Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Fri. 16 at Trinity (Conn.) * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Trinity (Conn.) * Final - OT T, 1-1
Tue. 20 Salve Regina Final W, 6-2
Fri. 30 Hamilton * Final L, 3-0
 
December
Sat. 1 Hamilton * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 4 at Holy Cross Final L, 2-0
Sat. 8 at Neumann Final W, 3-0
Sun. 9 at Neumann Final W, 6-2
 
January
Fri. 4 at Bowdoin * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 5 at Bowdoin * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 8 at Manhattanville Final L, 2-1
  at Terry Conners Rink (Stamford, Conn.)
Fri. 11 Colby * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 12 Colby * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 15 Plymouth St. Final W, 6-0
Sat. 19 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 4-1
Sun. 20 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 26 at Amherst * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 27 at Amherst * Final - OT L, 3-2
 
February
Sat. 2 Middlebury * Final W, 3-2
Sun. 3 Middlebury * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 9 at Stevenson Final W, 4-1
Sun. 10 at Stevenson Final W, 4-1
Fri. 15 Williams * Final - OT L, 3-2
Sat. 16 Williams * Final W, 4-2
Sat. 23 at Trinity (Conn.) Final W, 1-0
 
March
Sat. 2 at Middlebury Final L, 4-1
 
November
Fri. 15 Trinity (Conn.) * Final - OT T, 1-1
Sat. 16 Trinity (Conn.) * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 22 at Hamilton * Final - OT T, 2-2
Sat. 23 at Hamilton * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 30 at Salve Regina Final - OT L, 3-2
 
December
Tue. 3 Holy Cross Final - OT W, 2-1
Fri. 6 Stevenson Final W, 5-1
Sat. 7 Stevenson Final W, 5-1
 
January
Thu. 2 vs. Neumann @ Boston, Mass. Final W, 4-1
  Codfish Bowl (Note Time Change)
Fri. 3 at Mass.-Boston Final L, 2-0
Fri. 10 Bowdoin * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 11 Bowdoin * Final L, 5-4
Tue. 14 Nichols Final W, 4-0
Fri. 17 at Colby * Final - OT T, 3-3
Sat. 18 at Colby * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 24 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 25 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 31 Amherst * Final W, 5-4
 
February
Sat. 1 Amherst * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 7 at Middlebury * Final - OT L, 3-2
Sat. 8 at Middlebury * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 11 St. Michael's Final W, 4-2
Fri. 21 at Williams * Final L, 5-2
Sat. 22 at Williams * Final W, 5-1
 
March
Sat. 1 at Middlebury % Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 8 at Williams % Final L, 2-0
 
November
Sat. 15 at Trinity (Conn.) * Final - OT T, 2-2
Sun. 16 at Trinity (Conn.) * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 21 Hamilton * Final - OT T, 3-3
Sat. 22 Hamilton * Final W, 4-0
Sun. 30 Salve Regina Final - OT T, 1-1
 
December
Tue. 2 at Holy Cross Final W, 4-1
Fri. 5 at Plymouth St. Final W, 2-0
Sat. 6 at St. Michael's Final W, 4-1
Tue. 9 Mass.-Boston Final W, 7-0
 
January
Fri. 2 vs. St. Olaf @ Adrian, Mich. Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 3 at Adrian Final L, 9-0
  AC Classic
Fri. 9 at Bowdoin * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 10 at Bowdoin * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 16 Colby * ^ Final W, 3-2
Sat. 17 Colby * ^ Final L, 3-2
Tue. 20 Manhattanville Final L, 4-3
Fri. 23 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 24 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 31 at Amherst * Final L, 3-1
 
February
Sun. 1 at Amherst * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 6 Middlebury * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 7 Middlebury * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 20 Williams * ^ Final W, 4-2
Sat. 21 Williams * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 28 Bowdoin ^ % Final - OT L, 3-2
 
November
Fri. 20 Amherst * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 21 Amherst * Final L, 4-1
Sun. 29 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 10-0
 
December
Fri. 4 at Middlebury * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 5 at Middlebury * Final - OT T, 1-1
Tue. 8 Holy Cross Final L, 2-1
Sun. 13 at Castleton Final - OT L, 2-1
 
January
Tue. 5 Salem St. Final W, 9-1
Fri. 8 Trinity (Conn.) * Final W, 4-2
Sat. 9 Trinity (Conn.) * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 12 at Mass.-Boston Final W, 2-0
Fri. 15 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 16 Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 22 at Williams * Final L, 5-4
Sat. 23 at Williams * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 26 at Manhattanville Final W, 6-0
Fri. 29 at Salve Regina Final W, 4-2
Sat. 30 Saint Anselm Final W, 2-1
 
February
Fri. 5 at Colby * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 6 at Colby * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 12 Bowdoin * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 13 Bowdoin * Final W, 4-3
Fri. 19 at Hamilton * Final - OT T, 1-1
Sat. 20 at Hamilton * Final - OT T, 1-1
Sat. 27 Hamilton % Final W, 3-0
  NESCAC Championship quarterfinal
 
March
Sat. 5 vs. Amherst % @ Middlebury Final L, 3-0
 
November
Fri. 18 at Amherst * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 19 at Amherst * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 29 Salve Regina Final W, 4-2
 
December
Fri. 2 Middlebury * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 3 Middlebury * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 6 at Holy Cross Final L, 2-0
Sat. 10 Mass.-Boston Final W, 3-1
 
January
Sun. 1 at William Smith Final W, 5-1
Mon. 2 at William Smith Final - OT T, 1-1
Fri. 6 at Trinity (Conn.) * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 10 Castleton Final - OT T, 1-1
Thu. 12 vs. Bowdoin * @ Boston, Mass. Final L, 3-0
Sat. 14 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 15 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 20 Williams * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 21 Williams * Final W, 4-1
Tue. 24 Manhattanville Final W, 8-0
Sat. 28 at Saint Anselm Final L, 3-1
Tue. 31 at Trinity (Conn.) * Final - OT L, 1-0
 
February
Fri. 3 Colby * Final W, 5-1
Sat. 4 Colby * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 11 at Bowdoin * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 17 Hamilton * Final - OT T, 0-0
Sat. 18 Hamilton * Final W, 5-1
Sat. 25 Williams % Final W, 5-2
  NESCAC Quarterfinal
 
March
Sat. 4 vs. Amherst % @ Middlebury Final L, 2-0
  NESCAC Semifinal
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event