 -- Tori Daigle               FR Merrimack                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Annalisa DeBari           SO Tufts                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Ellen Caruso         SR Tufts                   10.84m   35-06.75  10   
      10.84m  FOUL  10.58m  10.46m  10.43m  10.40m
  2 Lauren MacGregor          SO Merrimack               10.81m   35-05.75   8   
      10.36m  10.81m  10.52m  10.61m  FOUL  10.59m
  3 Jocelyn Lorrey            SO MIT                     10.69m   35-01.00   6   
      10.23m  10.63m  10.38m  10.28m  FOUL  10.69m
  4 Tori Daigle               FR Merrimack               10.58m   34-08.50   4   
      10.58m  FOUL  FOUL  9.87m  PASS  10.27m
  5 Rachel Ingram             SO Southern Maine          10.41m   34-02.00   2   
      FOUL  10.38m  10.41m  FOUL  10.24m  10.16m
  6 Carolyn Brady             FR Bowdoin                 10.31m   33-10.00   1   
      10.31m  10.26m  10.15m  9.97m  9.93m  PASS
  7 Abigail Adams             SO Merrimack               10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.58m  9.93m  10.12m  9.54m  10.12m  10.17m
  8 Annalisa DeBari           SO Tufts                   10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  10.02m  FOUL  10.04m  10.13m  10.01m
  9 Lauren Witzgall           SR Merrimack               10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.52m  10.10m  10.08m           
 10 Heather Chan              JR Bowdoin                  9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  9.95m  9.18m           
 11 Kylene DeSmith            FR Tufts                    9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.59m  9.91m  9.63m         
 12 Elizabeth Reid            FR Merrimack                9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.75m  8.73m  9.28m         
 13 Liza Perreault            JR Merrimack                9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.90m  9.03m  8.82m         
 14 Savannah Simmons-Grover   SO Bowdoin                  9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  8.75m  8.67m         
 15 Monica Raymond            SO Southern Maine           8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m  8.73m  8.61m         
 16 Marina Stuart             SR Connecticut              8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.64m  8.65m  8.51m         
 17 Brianna Warnick           FR Plymouth State           8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.19m  8.63m  8.27m         
 18 Victoria Marquis          FR Farmington               8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Natasha Blake             FR Farmington               7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.90m  7.75m  7.91m         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Troise          SO Coast Guard             12.32m   40-05.00  10   
      10.62m  11.31m  11.07m  11.66m  11.47m  12.32m
  2 Isabella Stuopis          SR MIT                     12.02m   39-05.25   8   
      10.89m  12.02m  11.98m  11.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sabrina Sodders           SR Southern Maine          11.95m   39-02.50   6   
      11.72m  11.47m  11.75m  11.56m  11.89m  11.95m
  4 Lauren Kennedy            JR Connecticut             11.57m   37-11.50   4   
      11.25m  11.57m  11.32m  10.35m  10.96m  11.46m
  5 Karisa Bergman            JR Keene State             11.34m   37-02.50   2   
      10.41m  11.29m  FOUL  11.34m  11.04m  FOUL
  6 Jackie Vahey              JR MIT                     11.15m   36-07.00   1   
      9.87m  11.09m  11.15m  FOUL  FOUL  10.83m
  7 Pamela Zabala             JR Bowdoin                 10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  FOUL  10.69m  10.80m  10.57m  10.96m
  8 Alexia Troise             SO Coast Guard             10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.61m  FOUL  10.70m  FOUL  10.90m  FOUL
  9 Ariela Slutsky            SO MIT                     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  10.06m  10.58m         
 10 Tara Larkin               SR Coast Guard             10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.03m  9.96m  10.24m         
 11 Jennifer Sherwill         SO Tufts                   10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  9.72m  10.10m         
 12 Amy Pereira               FR Keene State              9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.74m  9.62m  9.83m         
 13 Karen Hovey               FR Coast Guard              9.78m   32-01.00 
      8.30m  9.78m  9.48m         
 14 Audrey Pillsbury          FR MIT                      9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.51m  9.71m  9.72m         
 15 Briana Pina               JR Southern Maine           9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.44m  9.64m  9.01m         
 16 Kristen Hill              FR Farmington               9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Melissa Wydra             SO Keene State              9.36m   30-08.50 
      8.98m  9.36m  8.53m         
 18 Toluwa Akinyemi           SO Tufts                    8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.44m  8.74m  FOUL           
 19 Selena Baillargeon        FR Plymouth State           8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.67m  7.73m  8.56m         
 20 Kaitlyn Hilton            SO Southern Maine           8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.16m  8.30m  8.34m         
 20 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut              8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.34m  8.19m  8.09m         
 22 Peyton Dostie             SR Southern Maine           8.00m   26-03.00 
      7.40m  8.00m  7.82m           
 23 Laura Whittick            SR Southern Maine           7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.78m  7.65m  7.63m         
 24 Shannon Kennedy           FR Connecticut              7.66m   25-01.75 
      7.08m  7.66m  7.26m         
 25 Monicah Paquette          FR Farmington               7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.11m  7.37m  7.61m         
 26 Rachel Mackelcan          SO Merrimack                7.18m   23-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.18m         
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackie Vahey              JR MIT                     16.05m   52-08.00  10   
      13.86m  15.90m  15.37m  14.65m  16.05m  15.21m
  2 Ariela Slutsky            SO MIT                     14.35m   47-01.00   8   
      14.00m  14.35m  13.72m  FOUL  13.00m  13.53m
  3 Alexia Troise             SO Coast Guard             14.07m   46-02.00   6   
      12.83m  13.40m  14.07m  13.66m  FOUL  13.87m
  4 Gabrielle Troise          SO Coast Guard             14.00m   45-11.25   4   
      14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  13.76m  FOUL  13.15m
  5 Briana Pina               JR Southern Maine          13.50m   44-03.50   2   
      12.26m  12.16m  13.01m  12.45m  13.46m  13.50m
  6 Sabrina Sodders           SR Southern Maine          13.26m   43-06.00   1   
      12.40m  12.31m  FOUL  11.35m  FOUL  13.26m
  7 Karisa Bergman            JR Keene State             12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  12.60m  12.88m  12.39m  FOUL  12.26m
  8 Audrey Pillsbury          FR MIT                     12.62m   41-05.00 
      11.21m  12.62m  10.28m  11.02m  11.20m  10.83m
  9 Ashley Rozzi              SR Keene State             12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  12.28m  12.27m         
 10 Haley Strouf              SO MIT                     12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.51m  12.24m  11.25m         
 11 Emily Senatore            FR Connecticut             12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  12.15m  12.02m         
 12 Pamela Zabala             JR Bowdoin                 11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.42m  10.92m  11.72m         
 13 Tara Larkin               SR Coast Guard             11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.29m  11.23m  11.54m         
 14 Jennifer Sherwill         SO Tufts                   11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  10.97m  11.08m         
 15 Karen Hovey               FR Coast Guard             10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.41m  FOUL  10.73m         
 16 Aly Saperstein            SO Connecticut             10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.06m  10.25m           
 17 Melissa Wydra             SO Keene State             10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  9.51m  9.67m         
 18 Ellen Masalsky            JR Bowdoin                  9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.11m  9.91m  9.26m         
 19 Rachel Mackelcan          SO Merrimack                7.71m   25-03.50 
      6.35m  7.71m  FOUL         
 20 Alex Cimetti              SO Plymouth State           7.21m   23-08.00 
      FOUL  6.92m  7.21m         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zach Miller               JR Southern Maine            7.03Q  5 
  2 Taylor Jean-Gilles        SR Merrimack                 7.16Q  4 
  3 Aidan Friend              FR Merrimack                 7.22Q  3 
  4 Michael Kaba              JR MIT                       7.23Q  1 
  5 Denzel Livingston         SR Merrimack                 7.31Q  2 
  6 Bryson Hoover Hankerson   SR Tufts                     7.26q  1 
  7 Abdul-Latif Armiyaw       SO Bowdoin                   7.29q  4 
  8 Zach Mello                SO Merrimack                 7.31q  3 
  9 Tre Albritten             SO MIT                       7.34   5 
 10 Jacob Pawlina             FR Coast Guard               7.34   3 
 11 Andrew Murowchick         SR Bowdoin                   7.37   5 
 12 Trey Rogers               FR Southern Maine            7.38   2 
 13 Luca Cacopardo            SO MIT                       7.38   2 
 14 Richard Lu                JR MIT                       7.41   5 
 15 Nicholas Wall             SR Southern Maine            7.42   3 
 16 Blake Coolidge            SO Tufts                     7.44   4 
 16 Anthony Kardonsky         FR Tufts                     7.44   4 
 18 Sean Cabaniss             JR Farmington                7.48   2 
 19 Cameron Atherton          FR Plymouth State            7.54   3 
 20 Ibrahim Mohamed           FR Southern Maine            7.56   1 
 21 Darine Gnidehouse         JR Farmington                7.57   5 
 22 Jonathan Hendrickson      JR Southern Maine            7.58   5 
 23 Luis Cintron              SO Merrimack                 7.63   1 
 24 Isiah Trask               FR Plymouth State            7.66   1 
 25 George Speechley          FR Plymouth State            7.73   4 
 26 Jared Hannon              FR Keene State               7.73   5 
 27 Caleb Daigle              FR Plymouth State            7.74   2 
 28 Mohamedkheir Mohamed      FR Southern Maine            7.75   4 
 29 Tyler Exum                SO Coast Guard               7.76   2 
 30 Adis Ojeda                FR MIT                       7.81   4 
 31 Blake O'Neal              FR Connecticut               7.81   3 
 32 Ryan LaPadula             JR Southern Maine            7.84   3 
 33 Kwaku Owusu               SO Plymouth State            7.90   1 
 34 Christian Vega            FR Merrimack                 8.04   1 
 35 Jesse Enos                SO Farmington                8.13   2 
 -- Chris Sweeney             SO MIT                        DNF   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zach Miller               JR Southern Maine            7.05   10   
  2 Aidan Friend              FR Merrimack                 7.09    8   
  3 Taylor Jean-Gilles        SR Merrimack                 7.11    6   
  4 Michael Kaba              JR MIT                       7.17    4   
  5 Bryson Hoover Hankerson   SR Tufts                     7.21    2   
  6 Denzel Livingston         SR Merrimack                 7.27    1   
  7 Zach Mello                SO Merrimack                 7.28  
  8 Abdul-Latif Armiyaw       SO Bowdoin                   7.31  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Kaba              JR MIT                      22.61  11  10   
  2 Taylor Jean-Gilles        SR Merrimack                22.63  10   8   
  3 Jacob Robinson            FR Merrimack                22.65  11   6   
  4 Zach Miller               JR Southern Maine           22.77  11   4   
  5 Tre Albritten             SO MIT                      22.79  10   2   
  6 Jeremy Collins            SR Southern Maine           22.84  10   1   
  7 William Lee               SR MIT                      23.00  11 
  8 Jacob Pawlina             FR Coast Guard              23.01  11 
  9 Danny Newman              JR MIT                      23.09   9 
 10 Luca Cacopardo            SO MIT                      23.12  10 
 11 Raeford Penny             SO Coast Guard              23.18   8 
 12 Andrew DiMaiti            SO Tufts                    23.19   8 
 13 Michael Bishop            FR Coast Guard              23.29   6 
 14 Samuel Anderson           FR Southern Maine           23.44   7 
 15 Richard Lu                JR MIT                      23.52   9 
 16 Bryson Hoover Hankerson   SR Tufts                    23.53   9 
 17 Luke Rehfuss              SO Coast Guard              23.56   7 
 18 Anthony Kardonsky         FR Tufts                    23.65   6 
 19 Devin Sanford             SR Keene State              23.81   8 
 20 Tyler Templeton           SO Coast Guard              23.85   6 
 21 Eric Dietz                JR Keene State              23.96   8 
 22 Harrison Porter           FR Bowdoin                  24.00   5 
 23 James Donnelan            SR Bowdoin                  24.06   7 
 24 Thomas Miller             FR Tufts                    24.11   5 
 25 Francis Goins             SR Tufts                    24.14   8 
 26 Luis Cintron              SO Merrimack                24.14   7 
 27 Jared Hannon              FR Keene State              24.22   5 
 28 Devon Campbell            SO Bowdoin                  24.26   2 
 29 Cameron Atherton          FR Plymouth State           24.29   4 
 30 Sean Cabaniss             JR Farmington               24.32   5 
 31 Caleb Daigle              FR Plymouth State           24.38   3 
 32 Chip Crowley              FR Coast Guard              24.38   7 
 33 Adis Ojeda                FR MIT                      24.42   4 
 34 Micah Peterson            FR Plymouth State           24.45   9 
 35 Andrew Brenner            SO Bowdoin                  24.56   4 
 36 Ryan LaPadula             JR Southern Maine           24.68   3 
 37 Trey Rogers               FR Southern Maine           24.73   4 
 38 Cameron Ricci             JR Merrimack                24.84   6 
 39 Isiah Trask               FR Plymouth State           24.87   3 
 40 Darine Gnidehouse         JR Farmington               24.88   3 
 41 Anthony Jennings          FR Keene State              25.34   2 
 42 John Spencer              JR Merrimack                25.37   5 
 43 Blake O'Neal              FR Connecticut              25.37   2 
 44 Kyle Anderson             FR Plymouth State           25.42   1 
 45 Tyler Exum                SO Coast Guard              25.55   3 
 46 Julian Zepeda             FR Southern Maine           25.63   1 
 47 Alex Medina               FR Keene State              25.69   4 
 48 Kwaku Owusu               SO Plymouth State           25.70   1 
 49 Jacob Isaacson            JR Tufts                    25.93   2 
 50 Christian Vega            FR Merrimack                26.32   3 
 51 Trevor Chappell           FR Plymouth State           26.89   1 
 -- George Speechley          FR Plymouth State              DQ   2  steps inside line
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 William Lee               SR MIT                      49.85   6  10   
  2 Andrew DiMaiti            SO Tufts                    50.18   6   8   
  3 Raeford Penny             SO Coast Guard              50.66   6   6   
  4 Danny Newman              JR MIT                      50.86   5   4   
  5 Derek Barnes              SR MIT                      50.89   5   2   
  6 Nicholas Frystak          FR Coast Guard              51.57   4   1   
  7 Luke Rehfuss              SO Coast Guard              52.14   5 
  8 Devin Sanford             SR Keene State              52.23   5 
  9 Chip Crowley              FR Coast Guard              52.53   4 
 10 Eric Dietz                JR Keene State              52.61   5 
 11 Christian Whitaker        SO Connecticut              52.76   4 
 12 Harrison Porter           FR Bowdoin                  52.86   5 
 13 James Stergis-Cox         JR Keene State              53.24   6 
 14 Josh Wynne                SR Farmington               53.32   3 
 15 Talla Babou               FR MIT                      53.41   3 
 16 Michael Bishop            FR Coast Guard              54.26   3 
 17 Tyler Templeton           SO Coast Guard              54.44   4 
 18 Alec Deveau               SO Merrimack                55.10   4 
 19 Alex Medina               FR Keene State              55.20   3 
 20 Henry Hintermeister       FR Tufts                    55.22   2 
 21 Patrick Milne             SO Tufts                    55.45   3 
 22 Ibrahim Mohamed           FR Southern Maine           55.61   2 
 23 Mohamedkheir Mohamed      FR Southern Maine           56.11   2 
 24 Brandon Levenstein        FR Tufts                    56.20   1 
 25 Thomas Miller             FR Tufts                    56.25   2 
 26 Julian Zepeda             FR Southern Maine           56.39   1 
 27 Kyle Anderson             FR Plymouth State           56.79   1 
 28 Thomas Helm               FR Plymouth State           57.44   3 
 29 Jacob Isaacson            JR Tufts                    57.72   2 
 30 Trevor Chappell           FR Plymouth State           59.20   1 
 31 Austin DiMartino          FR Connecticut              59.50   1 
 -- Francis Goins             SR Tufts                      DNF   6 
 -- Daniel Webb               SR Southern Maine              DQ   6  impeding
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Collins            SR Southern Maine         1:22.60   4  10   
  2 John Kennealy             SO Bowdoin                1:23.87   4   8   
  3 Connor Murphy             SO Merrimack              1:24.88   4   6   
  4 Henry Tareque             JR MIT                    1:26.05   4   4   
  5 Will Klein                JR Coast Guard            1:26.14   3   2   
  6 Chris Mutty               FR MIT                    1:26.14   4   1   
  7 Nico Agosti               FR Tufts                  1:26.22   3 
  8 Brandon Corts             JR MIT                    1:26.68   3 
  9 Christian Gentile         SO Merrimack              1:26.87   3 
 10 Kyle Saunders             FR Plymouth State         1:27.62   2 
 11 Roland Galberth           FR Southern Maine         1:28.17   1 
 12 Michael Amoako            FR MIT                    1:28.33   2 
 13 Sean MacDonald            FR Bowdoin                1:28.61   1 
 14 Colin Jones               FR Southern Maine         1:28.90   2 
 15 Ben Chapman               SR Coast Guard            1:29.10   3 
 16 Tom Frejowski             FR MIT                    1:29.53   2 
 17 Brendan Polichronopoulos  SO Plymouth State         1:29.85   2 
 18 Matthew Perlich           FR Coast Guard            1:30.29   1 
 19 Arlo Siegel               FR Connecticut            1:31.86   2 
 20 Anthony Jennings          FR Keene State            1:35.80   1 
 -- Andrew Peterson           SO Connecticut                 DQ   3  steps inside line
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Ellis               SR Bowdoin                1:57.50   2  10   
  2 Colin Godwin              SO MIT                    1:59.34   2   8   
  3 Andrew Scheffey           SR Coast Guard            2:00.05   2   6   
  4 Nathan Munet              FR MIT                    2:00.30   2   4   
  5 Andrew Ireland            SO Coast Guard            2:02.74   2   2   
  6 Nick Sciuto               SO Merrimack              2:03.12   2   1   
  7 Chris Gregory             SO Tufts                  2:04.35   2 
  8 Tom Doyle                 FR Tufts                  2:04.65   2 
  9 Matt Dudley               SO Keene State            2:08.33   1 
 10 Tyler Lebel               FR Merrimack              2:08.74   1 
 11 Trevor Ciempa             FR Merrimack              2:10.73   1 
 12 Tyler Dechane             FR Keene State            2:11.02   1 
 13 Aaron Graves              FR Southern Maine         2:14.72   1 
 14 Josh Wynne                SR Farmington             2:15.79   1 
 15 Joseph Martino            SR Keene State            2:15.88   1 
 16 Dan Brien                 JR Merrimack              2:16.17   1 
 17 Tristram Patoine          FR Keene State            2:37.88   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell Black            SR Tufts                  2:27.92   3  10   
  2 Connor Trapp              SO Connecticut            2:31.14   3   8   
  3 Conor Donahue             SO Bowdoin                2:32.26   3   6   
  4 Aidan Gilson              FR MIT                    2:33.03   3   4   
  5 Brett Foster              SO Coast Guard            2:33.15   2   2   
  6 Luke O'Connor             JR Tufts                  2:34.20   3   1   
  7 Kunal Tangri              FR MIT                    2:34.57   2 
  8 Alex Apostolides          SR Tufts                  2:35.74   3 
  9 Christian Swenson         FR Tufts                  2:36.71   2 
 10 Warren Bartlett           FR Plymouth State         2:37.84   3 
 11 Jonathan Clement          SR Southern Maine         2:38.19   2 
 12 Jarod Wilson              FR MIT                    2:39.23   3 
 13 Matthew McDermott         FR Tufts                  2:39.47   2 
 14 David Walter              SO MIT                    2:39.83   2 
 15 Niall Coughlin            SO Merrimack              2:40.37   1 
 16 Tom DePalma               SO Tufts                  2:41.35   3 
 17 Dan O'Flynn               SR Merrimack              2:41.49   1 
 18 Jack Letellier            SO Merrimack              2:42.22   1 
 19 Yahye Hussein             FR Southern Maine         2:42.33   1 
 20 James Gregoire            FR Tufts                  2:42.79   2 
 21 Rory Buckman              FR Tufts                  2:42.93   2 
 22 Daniel Webb               SR Southern Maine         2:44.68   3 
 23 Andrew McGowan            FR Bowdoin                2:44.70   3 
 24 Ryan Dean                 SR Connecticut            2:44.83   1 
 25 Connor Rocket             FR Bowdoin                2:45.22   2 
 26 Christian Heath           SO Bowdoin                2:45.30   2 
 27 Park Suski                SR Coast Guard            2:46.20   1 
 28 Kody Parrott              FR Keene State            2:50.37   1 
 29 Milo Cowles               FR Connecticut            2:50.53   1 
 30 Mark Rabasco              SR Keene State            2:52.36   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aidan Gilson              FR MIT                    4:15.46   3  10   
  2 Ben Bosworth              JR Connecticut            4:16.24   3   8   
  3 Kunal Tangri              FR MIT                    4:17.48   3   6   
  4 Colin Godwin              SO MIT                    4:17.61   3   4   
  5 Ben Torda                 SO Bowdoin                4:24.95   3   2   
  6 Colin Raposo              FR Tufts                  4:25.05   3   1   
  7 Nicholas Walker           SR Bowdoin                4:25.20   3 
  8 Hiroto Watanabe           FR Tufts                  4:25.79   3 
  9 Gilliam Hill              JR Coast Guard            4:27.40   3 
 10 Kevin Petow               SR Coast Guard            4:28.78   2 
 11 Caleb Teachout            JR Coast Guard            4:28.78   3 
 12 Connor Rocket             FR Bowdoin                4:29.01   2 
 13 David Walter              SO MIT                    4:30.28   2 
 14 Andrew McGowan            FR Bowdoin                4:31.04   3 
 15 Alec Ferguson-Hull        FR Bowdoin                4:31.52   3 
 16 Jordan Comeau             SO Connecticut            4:33.97   2 
 17 Christian Heath           SO Bowdoin                4:34.05   3 
 18 Dylan Jones               FR Tufts                  4:35.13   2 
 19 Andrew Brown              SO Coast Guard            4:35.80   2 
 20 Phil Harris               JR Merrimack              4:38.17   2 
 21 Jarod Wilson              FR MIT                    4:38.37   3 
 22 Mark Rabasco              SR Keene State            4:38.61   2 
 23 Robert Hollis             SO Farmington             4:41.48   2 
 24 Matt Dudley               SO Keene State            4:43.78   1 
 25 Jimmy Clark               JR Merrimack              4:45.50   1 
 26 Tyler Dechane             FR Keene State            4:45.89   1 
 27 Kyle Anderson             FR Tufts                  4:47.22   2 
 28 Casey Dieter-Leeds        JR Coast Guard            4:52.13   1 
 29 Zachary Bell              SO Merrimack              4:52.66   1 
 30 Kody Parrott              FR Keene State            4:55.90   1 
 31 Cameron Pavao             FR Plymouth State         4:56.22   2 
 32 Chris Warren              JR Tufts                  4:57.15   1 
 33 Casey Reale               FR Plymouth State         4:58.09   1 
 34 Ben MacDonald             SO Keene State            5:00.68   1 
 35 Joseph Martino            SR Keene State            5:06.20   1 
 36 Nathaniel Smyth           JR Plymouth State         5:10.16   1 
 37 David Doering             FR Farmington             5:11.93   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Rosenkranz           FR MIT                    8:33.32   2  10   
  2 Tim Nichols               JR Tufts                  8:34.79   2   8   
  3 Matt Jacobson             JR Bowdoin                8:34.86   2   6   
  4 Sam Brunnette             FR Plymouth State         8:39.08   2   4   
  5 Niall Williams            SR Connecticut            8:42.63   2   2   
  6 Daniel Weiss              FR MIT                    8:48.62   2   1   
  7 Price Day                 FR Connecticut            8:50.17   2 
  8 Dennis Maloney            FR MIT                    8:50.91   2 
  9 Calvin Henry              SR Bowdoin                8:53.05   2 
 10 Philip Parent             SO Keene State            9:00.52   2 
 11 Julian Gazzeloni          SR Southern Maine         9:01.54   2 
 12 Brian Djerf               FR Tufts                  9:06.54   1 
 13 Sam Dodge                 JR Bowdoin                9:07.68   2 
 14 James Rimmele             JR Coast Guard            9:11.62   1 
 15 Samuel Little             SO Tufts                  9:19.77   2 
 16 Calvin Park               JR Bowdoin                9:21.52   1 
 17 James Wegman              JR Merrimack              9:23.21   1 
 18 Nick Adams                SR Tufts                  9:23.33   1 
 19 Alex Kearney              FR Coast Guard            9:27.26   1 
 20 Thomas Namara             FR Bowdoin                9:40.45   1 
 21 TJ Curran                 JR Merrimack              9:42.67   1 
 22 Ryan Barrett              JR Bowdoin                9:46.68   1 
 23 Ben MacDonald             SO Keene State            9:51.56   1 
 24 Tim Lindberg              SR Plymouth State        10:00.13   1 
 25 Will Lundquist            SR Southern Maine        10:08.51   1 
 26 Shawn Miller              JR Plymouth State        10:33.52   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rory Beyer                JR MIT                   15:06.33   10   
  2 Cooper Sloan              SO MIT                   15:36.82    8   
  3 Naphtali Moulton          FR Bowdoin               15:56.10    6   
  4 Nicholas Waltman          SO MIT                   16:09.78    4   
  5 Alejandro Hernandez       JR Connecticut           16:11.13    2   
  6 Raymond Rich-Fiondella    JR Connecticut           16:12.01    1   
  7 Ian Connell               SO Keene State           16:17.39  
  8 Dan Gossels               SR Connecticut           16:18.93  
  9 Thomas King               JR Bowdoin               16:23.33  
 10 Russell Adam              FR Connecticut           16:23.46  
 11 Jacob Yallowitz           SR Coast Guard           16:23.76  
 12 Michael Aboud             FR Southern Maine        16:30.79  
 13 Connor Wagner             SO Farmington            16:35.77  
 14 Dylan Lavoie              FR Southern Maine        17:12.06  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Kaba              JR MIT                       8.46   10   
  2 Joseph Staudt             FR Bowdoin                   8.47    8   
  3 Josh Etkind               FR Tufts                     8.55    6   
  4 Adrian Samsel             JR MIT                       8.67    4   
  5 John Spencer              JR Merrimack                 8.73    2   
  6 Nathaniel Kent            SO Bowdoin                   8.79    1   
  7 Isaiah Bolden             FR Plymouth State            9.08  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            3:22.20   2  10   
     1) William Lee SR                  2) Derek Barnes SR                
     3) Michael Kaba JR                 4) Danny Newman JR                
  2 Bowdoin College  'A'                                3:27.46   2   8   
     1) Harrison Porter FR              2) Seamus Power SR                
     3) Nathaniel Kent SO               4) John Kennealy SO               
  3 Tufts  'A'                                          3:28.42   2   6   
     1) Andrew DiMaiti SO               2) Francis Goins SR               
     3) Alex Kasemir SR                 4) Nicholas Usoff JR              
  4 University of Southern Maine  'A'                   3:29.15   2   4   
     1) Samuel Anderson FR              2) Zach Miller JR                 
     3) Hany Ramadan FR                 4) Travis Grant FR                
  5 Merrimack  'A'                                      3:30.38   1   2   
     1) Nick Sciuto SO                  2) Connor Murphy SO               
     3) Cameron Ricci JR                4) Jacob Robinson FR              
  6 Connecticut College  'A'                            3:32.38   1   1   
     1) Andrew Peterson SO              2) Arlo Siegel FR                 
     3) Christian Whitaker SO           4) Nick Fischetti SR              
  7 Keene State  'A'                                    3:37.79   2 
     1) Eric Dietz JR                   2) Devin Sanford SR               
     3) Quentin Bazarnicki SO           4) James Stergis-Cox JR           
  8 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:38.48   1 
     1) Ben Chapman SR                  2) Will Klein JR                  
     3) Jacob Hardiman JR               4) Park Suski SR                  
  9 Plymouth State  'A'                                 3:50.09   2 
     1) Micah Peterson FR               2) Thomas Helm FR                 
     3) Evan Dolecki FR                 4) Kyle Saunders FR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connecticut College  'A'                            8:01.02   10   
     1) Connor Trapp SO                 2) Ben Bosworth JR                
     3) Jordan Comeau SO                4) Niall Williams SR              
  2 Coast Guard  'A'                                    8:05.84    8   
     1) Andrew Scheffey SR              2) Caleb Teachout JR              
     3) Brett Foster SO                 4) Andrew Ireland SO              
  3 Mit  'A'                                            8:08.40    6   
     1) Chris Mutty FR                  2) Henry Tareque JR               
     3) Nathan Munet FR                 4) Aidan Gilson FR                
  4 Bowdoin College  'A'                                8:13.84    4   
     1) Alec Ferguson-Hull FR           2) James Sullivan SR              
     3) Sean MacDonald FR               4) Conor Donahue SO               
  5 University of Southern Maine  'A'                   8:24.28    2   
     1) Jonathan Clement SR             2) Colin Jones FR                 
     3) Julian Gazzeloni SR             4) Roger Charest JR               
  6 Merrimack  'A'                                      8:54.01    1   
     1) Niall Coughlin SO               2) Christian Gentile SO           
     3) Trevor Ciempa FR                4) Dan Brien JR                   
  7 Keene State  'A'                                    8:56.84  
     1) Tyler Dechane FR                2) Kody Parrott FR                
     3) Iid Shiekh-Yusuf FR             4) Mark Rabasco SR                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Connor Harris             JR Southern Maine           1.88m    6-02.00  10   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Milo Knowles              FR MIT                     J1.88m    6-02.00   8   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Trevor Ciempa             FR Merrimack               J1.88m    6-02.00   6   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Drew Gamage               FR Southern Maine          J1.88m    6-02.00   4   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Charles Pennington        FR Tufts                   J1.88m    6-02.00   2   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Joseph Staudt             FR Bowdoin                  1.83m    6-00.00   1   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Trevor McMichael          FR MIT                     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Nick Fischetti            SR Connecticut              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sope Ewe                  FR MIT                      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 10 Luke Gray                 SO MIT                     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jesse Enos                SO Farmington                  NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall Wentworth        SR MIT                      4.45m   14-07.25  10   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ben Wallace               FR Tufts                    4.30m   14-01.25   8   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Denis Daly                SO Coast Guard             J4.30m   14-01.25   6   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Nicholas Wall             SR Southern Maine           4.15m   13-07.25   4   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ryan Turner               SR Southern Maine          J4.15m   13-07.25   1.50
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Kaci Rex                  JR Coast Guard             J4.15m   13-07.25   1.50
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Matt Navetta              SR Coast Guard              4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Luke Gray                 SO MIT                     J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Matt Elsker               FR Plymouth State           3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Brandan Crenner           FR Southern Maine           3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Adrian Samsel             JR MIT                      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Thomas Wang               JR Tufts                       NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Nile Abularrage           SO Tufts                       NH            
     3.25 3.40 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephan DeCarlo           SO Bowdoin                  6.88m   22-07.00  10   
      FOUL  6.88m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Denzel Livingston         SR Merrimack                6.76m   22-02.25   8   
      6.50m  6.76m  6.74m  6.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kenneth Clarke            SO Merrimack                6.67m   21-10.75   6   
      FOUL  6.27m  6.67m  6.51m  PASS  6.17m
  4 Brian Greenberg           SO Bowdoin                  6.59m   21-07.50   4   
      6.50m  6.57m  6.59m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Michael Cuesta            FR Merrimack                6.56m   21-06.25   2   
      6.07m  6.46m  6.56m  6.19m  6.25m  6.06m
  6 David Motley              SR MIT                      6.46m   21-02.50   1   
      6.46m  FOUL  6.34m  6.25m  PASS  6.45m
  7 Bryson Hoover Hankerson   SR Tufts                    6.36m   20-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.36m  PASS  FOUL  4.10m
  8 Adrian Samsel             JR MIT                      6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.13m  6.18m  6.34m  6.03m  6.25m  FOUL
  9 Trevor McMichael          FR MIT                      6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  6.10m  6.21m         
 10 Sean Cabaniss             JR Farmington               6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.18m  6.08m  6.27m         
 10 Jared Hannon              FR Keene State              6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  5.80m  FOUL         
 12 Evan Dolecki              FR Plymouth State           6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.75m  6.20m  5.88m         
 13 Connor Harris             JR Southern Maine           6.19m   20-03.75 
      FOUL  6.19m  6.12m         
 14 Drew Gamage               FR Southern Maine           6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  5.95m  6.04m         
 15 Joseph Staudt             FR Bowdoin                  6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  6.04m  5.71m           
 16 Jonathan Hendrickson      JR Southern Maine           5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.74m  5.88m  FOUL         
 17 Anthony Bellavia          SR Bowdoin                  5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  FOUL  5.84m         
 18 Michael Bishop            FR Coast Guard              5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.77m           
 19 Isaiah Bolden             FR Plymouth State           5.76m   18-10.75 
      FOUL  5.51m  5.76m           
 20 Denis Daly                SO Coast Guard              5.61m   18-05.00 
      3.99m  5.61m  PASS         
 21 Travis Grant              FR Southern Maine           5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.51m  5.59m  5.51m         
 22 Chris Conner              FR Connecticut              5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.54m  5.56m  5.44m         
 23 Luke Gray                 SO MIT                      5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  5.50m  FOUL         
 24 Jesse Enos                SO Farmington               5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.09m  5.18m  5.20m         
 25 Austin DiMartino          FR Connecticut              4.91m   16-01.50 
      FOUL  4.91m  4.81m         
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Ruschel           SO MIT                     14.02m   46-00.00  10   
      FOUL  13.90m  FOUL  14.02m  13.76m  13.94m
  2 Connor Harris             JR Southern Maine          13.98m   45-10.50   8   
      13.44m  FOUL  FOUL  13.98m  FOUL  13.86m
  3 David Motley              SR MIT                     13.74m   45-01.00   6   
      13.67m  13.61m  13.26m  PASS  PASS  13.74m
  4 Michael Cuesta            FR Merrimack               13.64m   44-09.00   4   
      13.51m  13.40m  11.81m  13.46m  13.64m  FOUL
  5 Angel Echevarria          SR MIT                     13.53m   44-04.75   2   
      FOUL  12.70m  13.35m  13.22m  13.53m  13.32m
  6 Drew Gamage               FR Southern Maine          13.38m   43-10.75   1    13.27
      13.09m  13.38m  12.87m  13.12m  13.27m  FOUL
  7 Josh Etkind               FR Tufts                  J13.38m   43-10.75  13.20
      13.20m  13.38m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Linus Gordon              SO Tufts                   13.36m   43-10.00 
      1.67m  13.31m  13.36m  12.83m  13.23m  13.11m
  9 Kenneth Clarke            SO Merrimack               13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  12.10m  FOUL         
 10 Peter Clark               SO Tufts                   13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  1.20m  PASS         
 11 Jonathan Hendrickson      JR Southern Maine          12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Milo Knowles              FR MIT                     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.21m  12.15m  12.58m         
 13 Denzel Livingston         SR Merrimack               12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  12.57m  12.38m         
 14 Chris Conner              FR Connecticut             12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  12.08m  12.23m           
 15 Denis Daly                SO Coast Guard             11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Anthony Bellavia          SR Bowdoin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Ryan Prinster             SO MIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Charles Pennington        FR Tufts                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Atticus Swett             SR Tufts                   15.22m   49-11.25  10   
      15.22m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.49m
  2 Richard Bratten           SO MIT                     14.11m   46-03.50   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.50m  13.73m  14.11m  13.40m
  3 John Pietro               SO Bowdoin                 13.74m   45-01.00   6   
      13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  13.74m  FOUL  13.68m
  4 Alex Noakes               SR MIT                     12.93m   42-05.25   4   
      11.35m  10.94m  12.29m  12.02m  FOUL  12.93m
  5 Ifeoluwa Adebayo          SR Tufts                   12.67m   41-07.00   2   
      12.12m  11.35m  11.53m  11.28m  12.67m  12.21m
  6 Vincent LaRovere          SO Bowdoin                 12.24m   40-02.00   1   
      12.24m  12.12m  FOUL  11.62m  11.21m  FOUL
  7 Corey Burns               JR Tufts                   11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  11.62m  11.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Justin Jezuit             FR Coast Guard             11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.02m  11.64m  FOUL         
  9 Adam Ochab                SR Merrimack               11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.81m  11.60m  10.94m         
 10 Jon Fakkema               FR MIT                     11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  FOUL  11.26m         
 11 Michael Paloian           SO Tufts                   11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  FOUL  10.72m         
 12 Matthew Mudgett           SO Merrimack               11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  10.74m         
 13 Jake Ozoonian             FR Plymouth State          10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.23m  10.42m         
 14 Tony Finn                 SO Southern Maine          10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  9.35m  9.48m         
 15 Thomas Wang               JR Tufts                   10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.38m  9.18m  10.03m         
 16 Nicholas Veino            SO Merrimack               10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.83m  9.77m  10.02m         
 17 Nick Fischetti            SR Connecticut              9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.47m  9.68m  9.84m         
 18 Austin DiMartino          FR Connecticut              9.44m   30-11.75 
      8.24m  9.44m  8.83m         
 19 James Aronson             JR Tufts                    9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.20m  9.35m  9.22m         
 20 Shane Hathaway            SO Farmington               8.17m   26-09.75 
      FOUL  8.17m  FOUL         
 21 Eddie Kuster              JR Coast Guard              7.85m   25-09.25 
      7.18m  7.81m  7.85m         
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Atticus Swett             SR Tufts                   15.23m   49-11.75  10   
      15.20m  FOUL  14.20m  FOUL  14.56m  15.23m
  2 John Pietro               SO Bowdoin                 14.47m   47-05.75   8   
      FOUL  13.71m  14.20m  14.47m  14.15m  14.36m
  3 Michael Paloian           SO Tufts                   14.21m   46-07.50   6   
      14.21m  13.79m  13.23m  FOUL  13.96m  14.21m
  4 Alex Noakes               SR MIT                     13.97m   45-10.00   4   
      13.18m  13.22m  13.40m  13.26m  13.97m  13.95m
  5 Ifeoluwa Adebayo          SR Tufts                   13.75m   45-01.50   2   
      12.44m  12.82m  13.65m  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jon Fakkema               FR MIT                     13.56m   44-06.00   1   
      FOUL  12.82m  13.18m  13.56m  FOUL  12.98m
  7 Vincent LaRovere          SO Bowdoin                 13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.41m  11.63m  13.45m  FOUL  13.44m  12.89m
  8 Corey Burns               JR Tufts                   13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.90m  13.02m  13.25m  13.03m  13.42m  13.28m
  9 Richard Bratten           SO MIT                     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Justin Jezuit             FR Coast Guard             12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  10.37m         
 11 Dean Squires              SO Plymouth State          11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  11.48m  10.99m         
 12 Eddie Kuster              JR Coast Guard             11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  11.31m  10.03m         
 13 Adam Ochab                SR Merrimack               11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.38m  11.10m  10.89m         
 14 Jonathan Handy            FR Connecticut             10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  10.07m  FOUL         
 15 James Aronson             JR Tufts                    9.95m   32-07.75 
      FOUL  9.95m  FOUL         
 16 Nicholas Veino            SO Merrimack                9.71m   31-10.25 
      8.80m  9.26m  9.71m           
 17 Tony Finn                 SO Southern Maine           9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.15m  9.28m  8.85m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        203        2) Merrimack                  90   
    3) Tufts                       89        4) Bowdoin College            70   
    5) University of Southern Mai  65        6) Connecticut College        34   
    7) Coast Guard                 23        8) Keene State                 7   
    9) Plymouth State               5       10) Maine-Farmington            2