Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2013 06:54 PM
                      2013 Bowdoin 5 Way Meet - 1/12/2013                      
                                    Bowdoin                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai              8.14q  3 
  2 Copland, Samantha            Bowdoin                   8.15q  2 
  3 Mehlman, Julia               Bowdoin                   8.36q  1 
  4 Doyle, Emily                 Colby                     8.43q  1 
  5 Parrili, Christine           Southern Mai              8.45q  2 
  6 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai              8.46q  3 
  7 Doroff, Robin                Colby                     8.50q  2 
  8 Kimball, Katherine           Colby                     8.54q  3 
  9 Price, Alex                  WPI                       8.56   3 
 10 Walker, Emily                Colby                     8.66   3 
 11 Stuart, Marina               Conn College              8.78   3 
 12 Harris, Anne                 WPI                       8.79   2 
 13 Adnopoz, Hayley              Conn College              8.86   2 
 14 Tucker, Sydney               WPI                       8.92   3 
 15 Keyes, Joan                  WPI                       8.93   1 
 16 Carpenter, Jacqui            Southern Mai              9.27   1 
 17 kelly, caitlin               Southern Mai              9.33   1 
 18 Bakun, Sarah                 St. Joseph's              9.86   2 
 19 McDonald, Shamiah            WPI                       9.92   1 
 20 Chisholm, Shannon            St. Joseph's             10.07   2 
 21 Poirier, Sarah               St. Joseph's             10.16   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai              8.06   10   
  2 Copland, Samantha            Bowdoin                   8.15    8   
  3 Mehlman, Julia               Bowdoin                   8.32    6   
  4 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai              8.44    4   
  5 Parrili, Christine           Southern Mai              8.47    2   
  6 Doyle, Emily                 Colby                     8.52    1   
  7 Doroff, Robin                Colby                     8.54  
  8 Kimball, Katherine           Colby                     8.67  
Preliminaries
  9 Price, Alex                  WPI                             
 10 Walker, Emily                Colby                           
 11 Stuart, Marina               Conn College                    
 12 Harris, Anne                 WPI                             
 13 Adnopoz, Hayley              Conn College                    
 14 Tucker, Sydney               WPI                             
 15 Keyes, Joan                  WPI                             
 16 Carpenter, Jacqui            Southern Mai                    
 17 kelly, caitlin               Southern Mai                    
 18 Bakun, Sarah                 St. Joseph's                    
 19 McDonald, Shamiah            WPI                             
 20 Chisholm, Shannon            St. Joseph's                    
 21 Poirier, Sarah               St. Joseph's                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai             26.33   5  10   
  2 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai             26.67   5   8   
  3 Clark, Emily                 Bowdoin                  27.01   5   6   
  4 Mehlman, Julia               Bowdoin                  27.71   5   4   
  5 Znamierowski, Liz            Bowdoin                  27.74   5   2   
  6 Whitaker, Anna               Southern Mai             27.79   4   1   
  7 Browning, Morgan             Bowdoin                  28.21   3 
  8 Panciera, Emily              Southern Mai             28.38   4 
  9 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai             28.43   3 
 10 Doroff, Robin                Colby                    28.52   4 
 11 Walker, Emily                Colby                    28.95   3 
 12 Price, Alex                  WPI                      29.01   3 
 13 Strage, Michele              Colby                    29.34   2 
 14 Thurston, Olivia             Colby                    29.88   4 
 15 Adnopoz, Hayley              Conn College             30.09   2 
 16 Harris, Anne                 WPI                      30.13   2 
 17 Tucker, Sydney               WPI                      30.30   2 
 18 kelly, caitlin               Southern Mai             31.01   1 
 19 Llodra, Taylor               WPI                      31.82   2 
 20 Keyes, Joan                  WPI                      31.86   1 
 21 Mannette, Jena               Southern Mai             32.37   1 
 22 Carpenter, Jacqui            Southern Mai             33.35   1 
 23 McDonald, Shamiah            WPI                      35.08   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doyle, Emily                 Colby                  1:00.21   2  10   
  2 Tolman, Emily                Colby                  1:00.28   2   8   
  3 Panciera, Emily              Southern Mai           1:02.36   2   6   
  4 Rhinehart, Maya              WPI                    1:04.09   2   4   
  5 Lazaro, Kelsie               WPI                    1:04.30   2   2   
  6 Madden, Brooke               Southern Mai           1:05.70   1   1   
  7 Snider, Emily                Bowdoin                1:07.52   2 
  8 Llodra, Taylor               WPI                    1:09.28   1 
  9 Bakun, Sarah                 St. Joseph's           1:20.44   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai           1:40.80   10   
  2 Wasinger, Camille            Bowdoin                1:42.70    8   
  3 Matthews, Sarah              Conn College           1:43.45    6   
  4 Bell, Brittney               Colby                  1:44.26    4   
  5 Dostie, Amber                St. Joseph's           1:44.75    2   
  6 Oldfield, Chelsey            Southern Mai           1:49.15    1   
  7 Mitchell, Veronica           Colby                  1:52.22  
  8 Grover, Alison               Colby                  1:52.38  
  9 Davis, Monica                Colby                  1:53.14  
 10 Vannasse, Aubrie             WPI                    1:53.54  
 11 Biette, Cassandra            Colby                  2:00.63  
 12 Jones, Riley                 St. Joseph's           2:10.89  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryan, Maggie                Bowdoin                2:27.86   10   
  2 Menendez, Alana              Bowdoin                2:28.17    8   
  3 Keesler, Virginia            Colby                  2:28.97    6   
  4 Leonard, Caroline            Conn College           2:32.22    4   
  5 Tight, Madeline              Colby                  2:35.29    2   
  6 Fortier, Margaret            Colby                  2:37.43    1   
  7 Schwartz, Mary               WPI                    2:37.52  
  8 McElvery, Raleigh            Bowdoin                2:40.99  
  9 Cookson, Ali                 Conn College           2:43.58  
 10 Curry, Audrey                St. Joseph's           2:45.09  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tevenan, Julie               WPI                    3:12.66   10   
  2 Beede, Morgan                Southern Mai           3:13.88    8   
  3 Duff, Laura                  Colby                  3:14.17    6   
  4 McDonough, Alanna            Colby                  3:15.69    4   
  5 Byrne, Merry                 Conn College           3:18.51    2   
  6 Wesley, Michelle             Conn College           3:20.14    1   
  7 Carrigan, Sarah              Colby                  3:21.82  
  8 Rush, Caitlin                WPI                    3:32.52  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bolick, Kim                  Conn College           5:13.94   10   
  2 Stalica, Gina                Bowdoin                5:14.38    8   
  3 Beede, Morgan                Southern Mai           5:21.97    6   
  4 Schwab, Layne                Colby                  5:22.57    4   
  5 Lingar, Morgan               Colby                  5:27.09    2   
  6 Davis, Brooke                Southern Mai           5:38.87    1   
  7 Dyer, Haley                  WPI                    5:47.68  
  8 Orr, Jessica                 WPI                    5:49.87  
  9 Laurence, Anna               Conn College           5:52.78  
 10 Mastroianni, Sasha           Bowdoin                5:54.28  
 11 Hallisey, Maura              Conn College           6:05.18  
 12 Shields, Marisa              Conn College           6:08.98  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McClure, Catherine           Colby                 10:35.04   10   
  2 Connolly, Katherine          Colby                 10:47.53    8   
  3 Skinner, Lucy                Bowdoin               10:49.85    6   
  4 Whitney, Laurel              Colby                 11:23.93    4   
  5 Winter, Emily                Conn College          11:33.10    2   
  6 Davis, Brooke                Southern Mai          11:36.44    1   
  7 Babeu, Amy                   WPI                   11:40.04  
  8 Huckins, Sarah               Conn College          11:52.12  
  9 Eaton, Heather               St. Joseph's          11:57.40  
 10 Mann, Jennifer               WPI                   12:19.21  
 11 Klopp, Amy                   Conn College          12:44.53  
 12 Lindow, Stephanie            WPI                   13:22.46  
 13 Garcia, Samara               WPI                   13:39.14  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beers, Ariana                Conn College          18:49.62   10   
  2 McWilliams, Katherine        Southern Mai          19:11.22    8   
  3 Fischer, Brenna              Bowdoin               19:21.38    6   
  4 Adam, Nicole                 Conn College          20:04.91    4   
  5 McCallum, Hannah             WPI                   20:09.61    2   
  6 Walde, Caitlin               WPI                   20:25.35    1   
  7 VanBuren, Kylie              Colby                 20:47.44  
  8 Harper, Emily                Colby                 21:14.84  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai              9.41q  2 
  2 Clark, Emily                 Bowdoin                   9.67q  1 
  3 Pumphrey, Laura              WPI                       9.91q  1 
  4 Pellegrini, Liz              WPI                       9.96q  1 
  5 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai             10.21q  1 
  6 Mitchell, Veronica           Colby                    10.44q  2 
  7 Leckie, Doe                  St. Joseph's             10.58q  2 
  8 Grover, Alison               Colby                    10.62q  1 
  9 Thurston, Olivia             Colby                    11.47   2 
 10 Biette, Cassandra            Colby                    11.60   2 
 11 Krupp, Katharine             Bowdoin                  11.82   1 
 12 Cortez, Gabrielle            Colby                    11.86   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai              9.47   10   
  2 Clark, Emily                 Bowdoin                   9.76    8   
  3 Pellegrini, Liz              WPI                       9.77    6   
  4 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai              9.87    4   
  5 Pumphrey, Laura              WPI                       9.93    2   
  6 Leckie, Doe                  St. Joseph's             10.01    1   
  7 Mitchell, Veronica           Colby                    10.31  
  8 Grover, Alison               Colby                    10.63  
Preliminaries
  9 Thurston, Olivia             Colby                           
 10 Biette, Cassandra            Colby                           
 11 Krupp, Katharine             Bowdoin                         
 12 Cortez, Gabrielle            Colby                           
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Colby  'A'                                          1:51.52   10   
     1) Doroff, Robin                   2) Walker, Emily                  
     3) Thurston, Olivia                4) Bell, Brittney                 
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                        1:52.69    8   
     1) Browning, Morgan                2) Snider, Emily                  
     3) Daoud, Cleo                     4) Znamierowski, Liz              
  3 Wpi  'A'                                            1:55.38    6   
     1) Harris, Anne                    2) Tucker, Sydney                 
     3) Price, Alex                     4) Pellegrini, Liz                
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                                 2:01.98    4   
     1) Green, Mary                     2) Madden, Brooke                 
     3) Carpenter, Jacqui               4) O'Brien, Alexandra             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                          4:15.52   10   
     1) Doyle, Emily                    2) Thurston, Olivia               
     3) Tolman, Emily                   4) Bell, Brittney                 
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:16.67    8   
     1) Carvajal, Addison               2) Daoud, Cleo                    
     3) Copland, Samantha               4) Clark, Emily                   
  3 Conn College  'A'                                   4:25.24    6   
     1) Matthews, Sarah                 2) Leonard, Caroline              
     3) Byrne, Merry                    4) Bolick, Kim                    
  4 Wpi  'A'                                            4:25.66    4   
     1) Pellegrini, Liz                 2) Rhinehart, Maya                
     3) Lazaro, Kelsie                  4) Richard, Noelle                
  5 Colby  'B'                                         x4:29.03  
     1) McDonough, Alanna               2) Davis, Monica                  
     3) Mitchell, Veronica              4) Grover, Alison                 
  6 Southern Maine  'A'                                 4:29.66    2   
     1) Whitaker, Anna                  2) Green, Mary                    
     3) Dasilva, Deonna                 4) Panciera, Emily                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                         10:16.47   10   
     1) Keesler, Virginia               2) Lingar, Morgan                 
     3) Schwab, Layne                   4) Duff, Laura                    
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                       10:25.08    8   
     1) Fischer, Brenna                 2) McElvery, Raleigh              
     3) Menendez, Alana                 4) Wasinger, Camille              
  3 Colby  'B'                                        x10:35.85  
     1) Fortier, Margaret               2) Carrigan, Sarah                
     3) Connolly, Katherine             4) Tight, Madeline                
  4 Conn College  'A'                                  10:58.20    6   
     1) Wesley, Michelle                2) Laurence, Anna                 
     3) Rochford, Heather               4) Hallisey, Maura                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pumphrey, Laura              WPI                      1.58m    5-02.25  10   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kein, Hayleigh               Bowdoin                  1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Doroff, Robin                Colby                   J1.52m    4-11.75   6   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO    X 
  4 Biette, Cassandra            Colby                    1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Mitchell, Veronica           Colby                   J1.47m    4-09.75   2   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai            J1.47m    4-09.75   1   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Curran, Kaitlin              Colby                    1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai             1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
  9 Grover, Alison               Colby                    1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 -- Eagle, Julie                 WPI                         NH            
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Silva, Erin                  Bowdoin                  3.56m   11-08.00  10   
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Hartzell, Emily              WPI                      2.90m    9-06.25   8   
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 O'Brien, Alexandra           Southern Mai             2.75m    9-00.25   6   
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lane, Stevie                 Bowdoin                  2.60m    8-06.25   4   
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lambdin, Emily               Bowdoin                  2.45m    8-00.50   2   
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Carpenter, Jacqui            Southern Mai             2.30m    7-06.50   1   
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Barry, Deanna                St. Joseph's             2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.60 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Green, Mary                  Southern Mai             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 
        P   XX    X  XXX 
 -- Foti, Jacqui                 WPI                         NH            
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai             5.12m   16-09.75  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.84m  5.12m  5.01m  FOUL
  2 Krupp, Katharine             Bowdoin                  5.01m   16-05.25   8   
      5.01m  4.99m  FOUL  FOUL  4.60m  FOUL
  3 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                 J5.01m   16-05.25   6   
      5.01m  4.75m  4.76m  4.92m  PASS  PASS
  4 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai             4.78m   15-08.25   4   
      4.33m  4.38m  4.65m           
  5 Parrili, Christine           Southern Mai             4.75m   15-07.00   2   
      FOUL  4.55m  4.75m           
  6 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai             4.47m   14-08.00   1   
      4.09m  4.47m  4.45m  4.13m  4.35m  FOUL
  7 Green, Mary                  Southern Mai             4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.26m  4.25m  4.40m           
  8 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai             4.33m   14-02.50 
      3.96m  4.33m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Cammarata, Alex              Conn College             4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.18m  4.32m  4.27m           
 10 Lewis, Hannah                Conn College             4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.07m  4.19m  4.21m           
 11 Kimball, Katherine           Colby                    4.00m   13-01.50 
      3.89m  3.54m  4.00m           
 12 Stuart, Marina               Conn College             3.93m   12-10.75 
      3.75m  3.83m  3.93m           
 13 Adnopoz, Hayley              Conn College             3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.29m  3.50m  3.41m           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krupp, Katharine             Bowdoin                 10.57m   34-08.25  10   
      10.40m  PASS  FOUL  10.56m  10.57m  PASS
  2 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai            10.42m   34-02.25   8   
      10.04m  10.42m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Gallagher, Morgan            Colby                    9.89m   32-05.50   6   
      9.18m  8.64m  9.67m  9.57m  9.61m  9.89m
  4 Lewis, Hannah                Conn College             9.58m   31-05.25   4   
      9.39m  9.51m  9.58m  9.27m  8.84m  8.96m
  5 Strage, Michele              Colby                    9.33m   30-07.50   2   
      9.25m  9.33m  9.15m  9.00m  8.96m  9.26m
  6 Cammarata, Alex              Conn College             9.31m   30-06.50   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.20m  9.31m  9.27m  9.12m
  7 Whitaker, Anna               Southern Mai             8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.91m  FOUL  FOUL  8.96m  8.64m  8.82m
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Durham, Jennifer             Southern Mai            11.72m   38-05.50  10   
      11.28m  11.21m  11.05m  11.16m  11.72m  11.18m
  2 London, Randi                Bowdoin                 11.63m   38-02.00   8   
      11.24m  11.63m  11.13m  11.23m  10.16m  11.03m
  3 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai            10.33m   33-10.75   6   
      8.60m  9.35m  10.33m  9.95m  10.05m  FOUL
  4 Pevear, Sam                  Conn College            10.25m   33-07.50   4   
      9.59m  9.47m  10.25m  FOUL  10.18m  9.87m
  5 Harmon, Katherine            Bowdoin                  9.45m   31-00.00   2   
      8.61m  FOUL  9.45m  9.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Campbell, Bri                Southern Mai             9.09m   29-10.00   1   
      8.83m  8.21m  9.09m  8.19m  8.31m  8.93m
  7 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai             8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.04m  8.79m  8.69m  8.50m  8.84m  FOUL
  8 McAvoy, Danielle             Bowdoin                  8.41m   27-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.10m  8.41m  7.71m  FOUL
  9 MacNamee, Katherine          Colby                    7.66m   25-01.75 
      7.31m  7.66m  6.02m           
 10 Smith, Cassandra             Colby                    7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.22m  6.99m  7.00m           
 11 Chisholm, Shannon            St. Joseph's             6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.20m  6.33m  5.82m           
 12 Cortez, Gabrielle            Colby                    5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.37m  5.91m  5.86m           
 13 Condon, Ashley               St. Joseph's             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.20m  4.88m  4.26m           
 14 pagurko, Macy                St. Joseph's             4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.78m  4.45m  4.84m           
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Katherine            Bowdoin                 14.44m   47-04.50  10   
      FOUL  13.79m  14.33m  14.44m  13.32m  14.41m
  2 London, Randi                Bowdoin                 12.84m   42-01.50   8   
      12.84m  12.56m  12.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Pevear, Sam                  Conn College            12.48m   40-11.50   6   
      11.46m  11.98m  11.98m  12.36m  12.34m  12.48m
  4 MacNamee, Katherine          Colby                   12.33m   40-05.50   4   
      10.08m  10.59m  11.12m  11.85m  11.63m  12.33m
  5 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai            11.09m   36-04.75   2   
      11.09m  11.06m  10.54m  10.92m  FOUL  9.54m
  6 Smith, Cassandra             Colby                    9.92m   32-06.50   1   
      9.81m  9.17m  8.41m  8.92m  8.71m  9.92m
  7 Dzwonkoski, Jessica          WPI                      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 McAvoy, Danielle             Bowdoin                  9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  8.76m  9.22m           
  9 N'Diaye, Alexandra           Bowdoin                  8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  8.62m  8.60m           
 10 Markert, Isabelle            Bowdoin                  8.44m   27-08.25 
      FOUL  8.44m  FOUL            
 11 Caprio, Andrea               WPI                      7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.46m  FOUL  6.68m           
 12 Campbell, Bri                Southern Mai             7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  6.02m  FOUL           
 13 Cortez, Gabrielle            Colby                    6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.94m  6.10m  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LeBlanc, Kyle                Bowdoin                   7.17q  1 
  2 Dano, Julian                 WPI                       7.24q  2 
  3 Druskat, Ethan               Colby                     7.25q  2 
  4 Miller, Zach                 Southern Mai              7.28q  3 
  5 Lafreniere, Jack             St. Joseph's              7.30q  4 
  5 Holliday, Austin             WPI                       7.30q  2 
  7 O'Connor, Edward             Bowdoin                   7.41q  4 
  8 Murowchick, Andrew           Bowdoin                   7.43q  3 
  9 Kimball, Matt                Southern Mai              7.44   2 
  9 Wall, Nicholas               Southern Mai              7.44   3 
 11 Phaneuf, Geoff               Conn College              7.53   3 
 12 Mercier, Jacob               WPI                       7.59   2 
 13 Murphy, Sean                 WPI                       7.62   1 
 13 Power, Seamus                Bowdoin                   7.62   2 
 13 Grant, Jamaal                Colby                     7.62   4 
 16 Hackett, Lonnie              Bowdoin                   7.63   4 
 17 Rehnquist, Thomas            Bowdoin                   7.68   1 
 18 Mayo, Josh                   Southern Mai              7.70   4 
 19 May, Christopher             Conn College              7.71   3 
 20 St. Peter, Daniel            Southern Mai              7.75   1 
 21 Beauregard, Jason            WPI                       7.77   4 
 22 Harris, Caleb                Colby                     7.81   3 
 23 Williams, LeGeorge           Southern Mai              7.85   1 
 24 LaPadula, Ryan               Southern Mai              7.99   4 
 25 Brooks, Billy                St. Joseph's              8.05   1 
 26 Zurkow, Ben                  Colby                     8.12   3 
 27 Page, Bryndon                St. Joseph's              8.40   2 
 28 Azulay, Jared                St. Joseph's              8.54   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 LeBlanc, Kyle                Bowdoin                   7.14   10   
  2 Druskat, Ethan               Colby                     7.17    8   
  3 Miller, Zach                 Southern Mai              7.22    6   
  4 Holliday, Austin             WPI                       7.24    4   
  5 Dano, Julian                 WPI                       7.32    2   
  6 Lafreniere, Jack             St. Joseph's              7.35    1   
  7 O'Connor, Edward             Bowdoin                   7.40  
  8 Murowchick, Andrew           Bowdoin                   7.45  
Preliminaries
  9 Kimball, Matt                Southern Mai                    
  9 Wall, Nicholas               Southern Mai                    
 11 Phaneuf, Geoff               Conn College                    
 12 Mercier, Jacob               WPI                             
 13 Murphy, Sean                 WPI                             
 13 Power, Seamus                Bowdoin                         
 13 Grant, Jamaal                Colby                           
 16 Hackett, Lonnie              Bowdoin                         
 17 Rehnquist, Thomas            Bowdoin                         
 18 Mayo, Josh                   Southern Mai                    
 19 May, Christopher             Conn College                    
 20 St. Peter, Daniel            Southern Mai                    
 21 Beauregard, Jason            WPI                             
 22 Harris, Caleb                Colby                           
 23 Williams, LeGeorge           Southern Mai                    
 24 LaPadula, Ryan               Southern Mai                    
 25 Brooks, Billy                St. Joseph's                    
 26 Zurkow, Ben                  Colby                           
 27 Page, Bryndon                St. Joseph's                    
 28 Azulay, Jared                St. Joseph's                    
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lafreniere, Jack             St. Joseph's             23.39   7  10   
  2 Kennedy - Loving, Jarred     Bowdoin                  23.43   7   8   
  3 Druskat, Ethan               Colby                    23.55   7   6   
  4 Miller, Zach                 Southern Mai             23.56   6   4   
  5 Holliday, Austin             WPI                      23.62   5   2   
  6 Phaneuf, Geoff               Conn College             23.79   3   1   
  7 LeBlanc, Kyle                Bowdoin                  23.83   6 
  8 Bean, David                  Bowdoin                  23.86   7 
  9 Chipman, Parker              Southern Mai             23.95   6 
 10 Murowchick, Andrew           Bowdoin                  24.25   4 
 11 Power, Seamus                Bowdoin                  24.31   4 
 12 Walker, Christopher          Southern Mai             24.38   4 
 13 Kimball, Matt                Southern Mai             24.39   6 
 14 Forrest, Timothy             WPI                      24.40   4 
 15 Sahlberg, Brett              Colby                    24.47   3 
 16 Tymoczko, Vincent            Bowdoin                  24.48   5 
 17 May, Christopher             Conn College             24.50   2 
 18 Murphy, Sean                 WPI                      24.75   6 
 19 Raymond, Grant               WPI                      24.81   2 
 20 Mercier, Jacob               WPI                      24.95   3 
 21 Martinez, Andrew             Colby                    24.98   5 
 22 Giambarresi, Jay             WPI                      25.09   2 
 23 Brooks, Billy                St. Joseph's             25.12   2 
 24 Ciccarelli, Dylan            Colby                    25.35   4 
 25 LaPadula, Ryan               Southern Mai             25.59   3 
 26 Fraser, Gavin                Conn College             25.64   1 
 27 Kuegler, George              WPI                      25.65   1 
 28 Mayo, Josh                   Southern Mai             25.79   2 
 29 Page, Bryndon                St. Joseph's             26.83   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kocienski, Stephen           WPI                      50.87   3  10   
  2 Chipman, Parker              Southern Mai             51.41   3   8   
  3 Collins, Jeremy              Southern Mai             51.62   3   6   
  4 Collins, Joey                WPI                      52.96   3   4   
  5 Aleles, Nicholas             WPI                      53.13   2   2   
  6 Lafreniere, Jack             St. Joseph's             53.21   3   1   
  7 Grant, Jamaal                Colby                    53.99   2 
  8 Hobbs, John                  Bowdoin                  54.02   2 
  9 Hayes, Will                  Colby                    54.46   2 
 10 Martinez, Andrew             Colby                    54.55   3 
 11 Sahlberg, Brett              Colby                    54.65   2 
 12 Raymond, Grant               WPI                      55.42   2 
 13 Johnson, Jason               Southern Mai             58.32   1 
 14 McCarraher, Mark             St. Joseph's             59.97   1 
 15 Boucher, Matt                St. Joseph's           1:00.27   1 
 16 Hovey, Justin                Southern Mai           1:00.31   1 
 17 Merrill, Jeff                St. Joseph's           1:04.45   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Matt                  Colby                  1:23.31   10   
  2 Chick, Sam                   Bowdoin                1:23.93    8   
  3 Horowitz, Coby               Bowdoin                1:24.46    6   
  4 May, Isaac                   Bowdoin                1:26.85    4   
  5 Madigan, Sean                Colby                  1:26.90    2   
  6 Love, Taylor                 Bowdoin                1:27.82    1   
  7 Gluesing, Andrew             Bowdoin                1:28.33  
  8 Bailey, Bradford             WPI                    1:29.37  
  9 Rathkey, Ian                 Conn College           1:29.50  
 10 Wu, Matthew                  Bowdoin                1:31.45  
 11 Azulay, Jared                St. Joseph's           1:41.27  
 12 Abdillahi, Faisal            St. Joseph's           1:57.94  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kostelak, Thomas             WPI                    1:58.09   10   
  2 Clarke, Kevin                Colby                  2:00.88    8   
  3 Sullivan, James              Bowdoin                2:00.96    6   
  4 Varney, Nathan               WPI                    2:05.20    4   
  5 Hyszczak, Dan                Colby                  2:06.62    2   
  6 Thomas, Alexander            Bowdoin                2:06.67    1   
  7 Eoff, Eric                   WPI                    2:09.47  
  8 Ott, Jack                    Colby                  2:10.39  
  9 Burns, Dan                   Conn College           2:10.75  
 10 Dumont, Nolan                Colby                  2:11.52  
 11 McKeown, Sam                 Conn College           2:13.22  
 12 Dufour, Connor               St. Joseph's           2:16.13  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Niall              Conn College           2:39.78   10   
  2 Sleeper, Christian           Bowdoin                2:42.59    8   
  3 Roy, Lucas                   WPI                    2:43.73    6   
  4 Gerlach, Kyle                WPI                    2:44.26    4   
  5 Gonzalez, Dominic            WPI                    2:44.97    2   
  6 Gitkind, Matt                Conn College           2:45.65    1   
  7 Davis, Aaron                 Conn College           2:47.70  
  8 Boudreau, Matt               Conn College           2:50.82  
  9 Hagan, Taidghe               St. Joseph's           3:06.24  
 10 Caron, Andrew                St. Joseph's           3:10.76  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeDuc, Michael               Conn College           4:21.89   10   
  2 Duarte, Andrew               Conn College           4:22.12    8   
  3 Coffman, Charlie             Colby                  4:26.00    6   
  4 Saba, Nicholas               Bowdoin                4:26.10    4   
  5 Moran, Ryan                  WPI                    4:26.42    2   
  6 Dermody, Patrick             Conn College           4:29.27    1   
  7 Walker, Nicholas             Bowdoin                4:29.49  
  8 Murtagh, Timothy             Conn College           4:36.29  
  9 Boeding, James               Bowdoin                4:36.89  
 10 DeMarco, Brad                Conn College           4:38.55  
 11 Dunn, Chris                  Southern Mai           4:39.39  
 12 Millman, Chris               Colby                  4:39.52  
 13 Westwater, Keegan            WPI                    4:40.72  
 14 Desmond, Kevin               Southern Mai           4:41.55  
 15 Murphy, Patrick              WPI                    4:44.19  
 16 Greenlee, Chris              Colby                  4:44.78  
 17 Sandreuter, Stefan           Colby                  4:44.82  
 18 D'Agostino, Nick             Colby                  4:49.87  
 19 Dumont, Nolan                Colby                  4:49.98  
 20 Tinker, Colton               Southern Mai           4:52.91  
 21 Disalvo, Joe                 St. Joseph's           4:59.44  
 22 Reilly, Blake                Conn College           5:00.22  
 23 Henderson, Chris             Colby                  5:03.46  
 24 Morey, Matthew               Southern Mai           5:07.98  
 25 Andruskiewicz, Mason         WPI                    5:16.86  
 26 Tamagnan, Jules              Conn College           5:22.93  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horowitz, Coby               Bowdoin                8:57.29   10   
  2 Gazzeloni, Julian            Southern Mai           8:57.60    8   
  3 Saba, Nicholas               Bowdoin                9:03.38    6   
  4 Dancy, Tobin                 WPI                    9:10.87    4   
  5 Beede, Briar                 Southern Mai           9:12.65    2   
  6 Boeding, James               Bowdoin                9:22.81    1   
  7 Putzke, Hunter               WPI                    9:23.97  
  8 Estrada, Andrew              Colby                  9:25.61  
  9 Kelly, Joe                   WPI                    9:27.05  
 10 Gallo, Anthony               WPI                    9:35.22  
 11 Fournier, Andrew             Southern Mai           9:35.71  
 12 Brodin, Josh                 WPI                    9:37.20  
 13 Beals, Alex                  Southern Mai           9:41.95  
 14 Church, Kinnon               Southern Mai           9:46.60  
 15 Ruddy, Shane                 WPI                    9:58.10  
 16 Beling, Jeff                 Conn College          10:30.67  
 17 Castiblanco, Fabio           Colby                 10:31.31  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seekins, Samuel              Bowdoin               15:12.04   10   
  2 Talpey, Gregory              Bowdoin               15:38.19    8   
  3 Wentworth, Avery             Bowdoin               16:02.21    6   
  4 Bowman, Sawyer               Bowdoin               16:02.22    4   
  5 Brown, Chase                 Colby                 16:09.24    2   
  6 Joyce, Michael               Conn College          16:16.29    1   
  7 Burger, Scott                WPI                   16:46.32  
  8 Martinsky, Billy             Conn College          17:32.18  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeChristofaro, Wesley        WPI                       8.75q  2 
  2 Forrest, Timothy             WPI                       8.81q  2 
  3 Ruginski, Jamie              Southern Mai              8.87q  1 
  4 Owumi, Justin                Colby                     8.96q  1 
  5 Walker, Christopher          Southern Mai              9.11q  2 
  6 Kuegler, George              WPI                       9.15q  1 
  7 James, Orin                  Bowdoin                   9.35q  1 
  8 Giambarresi, Jay             WPI                       9.40q  1 
  9 Magalhaes, Nicolas           Bowdoin                   9.47   1 
 10 Dunay, Sam                   St. Joseph's              9.87   2 
 11 Ciccarelli, Dylan            Colby                    10.08   2 
 12 LaPadula, Ryan               Southern Mai             10.21   2 
 13 Fraser, Gavin                Conn College             10.28   1 
 14 Simmons, Will                Colby                    10.52   2 
 15 Fischetti, Nick              Conn College             11.70   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 DeChristofaro, Wesley        WPI                       8.62   10   
  2 Forrest, Timothy             WPI                       8.65    8   
  3 Ruginski, Jamie              Southern Mai              8.92    6   
  4 Owumi, Justin                Colby                     9.03    4   
  5 Walker, Christopher          Southern Mai              9.15    2   
  6 Giambarresi, Jay             WPI                       9.20    1   
  7 Kuegler, George              WPI                       9.29  
  8 James, Orin                  Bowdoin                   9.74  
Preliminaries
  9 Magalhaes, Nicolas           Bowdoin                         
 10 Dunay, Sam                   St. Joseph's                    
 11 Ciccarelli, Dylan            Colby                           
 12 LaPadula, Ryan               Southern Mai                    
 13 Fraser, Gavin                Conn College                    
 14 Simmons, Will                Colby                           
 15 Fischetti, Nick              Conn College                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wpi  'A'                                            3:32.04   2  10   
     1) Collins, Joey                   2) Aleles, Nicholas               
     3) Holliday, Austin                4) Kocienski, Stephen             
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:33.44   2   8   
     1) Bean, David                     2) Kennedy - Loving, Jarred       
     3) Hobbs, John                     4) Chick, Sam                     
  3 Colby  'A'                                          3:37.26   2   6   
     1) Clarke, Kevin                   2) White, Matt                    
     3) Harris, Caleb                   4) Martinez, Andrew               
  4 Conn College  'A'                                   3:43.78   2   4   
     1) Phaneuf, Geoff                  2) Arakelian, Armen               
     3) May, Christopher                4) Rathkey, Ian                   
  5 Colby  'B'                                         x3:44.30   1 
     1) Ott, Jack                       2) D'Agostino, Nick               
     3) Hayes, Will                     4) Hyszczak, Dan                  
  6 Colby  'C'                                         x3:44.35   1 
     1) Ciccarelli, Dylan               2) Simmons, Will                  
     3) Sahlberg, Brett                 4) Henderson, Chris               
  7 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:53.99   2   2   
     1) Beals, Alex                     2) Church, Kinnon                 
     3) Fournier, Andrew                4) Tinker, Colton                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 8:13.50   10   
     1) Desmond, Kevin                  2) Beede, Briar                   
     3) Collins, Jeremy                 4) Gazzeloni, Julian              
  2 Wpi  'A'                                            8:14.72    8   
     1) Kostelak, Thomas                2) Zayac, Andrew                  
     3) Varney, Nathan                  4) Moran, Ryan                    
  3 Conn College  'A'                                   8:17.28    6   
     1) LeDuc, Michael                  2) DeMarco, Brad                  
     3) Williams, Niall                 4) Duarte, Andrew                 
  4 Bowdoin  'A'                                        8:22.09    4   
     1) Sullivan, James                 2) Walker, Nicholas               
     3) Gluesing, Andrew                4) Sleeper, Christian             
  5 Colby  'A'                                          8:32.48    2   
     1) Coffman, Charlie                2) Greenlee, Chris                
     3) Millman, Chris                  4) Sandreuter, Stefan             
  6 Wpi  'B'                                           x8:35.78  
     1) Gonzalez, Dominic               2) Bailey, Bradford               
     3) Roy, Lucas                      4) Murphy, Patrick                
  7 Conn College  'B'                                  x8:55.85  
     1) Boudreau, Matt                  2) Murtagh, Timothy               
     3) Davis, Aaron                    4) Gitkind, Matt                  
  8 Conn College  'C'                                  x9:07.95  
     1) Dermody, Patrick                2) Burns, Dan                     
     3) McKeown, Sam                    4) Reilly, Blake                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Galloway, Jameel             WPI                      1.93m    6-04.00  10   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Storey, Ryan                 Southern Mai             1.88m    6-02.00   8   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 DeChristofaro, Wesley        WPI                     J1.88m    6-02.00   6   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Moore, Melvin                WPI                      1.83m    6-00.00   3   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Richardson, Tristan          WPI                      1.83m    6-00.00   3   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Genco, Chris                 Bowdoin                 J1.83m    6-00.00   1   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XPP 
  7 Chen, Kuangji                Bowdoin                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Zembruski, Andrew            Bowdoin                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Everett, James               WPI                     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 James, Orin                  Bowdoin                 J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Guay, Keith                  WPI                      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Dunay, Sam                   St. Joseph's             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Simmons, Will                Colby                       NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Page, Eddy                   Bowdoin                  4.15m   13-07.25  10   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.27 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Plummer, Charles             WPI                      4.00m   13-01.50   8   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Tracy, Peter                 Bowdoin                  3.85m   12-07.50   6   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Morette, Connor              WPI                      3.70m   12-01.50   4   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Wall, Nicholas               Southern Mai             3.55m   11-07.75   2   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Knutson, David               WPI                     J3.55m   11-07.75   1   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Turner, Ryan                 Southern Mai             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Simmons, Will                Colby                    2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Harris, Caleb                Colby                    2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Geldermann, Harry            Colby                       NH            
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeChristofaro, Wesley        WPI                      6.66m   21-10.25  10   
      FOUL  6.66m  6.34m  FOUL  6.06m  FOUL
  2 Moore, Melvin                WPI                      6.15m   20-02.25   8   
      6.04m  5.90m  5.95m  6.07m  5.77m  6.15m
  3 Genco, Chris                 Bowdoin                  6.13m   20-01.50   6   
      6.05m  6.12m  6.13m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Bass, Eliot                  Bowdoin                  5.86m   19-02.75   4   
      5.86m  5.66m  5.42m  5.72m  5.64m  5.69m
  5 Murowchick, Andrew           Bowdoin                  5.82m   19-01.25   2   
      FOUL  5.82m  5.76m  5.76m  5.65m  FOUL
  6 Dunay, Sam                   St. Joseph's             5.66m   18-07.00   1   
      5.66m  5.24m  5.15m           
  7 Bellavia, Anthony            Bowdoin                  5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.34m  5.59m  5.56m  5.43m  5.38m  FOUL
  8 Williams, LeGeorge           Southern Mai             5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.34m  FOUL  5.51m  5.50m  5.18m  FOUL
  9 Fischetti, Nick              Conn College             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.24m  5.37m  5.28m           
 10 Gossels, Dan                 Conn College             5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m           
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruginski, Jamie              Southern Mai            14.41m   47-03.50  10   
      13.86m  13.91m  13.45m  PASS  14.13m  14.41m
  2 Chick, Sam                   Bowdoin                 12.59m   41-03.75   8   
      12.21m  12.25m  12.20m  12.59m  12.38m  12.07m
  3 Williams, LeGeorge           Southern Mai            12.27m   40-03.25   6   
      12.23m  12.13m  11.84m  11.35m  12.26m  12.27m
  4 Bass, Eliot                  Bowdoin                J12.27m   40-03.25   4   
      11.49m  12.14m  12.20m  12.27m  FOUL  12.11m
  5 Bellavia, Anthony            Bowdoin                 11.94m   39-02.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.64m  11.70m  11.94m  11.88m
  6 Abraham, Adem                Conn College            11.86m   38-11.00   1   
      11.85m  11.86m  11.72m  11.24m  PASS  11.44m
  7 Rehnquist, Thomas            Bowdoin                 11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  11.56m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Moore, Melvin                WPI                     11.62m   38-01.50 
      10.99m  11.50m  11.61m  FOUL  11.60m  11.62m
  9 Wu, Matthew                  Bowdoin                 11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  11.55m  11.24m           
 10 Gossels, Dan                 Conn College            11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.52m           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilboy, John                 Colby                   14.42m   47-03.75  10   
      13.26m  14.35m  14.01m  FOUL  13.36m  14.42m
  2 Woodford, Cameron            Bowdoin                 13.34m   43-09.25   8   
      13.34m  12.71m  13.20m  12.59m  FOUL  12.98m
  3 Chisholm, Cameron            Bowdoin                 13.09m   42-11.50   6   
      12.23m  12.46m  12.19m  12.03m  12.44m  13.09m
  4 Feldman, Gary                WPI                     12.68m   41-07.25   4   
      11.72m  11.20m  11.84m  11.00m  12.68m  11.76m
  5 Butler, Matt                 WPI                     12.52m   41-01.00   2   
      12.12m  11.83m  FOUL  12.49m  FOUL  12.52m
  6 Ferrini, Shawn               WPI                     12.25m   40-02.25   1   
      11.34m  11.59m  11.61m  11.67m  11.60m  12.25m
  7 Lalezari, Sam                WPI                     12.01m   39-05.00 
      12.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Beauregard, Jason            WPI                     11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  11.01m  10.66m  10.49m  10.44m  11.03m
  9 Martel, Nate                 WPI                     11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  10.83m  11.48m           
 10 Lanphear, Harry              WPI                     11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  11.42m  FOUL           
 11 Silver, Tyler                Bowdoin                 11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.34m  11.29m  11.36m           
 12 Stanton, Dustin              Southern Mai            11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.09m  10.57m  11.28m           
 13 Vosteen, Tyler               Southern Mai            10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.35m  10.28m  10.84m           
 14 Fischetti, Nick              Conn College             8.21m   26-11.25 
      7.83m  8.21m  8.21m           
 15 Hovey, Justin                Southern Mai             8.19m   26-10.50 
      8.19m  8.18m  8.06m           
 16 Travers, Robert              St. Joseph's             6.64m   21-09.50 
      5.98m  5.85m  6.64m           
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Feldman, Gary                WPI                     15.58m   51-01.50  10   
      14.37m  FOUL  15.01m  14.56m  15.01m   
  2 Gilboy, John                 Colby                   14.37m   47-01.75   8   
      13.31m  14.37m  13.98m  13.16m  14.30m  14.23m
  3 Martel, Nate                 WPI                     14.35m   47-01.00   6   
      13.95m  14.27m  14.35m  FOUL  FOUL  12.38m
  4 Ribero, Stephen              Southern Mai            13.91m   45-07.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.91m  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Liguori, Thomas              WPI                     13.84m   45-05.00   2   
      12.99m  12.81m  13.15m  13.27m  13.84m  13.63m
  6 Silver, Tyler                Bowdoin                 13.22m   43-04.50   1   
      11.00m  12.77m  12.63m  12.16m  13.22m  12.28m
  7 Butler, Matt                 WPI                     12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Woodford, Cameron            Bowdoin                 12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  11.52m  12.01m  12.11m  12.24m  12.57m
  9 Lalezari, Sam                WPI                     12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  FOUL  11.31m           
 10 Ferrini, Shawn               WPI                     11.59m   38-00.25 
      FOUL  11.59m  FOUL           
 11 Todesco, Anthony             Bowdoin                 11.44m   37-06.50 
      9.96m  9.84m  11.44m           
 12 Chisholm, Cameron            Bowdoin                 11.17m   36-07.75 
      9.89m  11.17m  10.73m           
 13 Vosteen, Tyler               Southern Mai            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.57m  10.92m  FOUL           
 14 Stanton, Dustin              Southern Mai            10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  FOUL  10.49m           
 15 Lanphear, Harry              WPI                     10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  FOUL  10.09m           
 16 Beauregard, Jason            WPI                      8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.66m  FOUL  8.40m           
 17 Merrill, Jeff                St. Joseph's             7.02m   23-00.50 
      6.48m  7.02m  6.71m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowdoin                    180        2) Southern Maine            149   
    3) Colby                      125        4) Conn College               66   
    5) WPI                         55        6) St. Joseph's (Me.)          3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WPI                        171        1) Bowdoin                   171   
    3) Southern Maine              84        4) Colby                      74   
    5) Conn College                43        6) St. Joseph's (Me.)         13