Licensed to Connecticut College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/14/2017 03:41 PM
             Connecticut College vs Williams College17 - 1/14/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                                    1:47.78   11  
     1) Conforti, Caroline M FR         2) White, Caroline I FR           
     3) Kennedy, Erin K SO              4) Waddell, Emma M JR             
                  27.77       57.83 (30.06)     1:24.28 (26.45)     1:47.78 (23.50)
  2 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                                 1:48.80    4  
     1) Wilber, Maeve E SO              2) Erb, Mary E FR                 
     3) Peterson, Anna L SR             4) Gribbel, Lily A FR             
                  28.45       58.31 (29.86)     1:24.71 (26.40)     1:48.80 (24.09)
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                                    1:51.40    2  
     1) Wessell, Madeline R FR          2) Clark, Olivia E SR             
     3) Pierce, Megan L SR              4) Jones, Lauren A SR             
                  28.38     1:00.41 (32.03)     1:26.84 (26.43)     1:51.40 (24.56)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                                 1:51.64  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M SO           2) Nixon, Charlotte A JR          
     3) Sambel, Annuschka E FR          4) Cry, Shannon D JR              
                  28.53       59.78 (31.25)     1:26.86 (27.08)     1:51.64 (24.78)
  5 Williams College-NE  'C'                                   x1:54.28  
     1) Priest, Katherine M JR          2) Dean, Franny E SO              
     3) Downs, Maddie E JR              4) Smith, Delaney M JR            
                  29.64     1:01.93 (32.29)     1:29.34 (27.41)     1:54.28 (24.94)
  6 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                                x1:55.08  
     1) Krisanda, Sydney S SO           2) Edwards, Katie M JR            
     3) Lee, Juliette A JR              4) Hammond, Katie M FR            
                  29.49     1:01.66 (32.17)     1:29.03 (27.37)     1:55.08 (26.05)
  7 Connecticut College-CT  'D'                                x1:56.33  
     1) Klier, Julia R FR               2) Walsh, Georgina SR             
     3) Hayden, Kelsey R SR             4) Abraham, Nicki SO              
                  29.13     1:02.27 (33.14)     1:30.54 (28.27)     1:56.33 (25.79)
  8 Williams College-NE  'D'                                   x1:58.05  
     1) Chung, Dana H SO                2) Jackson, Olivia E SR           
     3) Lee, Nora J SR                  4) Salmi, Isabella L SR           
                                1:03.19 ( )     1:30.56 (27.37)     1:58.05 (27.49)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                                    1:34.74   11  
     1) Lin, Benjamin SR                2) Melnick, Jack J SO             
     3) Freeman, John C SR              4) Finnegan, Jamie C SO           
                  23.14       50.28 (27.14)     1:13.50 (23.22)     1:34.74 (21.24)
  2 Williams College-NE  'B'                                    1:36.36    4  
     1) Hogan, Colin J SR               2) Zappe, Matt C FR               
     3) Kostolansky, Timothy M JR       4) Maher, Curtis E SO             
                  24.53       52.01 (27.48)     1:14.88 (22.87)     1:36.36 (21.48)
  3 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                                 1:36.37    2  
     1) Fothergill, Michael SR          2) Freiberg, Drake D JR           
     3) Tilneac, George JR              4) Brosnihan, Niko S SR           
                  24.70       51.39 (26.69)     1:14.56 (23.17)     1:36.37 (21.81)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                                 1:37.58  
     1) Lawton, Trebor R SR             2) Pite, Alan J JR                
     3) Bowen, Loring F SR              4) Owlett, Carson E SR            
                  24.62       52.19 (27.57)     1:15.86 (23.67)     1:37.58 (21.72)
  5 Connecticut College-CT  'D'                                x1:39.80  
     1) Stephens, Weston W JR           2) Hamberg, Miles N FR            
     3) Klepacki, Marc A SO             4) Brown, Ballard M FR            
                  25.31       54.21 (28.90)     1:17.46 (23.25)     1:39.80 (22.34)
  6 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                                x1:39.88  
     1) Eigner, Andrew D SO             2) Easton, John FR                
     3) Ambrosey, Adam V FR             4) Pite, Charlie D JR             
                  26.40       54.23 (27.83)     1:17.57 (23.34)     1:39.88 (22.31)
  7 Williams College-NE  'C'                                   x1:40.19  
     1) Su, Zihan * SR                  2) Ferguson, Jack B SR            
     3) Ottati, Zach D SO               4) Cassidy, Michael F JR          
                  25.21       54.61 (29.40)     1:18.41 (23.80)     1:40.19 (21.78)
  8 Williams College-NE  'D'                                   x1:43.80  
     1) Lennon, Matthew G SO            2) Mumtaz, Shahzad A SO           
     3) Delcompare, Lucca G FR          4) Burford, Will R FR             
                  26.42       56.18 (29.76)     1:20.86 (24.68)     1:43.80 (22.94)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Valerie J          SR Connecticut-CT                17:24.09    9  
                  29.29     1:01.07 (31.78)     1:33.35 (32.28)     2:05.38 (32.03)
        2:37.36 (31.98)     3:09.74 (32.38)     3:41.84 (32.10)     4:13.73 (31.89)
        4:45.63 (31.90)     5:17.52 (31.89)     5:49.14 (31.62)     6:20.75 (31.61)
        6:52.29 (31.54)     7:23.86 (31.57)     7:55.48 (31.62)     8:27.22 (31.74)
        8:58.87 (31.65)     9:30.52 (31.65)    10:02.22 (31.70)    10:33.82 (31.60)
       11:05.46 (31.64)    11:37.13 (31.67)    12:08.83 (31.70)    12:40.28 (31.45)
       13:11.55 (31.27)    13:42.92 (31.37)    14:14.57 (31.65)    14:46.10 (31.53)
       15:17.74 (31.64)    15:49.31 (31.57)    16:21.04 (31.73)    16:52.86 (31.82)
       17:24.09 (31.23)
  2 McNamara, Alison M        SO Williams-NE                   17:39.34    4  
                  29.11     1:00.99 (31.88)     1:33.16 (32.17)     2:05.46 (32.30)
        2:37.77 (32.31)     3:10.07 (32.30)     3:42.40 (32.33)     4:14.46 (32.06)
        4:46.82 (32.36)     5:19.34 (32.52)     5:51.67 (32.33)     6:24.08 (32.41)
        6:56.43 (32.35)     7:28.68 (32.25)     8:00.84 (32.16)     8:32.66 (31.82)
        9:04.40 (31.74)     9:35.94 (31.54)    10:07.52 (31.58)    10:39.28 (31.76)
       11:11.39 (32.11)    11:43.58 (32.19)    12:15.57 (31.99)    12:47.72 (32.15)
       13:19.80 (32.08)    13:51.72 (31.92)    14:24.64 (32.92)    14:57.03 (32.39)
       15:29.60 (32.57)    16:02.60 (33.00)    16:35.15 (32.55)    17:07.47 (32.32)
       17:39.34 (31.87)
  3 Wolff, Veronica           FR Williams-NE                   18:03.30    3  
                  29.54     1:01.38 (31.84)     1:33.78 (32.40)     2:06.08 (32.30)
        2:38.02 (31.94)     3:10.27 (32.25)     3:42.55 (32.28)     4:14.58 (32.03)
        4:46.60 (32.02)     5:18.59 (31.99)     5:50.48 (31.89)     6:22.35 (31.87)
        6:54.37 (32.02)     7:26.45 (32.08)     7:58.88 (32.43)     8:31.41 (32.53)
        9:03.93 (32.52)     9:37.04 (33.11)    10:10.32 (33.28)    10:43.82 (33.50)
       11:17.07 (33.25)    11:50.23 (33.16)    12:23.74 (33.51)    12:57.33 (33.59)
       13:30.88 (33.55)    14:04.40 (33.52)    14:38.25 (33.85)    15:11.63 (33.38)
       15:45.81 (34.18)    16:19.89 (34.08)    16:53.76 (33.87)    17:26.89 (33.13)
       18:03.30 (36.41)
  4 Rodgers, Catherine C      SO Connecticut-CT                18:19.70    2  
                  30.49     1:03.31 (32.82)     1:36.73 (33.42)     2:10.24 (33.51)
        2:43.67 (33.43)     3:17.49 (33.82)     3:51.33 (33.84)     4:25.36 (34.03)
        5:00.03 (34.67)     5:33.78 (33.75)     6:06.75 (32.97)     6:40.33 (33.58)
        7:13.50 (33.17)     7:47.79 (34.29)     8:21.51 (33.72)     8:55.12 (33.61)
        9:28.69 (33.57)    10:02.45 (33.76)    10:35.67 (33.22)    11:09.40 (33.73)
       11:42.26 (32.86)    12:15.19 (32.93)    12:47.67 (32.48)    13:20.11 (32.44)
       13:52.96 (32.85)    14:26.78 (33.82)    15:00.27 (33.49)    15:33.94 (33.67)
       16:07.34 (33.40)    16:41.42 (34.08)    17:14.65 (33.23)    17:47.82 (33.17)
       18:19.70 (31.88)
  5 Everitt, Dulcie A         FR Connecticut-CT                18:32.27    1  
                  31.28     1:05.29 (34.01)     1:39.59 (34.30)     2:14.00 (34.41)
        2:48.39 (34.39)     3:22.37 (33.98)     3:56.52 (34.15)     4:30.50 (33.98)
        5:04.82 (34.32)     5:39.13 (34.31)     6:13.11 (33.98)     6:46.85 (33.74)
        7:20.58 (33.73)     7:54.29 (33.71)     8:28.38 (34.09)     9:02.10 (33.72)
        9:36.46 (34.36)    10:10.58 (34.12)    10:44.15 (33.57)    11:17.66 (33.51)
       11:50.79 (33.13)    12:24.57 (33.78)    12:57.96 (33.39)    13:31.10 (33.14)
       14:04.58 (33.48)    14:38.35 (33.77)    15:11.83 (33.48)    15:45.69 (33.86)
       16:19.43 (33.74)    16:53.01 (33.58)    17:26.34 (33.33)    17:59.83 (33.49)
       18:32.27 (32.44)
  6 Chentsova, Victoria O     SO Williams-NE                   18:56.12  
                  31.80     1:05.46 (33.66)     1:39.35 (33.89)     2:13.24 (33.89)
        2:47.60 (34.36)     3:21.80 (34.20)     3:56.50 (34.70)     4:30.71 (34.21)
        5:05.14 (34.43)     5:39.81 (34.67)     6:14.24 (34.43)     6:48.91 (34.67)
        7:23.73 (34.82)     7:58.37 (34.64)     8:33.30 (34.93)     9:08.19 (34.89)
        9:43.30 (35.11)    10:18.21 (34.91)    10:52.80 (34.59)    11:27.72 (34.92)
       12:02.39 (34.67)    12:37.02 (34.63)    13:11.69 (34.67)    13:46.14 (34.45)
       14:20.85 (34.71)    14:55.95 (35.10)    15:31.00 (35.05)    16:05.68 (34.68)
       16:40.21 (34.53)    17:14.74 (34.53)    17:48.83 (34.09)    18:23.04 (34.21)
       18:56.12 (33.08)
  7 Gawronski, Emma L         JR Connecticut-CT               x19:47.37  
                  32.03     1:07.42 (35.39)     1:43.23 (35.81)     2:19.26 (36.03)
        2:55.56 (36.30)     3:31.69 (36.13)     4:07.81 (36.12)     4:43.85 (36.04)
        5:19.76 (35.91)     5:55.87 (36.11)     6:32.00 (36.13)     7:07.72 (35.72)
        7:43.84 (36.12)     8:20.22 (36.38)     8:56.43 (36.21)     9:32.55 (36.12)
       10:08.98 (36.43)    10:45.14 (36.16)    11:21.23 (36.09)    11:57.40 (36.17)
       12:33.49 (36.09)    13:09.59 (36.10)    13:45.99 (36.40)    14:22.37 (36.38)
       14:58.76 (36.39)    15:35.03 (36.27)    16:11.36 (36.33)    16:47.55 (36.19)
       17:23.96 (36.41)    18:00.31 (36.35)    18:36.64 (36.33)    19:12.22 (35.58)
       19:47.37 (35.15)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trunsky, Andrew H         FR Williams-NE                   16:25.53    9  
                  27.71       58.31 (30.60)     1:28.78 (30.47)     1:59.33 (30.55)
        2:29.82 (30.49)     3:00.40 (30.58)     3:30.81 (30.41)     4:01.17 (30.36)
        4:31.57 (30.40)     5:02.15 (30.58)     5:32.35 (30.20)     6:02.32 (29.97)
        6:32.21 (29.89)     7:02.41 (30.20)     7:32.67 (30.26)     8:02.84 (30.17)
        8:33.09 (30.25)     9:03.22 (30.13)     9:33.12 (29.90)    10:03.23 (30.11)
       10:33.26 (30.03)    11:02.97 (29.71)    11:32.81 (29.84)    12:02.38 (29.57)
       12:31.93 (29.55)    13:01.58 (29.65)    13:31.26 (29.68)    14:00.92 (29.66)
       14:30.12 (29.20)    14:59.35 (29.23)    15:28.29 (28.94)    15:57.39 (29.10)
       16:25.53 (28.14)
  2 Liu, Kenny Y              SO Williams-NE                   16:39.01    4  
                  27.83       58.88 (31.05)     1:29.34 (30.46)     2:00.84 (31.50)
        2:31.66 (30.82)     3:03.03 (31.37)     3:34.03 (31.00)     4:05.32 (31.29)
        4:36.12 (30.80)     5:06.73 (30.61)     5:37.31 (30.58)     6:08.41 (31.10)
        6:38.86 (30.45)     7:09.49 (30.63)     7:40.33 (30.84)     8:10.67 (30.34)
        8:41.26 (30.59)     9:11.97 (30.71)     9:42.47 (30.50)    10:12.98 (30.51)
       10:43.29 (30.31)    11:13.64 (30.35)    11:43.93 (30.29)    12:14.68 (30.75)
       12:44.82 (30.14)    13:15.43 (30.61)    13:45.66 (30.23)    14:15.26 (29.60)
       14:44.47 (29.21)    15:13.56 (29.09)    15:42.26 (28.70)    16:10.71 (28.45)
       16:39.01 (28.30)
  3 Skaperdas, Stephen A      SR Connecticut-CT                16:44.62    3  
                  27.97       58.58 (30.61)     1:29.33 (30.75)     1:59.75 (30.42)
        2:30.25 (30.50)     3:00.75 (30.50)     3:31.17 (30.42)     4:01.34 (30.17)
        4:31.85 (30.51)     5:02.32 (30.47)     5:32.19 (29.87)     6:01.84 (29.65)
        6:31.88 (30.04)     7:02.19 (30.31)     7:32.60 (30.41)     8:02.88 (30.28)
        8:33.29 (30.41)     9:03.64 (30.35)     9:33.85 (30.21)    10:04.12 (30.27)
       10:34.44 (30.32)    11:04.86 (30.42)    11:35.69 (30.83)    12:06.72 (31.03)
       12:37.49 (30.77)    13:08.42 (30.93)    13:39.51 (31.09)    14:10.66 (31.15)
       14:41.69 (31.03)    15:12.82 (31.13)    15:43.61 (30.79)    16:13.73 (30.12)
       16:44.62 (30.89)
  4 Rowledge, Bobby B         JR Williams-NE                   16:52.88    2  
                  28.15       58.71 (30.56)     1:29.81 (31.10)     2:00.80 (30.99)
        2:32.24 (31.44)     3:03.62 (31.38)     3:34.61 (30.99)     4:05.73 (31.12)
        4:36.77 (31.04)     5:07.88 (31.11)     5:38.89 (31.01)     6:09.92 (31.03)
        6:40.95 (31.03)     7:12.03 (31.08)     7:42.96 (30.93)     8:13.77 (30.81)
        8:44.45 (30.68)     9:15.28 (30.83)     9:45.98 (30.70)    10:16.80 (30.82)
       10:47.77 (30.97)    11:18.71 (30.94)    11:49.43 (30.72)    12:20.29 (30.86)
       12:51.03 (30.74)    13:21.75 (30.72)    13:52.57 (30.82)    14:23.20 (30.63)
       14:53.91 (30.71)    15:24.02 (30.11)    15:54.25 (30.23)    16:23.92 (29.67)
       16:52.88 (28.96)
  5 Thomas, Karl N            FR Williams-NE                  x16:55.76  
                  28.24       59.06 (30.82)     1:30.47 (31.41)     2:01.71 (31.24)
        2:32.53 (30.82)     3:03.65 (31.12)     3:34.78 (31.13)     4:05.73 (30.95)
        4:36.70 (30.97)     5:08.07 (31.37)     5:39.27 (31.20)     6:10.26 (30.99)
        6:40.97 (30.71)     7:12.16 (31.19)     7:43.12 (30.96)     8:13.68 (30.56)
        8:44.26 (30.58)     9:14.97 (30.71)     9:45.85 (30.88)    10:16.64 (30.79)
       10:47.25 (30.61)    11:17.80 (30.55)    11:48.53 (30.73)    12:19.32 (30.79)
       12:50.23 (30.91)    13:21.08 (30.85)    13:51.91 (30.83)    14:22.66 (30.75)
       14:53.70 (31.04)    15:24.44 (30.74)    15:55.52 (31.08)    16:25.95 (30.43)
       16:55.76 (29.81)
  6 Watler, Jaleel C          SO Connecticut-CT                17:13.54    1  
                  29.92     1:01.21 (31.29)     1:33.84 (32.63)     2:06.01 (32.17)
        2:37.27 (31.26)     3:08.96 (31.69)     3:40.49 (31.53)     4:12.22 (31.73)
        4:43.92 (31.70)     5:15.52 (31.60)     5:47.03 (31.51)     6:17.68 (30.65)
        6:48.57 (30.89)     7:19.15 (30.58)     7:50.12 (30.97)     8:21.32 (31.20)
        8:52.53 (31.21)     9:23.60 (31.07)     9:54.53 (30.93)    10:24.70 (30.17)
       10:55.90 (31.20)    11:27.06 (31.16)    11:57.93 (30.87)    12:29.80 (31.87)
       13:01.72 (31.92)    13:32.27 (30.55)    14:04.17 (31.90)    14:36.25 (32.08)
       15:07.95 (31.70)    15:39.93 (31.98)    16:11.47 (31.54)    16:42.88 (31.41)
       17:13.54 (30.66)
  7 Miller, Nick B            JR Connecticut-CT                17:17.82  
                  28.72       59.65 (30.93)     1:30.60 (30.95)     2:01.59 (30.99)
        2:32.72 (31.13)     3:04.15 (31.43)     3:35.53 (31.38)     4:06.84 (31.31)
        4:38.77 (31.93)     5:10.52 (31.75)     5:41.64 (31.12)     6:12.79 (31.15)
        6:44.42 (31.63)                             7:47.63 ( )     8:11.93 (24.30)
        8:48.69 (36.76)     9:21.83 (33.14)     9:36.44 (14.61)     9:53.49 (17.05)
     10:56.59 (1:03.10)    11:16.60 (20.01)    12:00.14 (43.54)    12:32.08 (31.94)
       13:04.18 (32.10)    13:22.95 (18.77)                                        
           15:11.83 ( )    15:43.80 (31.97)    16:27.50 (43.70)    17:17.82 (50.32)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Megan L           SR Williams-NE                    1:54.00    9  
                  26.96       56.07 (29.11)     1:25.14 (29.07)     1:54.00 (28.86)
  2 Jackson, Olivia E         SR Williams-NE                    1:56.28    4  
                  27.77       57.43 (29.66)     1:26.88 (29.45)     1:56.28 (29.40)
  3 Krisanda, Sydney S        SO Connecticut-CT                 1:57.06    3  
                  27.82       57.36 (29.54)     1:27.50 (30.14)     1:57.06 (29.56)
  4 Sambel, Annuschka E       FR Connecticut-CT                 1:58.12    2  
                  27.43       57.15 (29.72)     1:27.51 (30.36)     1:58.12 (30.61)
  5 Hammond, Katie M          FR Connecticut-CT                 1:58.46    1  
                  27.54       56.84 (29.30)     1:27.40 (30.56)     1:58.46 (31.06)
  6 Neufeld, Anna C           JR Williams-NE                    2:02.00  
                  28.74       59.85 (31.11)     1:31.00 (31.15)     2:02.00 (31.00)
  7 Chung, Dana H             SO Williams-NE                   x2:02.01  
                  28.07       58.77 (30.70)     1:30.12 (31.35)     2:02.01 (31.89)
  8 Steingold, Sarah E        JR Connecticut-CT                x2:06.05  
                  29.06     1:00.26 (31.20)     1:32.80 (32.54)     2:06.05 (33.25)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          SR Williams-NE                    1:43.77    9  
                  24.84       51.61 (26.77)     1:18.22 (26.61)     1:43.77 (25.55)
  2 Tilneac, George           JR Connecticut-CT                 1:44.09    4  
                  24.60       51.35 (26.75)     1:17.92 (26.57)     1:44.09 (26.17)
  3 Molina, Mace D            SR Connecticut-CT                 1:46.70    3  
                  24.86                             1:19.37 ( )     1:46.70 (27.33)
  4 Maher, Curtis E           SO Williams-NE                    1:46.95    2  
                  24.34       51.72 (27.38)     1:18.99 (27.27)     1:46.95 (27.96)
  5 Lawton, Trebor R          SR Connecticut-CT                 1:47.37    1  
                  25.09       52.01 (26.92)     1:19.48 (27.47)     1:47.37 (27.89)
  6 Cassidy, Michael F        JR Williams-NE                    1:48.24  
                  25.35       52.71 (27.36)     1:20.28 (27.57)     1:48.24 (27.96)
  7 Burford, Will R           FR Williams-NE                   x1:49.47  
                  25.91       53.79 (27.88)     1:21.60 (27.81)     1:49.47 (27.87)
  8 Eigner, Andrew D          SO Connecticut-CT                x1:49.64  
                  25.69       53.30 (27.61)     1:21.57 (28.27)     1:49.64 (28.07)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conforti, Caroline M      FR Williams-NE                      58.76    9  
                  28.57       58.76 (30.19)                                        
  2 Jones, Lauren A           SR Williams-NE                      59.82    4  
                  29.38       59.82 (30.44)                                        
  3 Klier, Julia R            FR Connecticut-CT                   59.85    3  
                  29.39       59.85 (30.46)                                        
  4 Fergus, Danielle M        SO Connecticut-CT                 1:00.19    2  
                  29.30     1:00.19 (30.89)                                        
  5 Wilber, Maeve E           SO Connecticut-CT                 1:00.98    1  
                  29.69     1:00.98 (31.29)                                        
  6 Weinstock, Tori R         JR Connecticut-CT                x1:02.22  
                  30.09     1:02.22 (32.13)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Emma E           JR Williams-NE                    1:04.26  
                  31.35     1:04.26 (32.91)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Colin J            SR Williams-NE                      51.98    9  
                  25.06       51.98 (26.92)                                        
  2 Bowen, Loring F           SR Connecticut-CT                   52.65    4  
                  25.78       52.65 (26.87)                                        
  3 Kostolansky, Timothy M    JR Williams-NE                      52.92    3  
                  25.86       52.92 (27.06)                                        
  4 Fothergill, Michael       SR Connecticut-CT                   53.43    2  
                  25.64       53.43 (27.79)                                        
  5 Stephens, Weston W        JR Connecticut-CT                   55.86    1  
  6 Edwards, Thomas B         JR Connecticut-CT                  x56.54  
                  27.74       56.54 (28.80)                                        
  7 Lennon, Matthew G         SO Williams-NE                      56.59  
                  27.31       56.59 (29.28)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Caroline I         FR Williams-NE                    1:04.50    9  
                  30.78     1:04.50 (33.72)                                        
  2 Erb, Mary E               FR Connecticut-CT                 1:05.65    4  
                  30.92     1:05.65 (34.73)                                        
  3 Edwards, Katie M          JR Connecticut-CT                 1:09.64    3  
                  32.83     1:09.64 (36.81)                                        
  4 Nixon, Charlotte A        JR Connecticut-CT                 1:09.75    2  
                  32.32     1:09.75 (37.43)                                        
  5 Dean, Franny E            SO Williams-NE                    1:11.09    1  
                  33.73     1:11.09 (37.36)                                        
  6 Abraham, Nicki            SO Connecticut-CT                x1:11.29  
                  33.62     1:11.29 (37.67)                                        
  7 Clark, Olivia E           SR Williams-NE                    1:11.45  
                  34.14     1:11.45 (37.31)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freiberg, Drake D         JR Connecticut-CT                   58.89    9  
                  28.09       58.89 (30.80)                                        
  2 Melnick, Jack J           SO Williams-NE                      59.33    4  
                  28.86       59.33 (30.47)                                        
  3 Easton, John              FR Connecticut-CT                 1:00.73    3  
                  29.02     1:00.73 (31.71)                                        
  4 Zappe, Matt C             FR Williams-NE                    1:01.82    2  
                  28.88     1:01.82 (32.94)                                        
  5 Delaporte, Matthew W      SR Connecticut-CT                 1:01.84    1  
                  29.20     1:01.84 (32.64)                                        
  6 Ferguson, Jack B          SR Williams-NE                    1:03.25  
                  30.47     1:03.25 (32.78)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downs, Maddie E           JR Williams-NE                    2:11.50    9  
                  31.00     1:04.47 (33.47)     1:37.92 (33.45)     2:11.50 (33.58)
  2 Peterson, Anna L          SR Connecticut-CT                 2:12.80    4  
                  30.35     1:04.30 (33.95)     1:39.12 (34.82)     2:12.80 (33.68)
  3 Rauth, Lexi S             FR Connecticut-CT                 2:13.55    3  
                  30.84     1:05.01 (34.17)     1:39.43 (34.42)     2:13.55 (34.12)
  4 Lee, Bryanna J            SO Williams-NE                    2:14.68    2  
                  30.43     1:05.28 (34.85)     1:39.77 (34.49)     2:14.68 (34.91)
  5 Myers, Anne B             FR Connecticut-CT                 2:19.63    1  
                  30.72       55.12 (24.40)     1:41.23 (46.11)     2:19.63 (38.40)
  6 Hayden, Kelsey R          SR Connecticut-CT                x2:19.75  
  7 Lee, Nora J               SR Williams-NE                    2:21.39  
                  30.50     1:05.51 (35.01)     1:42.21 (36.70)     2:21.39 (39.18)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosey, Adam V          FR Connecticut-CT                 1:55.43    9  
                  26.19       55.25 (29.06)     1:24.83 (29.58)     1:55.43 (30.60)
  2 Pite, Alan J              JR Connecticut-CT                 1:55.72    4  
                  26.63       55.83 (29.20)     1:25.67 (29.84)     1:55.72 (30.05)
  3 Delcompare, Lucca G       FR Williams-NE                    1:56.02    3  
                  25.96       55.03 (29.07)     1:25.17 (30.14)     1:56.02 (30.85)
  4 Needham, Dan              JR Williams-NE                    1:57.32    2  
                  27.25       56.96 (29.71)     1:26.95 (29.99)     1:57.32 (30.37)
  5 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         SO Williams-NE                    1:59.59    1  
                  28.10       57.78 (29.68)     1:28.89 (31.11)     1:59.59 (30.70)
  6 Bradford, Robby D         SO Williams-NE                   x2:03.14  
                  28.14       59.11 (30.97)     1:30.58 (31.47)     2:03.14 (32.56)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gribbel, Lily A           FR Connecticut-CT                   24.67    9  
  2 Wessell, Madeline R       FR Williams-NE                      24.73    4  
  3 Lee, Juliette A           JR Connecticut-CT                   25.12    3  
  4 Kennedy, Erin K           SO Williams-NE                      25.72    2  
  5 Cry, Shannon D            JR Connecticut-CT                   25.76    1  
  6 Wolff, Veronica           FR Williams-NE                      25.87  
  7 Abraham, Nicki            SO Connecticut-CT                  x26.26  
  8 Salmi, Isabella L         SR Williams-NE                     x27.38  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Benjamin             SR Williams-NE                      21.47    9  
  2 Freeman, John C           SR Williams-NE                      21.75    4  
  3 Finnegan, Jamie C         SO Williams-NE                      21.81    3  
  4 Owlett, Carson E          SR Connecticut-CT                   22.17    2  
  5 Brosnihan, Niko S         SR Connecticut-CT                   22.37    1  
  6 Pite, Charlie D           JR Connecticut-CT                   22.55  
  7 Su, Zihan *               SR Williams-NE                     x22.91  
  8 Brown, Ballard M          FR Connecticut-CT                  x23.09  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Ari I               SR Williams-NE                     485.10    9  
  2 Harrington, Molly         SO Williams-NE                     375.90    4  
  3 Tseng, Joyce              FR Williams-NE                     359.77    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreuch, Steven            FR Williams-NE                     539.85    9  
  2 Lyness, Andrew J          SR Williams-NE                     355.80    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lauren A           SR Williams-NE                      52.91    9  
                  27.11       52.91 (25.80)                                        
  2 Haskell, Olivia C         SO Connecticut-CT                   53.72    4  
                  27.40       53.72 (26.32)                                        
  3 Lee, Bryanna J            SO Williams-NE                      54.79    3  
  4 Lee, Juliette A           JR Connecticut-CT                   55.20    2  
  5 Sambel, Annuschka E       FR Connecticut-CT                   55.41    1  
  6 Fergus, Danielle M        SO Connecticut-CT                  x56.07  
                  27.58       56.07 (28.49)                                        
  7 Neufeld, Anna C           JR Williams-NE                      56.53  
                  26.05       56.53 (30.48)                                        
  8 Chentsova, Victoria O     SO Williams-NE                     x58.10  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant A          SR Williams-NE                      47.20    9  
  2 Finnegan, Jamie C         SO Williams-NE                      47.50    4  
  3 Fothergill, Michael       SR Connecticut-CT                   47.92    3  
  4 Maher, Curtis E           SO Williams-NE                      48.50    2  
  5 Lawton, Trebor R          SR Connecticut-CT                   49.09    1  
  6 Skaperdas, Stephen A      SR Connecticut-CT                   49.15  
  7 Zappe, Matt C             FR Williams-NE                     x50.10  
  8 Hamberg, Miles N          FR Connecticut-CT                  x50.19  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klier, Julia R            FR Connecticut-CT                 2:08.18    9  
                  30.60     1:02.74 (32.14)     1:35.48 (32.74)     2:08.18 (32.70)
  2 Priest, Katherine M       JR Williams-NE                    2:09.43    4  
                  31.54     1:03.82 (32.28)     1:36.56 (32.74)     2:09.43 (32.87)
  3 Wessell, Madeline R       FR Williams-NE                    2:11.02    3  
                  30.79     1:03.40 (32.61)     1:37.02 (33.62)     2:11.02 (34.00)
  4 Wilber, Maeve E           SO Connecticut-CT                 2:13.21    2  
                  31.36     1:04.24 (32.88)     1:38.52 (34.28)     2:13.21 (34.69)
  5 Krisanda, Sydney S        SO Connecticut-CT                 2:13.42    1  
                  31.46     1:05.37 (33.91)     1:39.88 (34.51)     2:13.42 (33.54)
  6 Everitt, Dulcie A         FR Connecticut-CT                x2:17.34  
                  32.27     1:06.87 (34.60)     1:42.51 (35.64)     2:17.34 (34.83)
  7 Downs, Maddie E           JR Williams-NE                    2:22.06  
                  34.78     1:10.86 (36.08)     1:46.74 (35.88)     2:22.06 (35.32)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostolansky, Timothy M    JR Williams-NE                    1:55.92    9  
                  27.12       55.67 (28.55)     1:25.24 (29.57)     1:55.92 (30.68)
  2 Bowen, Loring F           SR Connecticut-CT                 1:58.99    4  
                  28.05       57.69 (29.64)     1:28.61 (30.92)     1:58.99 (30.38)
  3 Ottati, Zach D            SO Williams-NE                    2:00.62    3  
                  28.34       58.98 (30.64)     1:29.40 (30.42)     2:00.62 (31.22)
  4 Eigner, Andrew D          SO Connecticut-CT                 2:00.77    2  
                  28.63       58.83 (30.20)     1:30.09 (31.26)     2:00.77 (30.68)
  5 Su, Zihan *               SR Williams-NE                    2:01.61    1  
                  28.60       59.82 (31.22)     1:30.84 (31.02)     2:01.61 (30.77)
  6 Bradford, Robby D         SO Williams-NE                   x2:02.66  
                  29.35     1:00.33 (30.98)     1:31.93 (31.60)     2:02.66 (30.73)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Caroline I         FR Williams-NE                    2:20.41    9  
                  31.85     1:07.40 (35.55)     1:44.06 (36.66)     2:20.41 (36.35)
  2 Erb, Mary E               FR Connecticut-CT                 2:21.95    4  
                  32.31     1:07.66 (35.35)     1:44.27 (36.61)     2:21.95 (37.68)
  3 Pierce, Megan L           SR Williams-NE                    2:25.81    3  
                  33.81     1:10.75 (36.94)     1:47.84 (37.09)     2:25.81 (37.97)
  4 Mueller-Galbraith, Jade   FR Connecticut-CT                 2:30.16    2  
                  34.38     1:12.74 (38.36)     1:51.61 (38.87)     2:30.16 (38.55)
  5 Conforti, Caroline M      FR Williams-NE                    2:33.37    1  
                  34.64     1:13.22 (38.58)     1:53.02 (39.80)     2:33.37 (40.35)
  6 Edwards, Katie M          JR Connecticut-CT                 2:34.16  
                                1:13.04 ( )     1:52.79 (39.75)     2:34.16 (41.37)
  7 McNamara, Alison M        SO Williams-NE                   x2:34.55  
                  35.03     1:14.28 (39.25)     1:54.78 (40.50)     2:34.55 (39.77)
  8 Walsh, Georgina           SR Connecticut-CT                x2:36.98  
                  35.25     1:14.29 (39.04)     1:55.23 (40.94)     2:36.98 (41.75)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, John              FR Connecticut-CT                 2:11.56    9  
                  31.57     1:05.13 (33.56)     1:38.30 (33.17)     2:11.56 (33.26)
  2 Ferguson, Jack B          SR Williams-NE                    2:11.79    4  
                  31.33     1:04.60 (33.27)     1:38.20 (33.60)     2:11.79 (33.59)
  3 Delaporte, Matthew W      SR Connecticut-CT                 2:14.83    3  
                  30.14     1:03.69 (33.55)     1:38.41 (34.72)     2:14.83 (36.42)
  4 Melnick, Jack J           SO Williams-NE                    2:14.86    2  
                  31.18     1:05.39 (34.21)     1:39.97 (34.58)     2:14.86 (34.89)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Valerie J          SR Connecticut-CT                 5:07.76    9  
                  28.84     1:00.05 (31.21)     1:31.56 (31.51)     2:02.81 (31.25)
        2:33.68 (30.87)     3:04.51 (30.83)     3:35.29 (30.78)     4:06.07 (30.78)
        4:37.10 (31.03)     5:07.76 (30.66)                                        
  2 Jones, Lauren A           SR Williams-NE                    5:11.53    4  
                  29.41     1:01.11 (31.70)     1:32.84 (31.73)     2:04.54 (31.70)
        2:35.82 (31.28)     3:06.84 (31.02)     3:38.05 (31.21)     4:09.30 (31.25)
        4:40.58 (31.28)     5:11.53 (30.95)                                        
  3 Dean, Franny E            SO Williams-NE                    5:19.89    3  
                  29.81     1:01.88 (32.07)     1:34.45 (32.57)     2:07.41 (32.96)
        2:39.91 (32.50)     3:12.15 (32.24)     3:43.72 (31.57)     4:15.80 (32.08)
        4:48.44 (32.64)     5:19.89 (31.45)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           JR Williams-NE                    5:19.98    2  
                  29.57     1:01.46 (31.89)     1:33.55 (32.09)     2:05.75 (32.20)
        2:38.00 (32.25)     3:10.39 (32.39)     3:42.43 (32.04)     4:14.93 (32.50)
        4:47.71 (32.78)     5:19.98 (32.27)                                        
  5 Steingold, Sarah E        JR Connecticut-CT                 5:25.67    1  
                  30.25     1:02.31 (32.06)     1:34.76 (32.45)     2:07.59 (32.83)
        2:40.62 (33.03)     3:13.59 (32.97)     3:46.82 (33.23)     4:20.05 (33.23)
        4:53.01 (32.96)     5:25.67 (32.66)                                        
  6 Rauth, Lexi S             FR Connecticut-CT                 5:26.06  
                  30.82     1:03.77 (32.95)     1:36.73 (32.96)     2:09.45 (32.72)
        2:42.16 (32.71)     3:14.54 (32.38)     3:47.02 (32.48)     4:19.68 (32.66)
        4:52.11 (32.43)     5:26.06 (33.95)                                        
  7 Salmi, Isabella L         SR Williams-NE                   x5:36.34  
                  31.22     1:04.89 (33.67)     1:38.54 (33.65)     2:12.96 (34.42)
        2:46.85 (33.89)     3:21.93 (35.08)     3:56.08 (34.15)     4:30.38 (34.30)
        5:04.33 (33.95)     5:36.34 (32.01)                                        
  8 Myers, Anne B             FR Connecticut-CT                x5:37.75  
                  30.46     1:03.38 (32.92)     1:37.26 (33.88)     2:11.65 (34.39)
        2:46.29 (34.64)     3:20.78 (34.49)     3:55.32 (34.54)     4:29.99 (34.67)
        5:04.54 (34.55)     5:37.75 (33.21)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trunsky, Andrew H         FR Williams-NE                    4:45.42    9  
                  26.24       55.15 (28.91)     1:24.18 (29.03)     1:53.48 (29.30)
        2:22.59 (29.11)     2:51.60 (29.01)     3:20.59 (28.99)     3:49.17 (28.58)
        4:17.81 (28.64)     4:45.42 (27.61)                                        
  2 Needham, Dan              JR Williams-NE                    4:46.77    4  
                  26.73       55.74 (29.01)     1:24.50 (28.76)     1:53.73 (29.23)
        2:22.64 (28.91)     2:51.45 (28.81)     3:20.39 (28.94)     3:49.61 (29.22)
        4:18.56 (28.95)     4:46.77 (28.21)                                        
  3 Molina, Mace D            SR Connecticut-CT                 4:48.81    3  
                  26.79       55.93 (29.14)     1:25.02 (29.09)     1:54.19 (29.17)
        2:23.57 (29.38)     2:52.76 (29.19)     3:21.76 (29.00)     3:51.14 (29.38)
        4:20.24 (29.10)     4:48.81 (28.57)                                        
  4 Thomas, Karl N            FR Williams-NE                    4:54.50    2  
                  27.30       57.15 (29.85)     1:27.39 (30.24)     1:57.47 (30.08)
        2:26.88 (29.41)     2:56.56 (29.68)     3:25.97 (29.41)     3:55.60 (29.63)
        4:25.36 (29.76)     4:54.50 (29.14)                                        
  5 Watler, Jaleel C          SO Connecticut-CT                 4:57.98    1  
                  27.80       57.51 (29.71)     1:27.62 (30.11)     1:57.93 (30.31)
        2:28.70 (30.77)     2:59.03 (30.33)     3:29.98 (30.95)     4:00.80 (30.82)
        4:30.95 (30.15)     4:57.98 (27.03)                                        
  6 Cassidy, Michael F        JR Williams-NE                   x5:00.38  
                  27.04       57.13 (30.09)     1:27.33 (30.20)     1:58.23 (30.90)
        2:28.85 (30.62)     2:59.33 (30.48)     3:29.76 (30.43)     4:00.30 (30.54)
        4:30.79 (30.49)     5:00.38 (29.59)                                        
  7 Bullis, Grant R           JR Connecticut-CT                 5:00.80  
                  27.45       57.54 (30.09)     1:27.88 (30.34)     1:57.99 (30.11)
        2:28.29 (30.30)     2:58.45 (30.16)     3:28.92 (30.47)     3:59.95 (31.03)
        4:30.66 (30.71)     5:00.80 (30.14)                                        
  8 Edwards, Thomas B         JR Connecticut-CT                x5:01.87  
                  27.91       57.77 (29.86)     1:28.26 (30.49)     1:58.95 (30.69)
        2:29.66 (30.71)     3:00.50 (30.84)     3:31.37 (30.87)     4:02.24 (30.87)
        4:32.87 (30.63)     5:01.87 (29.00)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waddell, Emma M           JR Williams-NE                      57.78    9  
                  26.94       57.78 (30.84)                                        
  2 Gribbel, Lily A           FR Connecticut-CT                   59.31    4  
                  27.39       59.31 (31.92)                                        
  3 Peterson, Anna L          SR Connecticut-CT                 1:00.19    3  
                  27.73     1:00.19 (32.46)                                        
  4 Smith, Delaney M          JR Williams-NE                    1:00.57    2  
                  28.39     1:00.57 (32.18)                                        
  5 Weinstock, Tori R         JR Connecticut-CT                 1:01.49    1  
                  28.98     1:01.49 (32.51)                                        
  6 Chung, Dana H             SO Williams-NE                    1:01.84  
                  29.05     1:01.84 (32.79)                                        
  7 Rodgers, Catherine C      SO Connecticut-CT                x1:03.47  
                  29.89     1:03.47 (33.58)                                        
  8 Clark, Olivia E           SR Williams-NE                   x1:09.59  
                  32.62     1:09.59 (36.97)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Benjamin             SR Williams-NE                      50.27    9  
                  23.43       50.27 (26.84)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George           JR Connecticut-CT                   50.96    4  
                  24.18       50.96 (26.78)                                        
  3 Kostolansky, Timothy M    JR Williams-NE                      52.17    3  
                  24.57       52.17 (27.60)                                        
  4 Ambrosey, Adam V          FR Connecticut-CT                   52.21    2  
                  24.25       52.21 (27.96)                                        
  5 Delcompare, Lucca G       FR Williams-NE                      53.22    1  
                  25.14       53.22 (28.08)                                        
  6 Freeman, John C           SR Williams-NE                     x53.38  
                  24.83       53.38 (28.55)                                        
  7 Klepacki, Marc A          SO Connecticut-CT                   53.48  
                  24.69       53.48 (28.79)                                        
  8 Stephens, Weston W        JR Connecticut-CT                  x54.62  
                  25.21       54.62 (29.41)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Ari I               SR Williams-NE                       9.00    9  
  2 Harrington, Molly         SO Williams-NE                       4.00    4  
  3 Tseng, Joyce              FR Williams-NE                       3.00    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreuch, Steven            FR Williams-NE                       9.00    9  
  2 Lyness, Andrew J          SR Williams-NE                       4.00    4  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Megan L           SR Williams-NE                    4:27.56    9  
                  29.03     1:01.48 (32.45)     1:36.92 (35.44)     2:11.76 (34.84)
        2:49.30 (37.54)     3:27.12 (37.82)     3:57.78 (30.66)     4:27.56 (29.78)
  2 Jackson, Olivia E         SR Williams-NE                    4:34.01    4  
                  29.30     1:02.62 (33.32)     1:36.79 (34.17)     2:10.06 (33.27)
        2:49.20 (39.14)     3:30.01 (40.81)     4:02.68 (32.67)     4:34.01 (31.33)
  3 White, Caroline I         FR Williams-NE                    4:38.73    3  
                  31.68     1:08.03 (36.35)     1:45.12 (37.09)     2:20.93 (35.81)
        2:58.68 (37.75)     3:36.42 (37.74)     4:08.57 (32.15)     4:38.73 (30.16)
  4 Sambel, Annuschka E       FR Connecticut-CT                 4:45.21    2  
                  29.99     1:04.40 (34.41)     1:40.66 (36.26)     2:16.87 (36.21)
        2:57.83 (40.96)     3:39.74 (41.91)     4:12.93 (33.19)     4:45.21 (32.28)
  5 Abraham, Nicki            SO Connecticut-CT                 4:50.79    1  
                  30.31     1:04.30 (33.99)     1:42.65 (38.35)     2:20.32 (37.67)
        3:01.16 (40.84)     3:42.90 (41.74)     4:17.47 (34.57)     4:50.79 (33.32)
  6 Walsh, Georgina           SR Connecticut-CT                 4:55.00  
                  31.98     1:09.06 (37.08)     1:45.99 (36.93)     2:22.34 (36.35)
        3:03.08 (40.74)     3:44.16 (41.08)     4:19.81 (35.65)     4:55.00 (35.19)
  7 Lee, Nora J               SR Williams-NE                   x4:56.46  
                  30.00     1:03.78 (33.78)     1:43.16 (39.38)     2:21.16 (38.00)
        3:03.93 (42.77)     3:46.72 (42.79)     4:22.64 (35.92)     4:56.46 (33.82)
  8 Hayden, Kelsey R          SR Connecticut-CT                x5:06.96  
                  31.23     1:06.97 (35.74)     1:45.40 (38.43)     2:23.18 (37.78)
        3:08.75 (45.57)     3:54.33 (45.58)     4:31.28 (36.95)     5:06.96 (35.68)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Colin J            SR Williams-NE                    4:11.72    9  
                  26.46       56.92 (30.46)     1:29.24 (32.32)     2:01.04 (31.80)
        2:35.94 (34.90)     3:11.49 (35.55)     3:41.96 (30.47)     4:11.72 (29.76)
  2 Liu, Kenny Y              SO Williams-NE                    4:14.16    4  
                  28.03     1:00.29 (32.26)     1:32.53 (32.24)     2:04.18 (31.65)
        2:40.48 (36.30)     3:17.70 (37.22)     3:47.28 (29.58)     4:14.16 (26.88)
  3 Pite, Alan J              JR Connecticut-CT                 4:14.61    3  
                  26.91       57.66 (30.75)     1:31.33 (33.67)     2:04.65 (33.32)
        2:40.26 (35.61)     3:16.54 (36.28)     3:46.25 (29.71)     4:14.61 (28.36)
  4 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         SO Williams-NE                    4:19.36    2  
                  27.91       59.31 (31.40)     1:33.56 (34.25)     2:06.57 (33.01)
        2:44.32 (37.75)     3:21.70 (37.38)     3:51.11 (29.41)     4:19.36 (28.25)
  5 Needham, Dan              JR Williams-NE                   x4:20.09  
                  28.10       59.69 (31.59)     1:33.66 (33.97)     2:05.98 (32.32)
        2:45.39 (39.41)     3:24.88 (39.49)     3:53.25 (28.37)     4:20.09 (26.84)
  6 Miller, Nick B            JR Connecticut-CT                 4:22.20    1  
                  28.41       59.78 (31.37)     1:33.26 (33.48)     2:06.98 (33.72)
        2:45.12 (38.14)     3:23.65 (38.53)     3:53.05 (29.40)     4:22.20 (29.15)
  7 Bullis, Grant R           JR Connecticut-CT                 4:29.66  
                  29.19     1:01.78 (32.59)     1:39.55 (37.77)     2:16.11 (36.56)
        2:53.08 (36.97)     3:30.79 (37.71)     4:00.76 (29.97)     4:29.66 (28.90)
 -- Rowledge, Bobby B         JR Williams-NE                   X4:20.58  
                  27.47       58.05 (30.58)     1:31.38 (33.33)     2:03.94 (32.56)
        2:41.92 (37.98)     3:20.35 (38.43)     3:50.87 (30.52)     4:20.58 (29.71)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                                    1:38.66   11  
     1) Kennedy, Erin K SO              2) Smith, Delaney M JR            
     3) Wessell, Madeline R FR          4) Waddell, Emma M JR             
                  25.63       50.24 (24.61)     1:14.77 (24.53)     1:38.66 (23.89)
  2 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                                 1:39.53    4  
     1) Haskell, Olivia C SO            2) Cry, Shannon D JR              
     3) Nixon, Charlotte A JR           4) Lee, Juliette A JR             
                  24.93       49.91 (24.98)     1:14.93 (25.02)     1:39.53 (24.60)
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                                    1:41.63    2  
     1) Neufeld, Anna C JR              2) Lee, Bryanna J SO              
     3) Chung, Dana H SO                4) Downs, Maddie E JR             
                  26.64       51.88 (25.24)     1:16.86 (24.98)     1:41.63 (24.77)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                                 1:42.04  
     1) Klier, Julia R FR               2) Fergus, Danielle M SO          
     3) Hammond, Katie M FR             4) Everitt, Dulcie A FR           
                  25.88       50.92 (25.04)     1:15.95 (25.03)     1:42.04 (26.09)
  5 Williams College-NE  'C'                                   x1:44.64  
     1) Conforti, Caroline M FR         2) Priest, Katherine M JR         
     3) Wolff, Veronica FR              4) Sawkins, Emma E JR             
                  25.81       52.12 (26.31)     1:17.33 (25.21)     1:44.64 (27.31)
  6 Williams College-NE  'D'                                   x1:47.91  
     1) McNamara, Alison M SO           2) Lee, Nora J SR                 
     3) Salmi, Isabella L SR            4) Chentsova, Victoria O SO       
                  26.38       53.36 (26.98)     1:21.32 (27.96)     1:47.91 (26.59)
  7 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                                x1:48.20  
     1) Urban, Valerie J SR             2) Walsh, Georgina SR             
     3) Hayden, Kelsey R SR             4) Peterson, Anna L SR            
                  26.59       54.07 (27.48)     1:22.50 (28.43)     1:48.20 (25.70)
  8 Connecticut College-CT  'D'                                x1:49.01  
     1) Krisanda, Sydney S SO           2) Rodgers, Catherine C SO        
     3) Strakosha, Maria FR             4) Steingold, Sarah E JR          
                  26.73       54.21 (27.48)     1:20.86 (26.65)     1:49.01 (28.15)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                                    1:25.43   11  
     1) Lin, Benjamin SR                2) Finnegan, Jamie C SO           
     3) Maher, Curtis E SO              4) Johnson, Grant A SR            
                  21.61       43.03 (21.42)     1:04.47 (21.44)     1:25.43 (20.96)
  2 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                                 1:26.34    4  
     1) Tilneac, George JR              2) Freiberg, Drake D JR           
     3) Lawton, Trebor R SR             4) Brosnihan, Niko S SR           
                  21.78       42.74 (20.96)     1:04.75 (22.01)     1:26.34 (21.59)
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                                    1:28.99    2  
     1) Zappe, Matt C FR                2) Freeman, John C SR             
     3) Cassidy, Michael F JR           4) Melnick, Jack J SO             
                  22.96       44.36 (21.40)     1:06.50 (22.14)     1:28.99 (22.49)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                                 1:29.54  
     1) Klepacki, Marc A SO             2) Pite, Charlie D JR             
     3) Molina, Mace D SR               4) Skaperdas, Stephen A SR        
                  22.42       44.38 (21.96)     1:07.23 (22.85)     1:29.54 (22.31)
  5 Williams College-NE  'C'                                   x1:30.35  
     1) Burford, Will R FR              2) Ottati, Zach D SO              
     3) Lennon, Matthew G SO            4) Su, Zihan * SR                 
                  23.03       45.46 (22.43)     1:08.36 (22.90)     1:30.35 (21.99)
  6 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                                x1:30.68  
     1) Hamberg, Miles N FR             2) Owlett, Carson E SR            
     3) Brown, Ballard M FR             4) Watler, Jaleel C SO            
                  23.07       44.76 (21.69)     1:07.53 (22.77)     1:30.68 (23.15)
  7 Connecticut College-CT  'D'                                x1:32.47  
     1) Stephens, Weston W JR           2) Eigner, Andrew D SO            
     3) Edwards, Thomas B JR            4) Easton, John FR                
                  23.16       46.08 (22.92)     1:08.43 (22.35)     1:32.47 (24.04)
  8 Williams College-NE  'D'                                   x1:36.10  
     1) Trunsky, Andrew H FR            2) Bradford, Robby D SO           
     3) Ferguson, Jack B SR             4) Thomas, Karl N FR              
                  23.42       47.43 (24.01)     1:12.52 (25.09)     1:36.10 (23.58)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Williams College                    186   2. Connecticut College                 108
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Williams College                    197   2. Connecticut College                  90