Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2014 05:55 PM
             Bowdoin January Invitational - 1/10/2014 to 1/11/2014             
                                    Bowdoin                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Copland, Samantha            Bowdoin                   7.8h   10   
  2 Bolduc, Georgia              Bowdoin                   7.9h    8   
  3 Hahn, Haley                  RPI                       8.4h    6   
  4 Kenyon, Tori                 Conn College              8.6h    4   
  5 Barton, Kimone               Conn College             J8.6h    2   
  6 Robes, Dana                  RPI                       8.7h    1   
  7 Shaughnessy, Krissy          RPI                       9.1h  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Emily                 Bowdoin                  26.5h   2  10   
  2 Bolduc, Georgia              Bowdoin                  27.4h   2   8   
  3 Ahamparam, Sabrina           RPI                      28.7h   2   6   
  4 Khedr, Sara                  RPI                      29.3h   2   4   
  5 Yee, Vienna                  RPI                      29.4h   2   2   
  6 Murray, Cassie               RPI                      30.0h   2   1   
  7 Orton, Geanette              RPI                      30.2h   1 
  8 Robes, Dana                  RPI                      30.4h   1 
  9 Muller, Cece                 RPI                      31.4h   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daoud, Cleo                  Bowdoin                1:03.5h   10   
  2 Znamierowski, Liz            Bowdoin                1:03.6h    8   
  3 Yee, Vienna                  RPI                    1:08.4h    6   
  4 Muller, Cece                 RPI                    1:11.5h    4   
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellerose, Meghan            Bowdoin                1:40.3h   2  10   
  2 Rocchio, Gianna              Conn College           1:47.5h   2   8   
  3 Aresty, Skye                 Bowdoin                1:49.7h   2   6   
  4 Larson, Kelsie               RPI                    1:50.5h   1   4   
  5 Bjorkman, Ashley             Conn College           1:50.8h   1   2   
  6 Orton, Geanette              RPI                    1:52.2h   2   1   
  7 Domine, Casey                Conn College           1:55.7h   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menendez, Alana              Bowdoin                2:33.2h   10   
  2 Snider, Emily                Bowdoin                2:34.5h    8   
  3 MacEwen, Taylor              RPI                    2:35.4h    6   
  4 McElvery, Raleigh            Bowdoin                2:37.6h    4   
  5 Weiss, Sierra                RPI                    2:42.3h    2   
  6 Cookson, Ali                 Conn College           2:44.7h    1   
  7 Cheney, Alexis               Conn College           2:48.6h  
  8 DuBois, Katie                Conn College           2:52.0h  
  9 Samsel, Alison               RPI                    2:56.7h  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tilton, Grace                RPI                    3:00.3h   10   
  2 Leonard, Caroline            Conn College           3:02.6h    8   
  3 Skinner, Lucy                Bowdoin                3:08.1h    6   
  4 Wrzosek, Jodi                RPI                    3:12.0h    4   
  5 Guay, Anna                   Conn College           3:20.0h    2   
  6 Johnson, Isabel              RPI                    3:27.4h    1   
  7 Rasmussen, Loki              RPI                    3:31.8h  
  8 Derlinga, Haley              RPI                    3:38.4h  
  9 Tannhauser, Chloe            RPI                    3:44.6h  
 10 Climes, Joan                 RPI                    4:09.2h  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skinner, Lucy                Bowdoin                5:20.0h   10   
  2 Franz, Isabella              Conn College           5:23.1h    8   
  3 Wasinger, Camille            Bowdoin                5:23.5h    6   
  4 Curran, Ashley               Conn College           5:28.3h    4   
  5 Duncan, Andrea               RPI                    5:35.4h    2   
  6 Artim, Christine             RPI                    5:38.1h    1   
  7 Clemente, Katherine          RPI                    5:42.7h  
  8 Stickles, Emily              RPI                    5:44.4h  
  9 Derlinga, Haley              RPI                    6:11.9h  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bolick, Kim                  Conn College          10:40.8h   10   
  2 McGinnis, Kelsey             Conn College          10:43.0h    8   
  3 Sakaforas, Alexa             RPI                   11:10.3h    6   
  4 Winter, Emily                Conn College          11:16.1h    4   
  5 Fischer, Brenna              Bowdoin               11:18.1h    2   
  6 Kramer, Gillian              Bowdoin               11:23.5h    1   
  7 Laurence, Anna               Conn College          11:27.8h  
  8 Lamo, Maddie                 Bowdoin               11:31.8h  
  9 Thayer, Allison              RPI                   11:34.0h  
 10 Trant, Shannon               RPI                   11:36.3h  
 11 Dery, Madeline               RPI                   11:38.7h  
 12 Adam, Nicole                 Conn College          11:45.2h  
 13 West, Mary                   RPI                   12:30.5h  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Emily                 Bowdoin                   9.5h   10   
  2 Buehler, Vicky               RPI                       9.9h    8   
  3 Kaselow, Jocelyn             RPI                      10.0h    6   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rpi  'A'                                            1:54.7hq 
     1) Ahamparam, Sabrina              2) Murray, Cassie                 
     3) Wilson, Melinda                 4) Khedr, Sara                    
  2 Conn College  'A'                                   1:54.8hq 
     1) Barton, Kimone                  2) Jacobsen, Amanda               
     3) Kenyon, Tori                    4) Stuart, Marina                 
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                        2:06.5hq 
     1) Snider, Emily                   2) Menendez, Alana                
     3) McElvery, Raleigh               4) Kramer, Gillian                
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rpi  'A'                                            1:54.7h   10   
  2 Conn College  'A'                                   1:54.8h    8   
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                        2:06.5h    6   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:17.4h   10   
     1) Znamierowski, Liz               2) Daoud, Cleo                    
     3) Clark, Emily                    4) Bellerose, Meghan              
  2 Conn College  'A'                                   4:20.9h    8   
     1) Rocchio, Gianna                 2) Franz, Isabella                
     3) Guay, Anna                      4) Leonard, Caroline              
  3 Rpi  'A'                                            4:26.1h    6   
     1) Wilson, Melinda                 2) Ahamparam, Sabrina             
     3) Murray, Cassie                  4) Larson, Kelsie                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rpi  'A'                                           10:27.7h   10   
     1) MacEwen, Taylor                 2) Johnson, Isabel                
     3) Duncan, Andrea                  4) Wrzosek, Jodi                  
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                       10:31.5h    8   
     1) Snider, Emily                   2) McElvery, Raleigh              
     3) Menendez, Alana                 4) Wasinger, Camille              
  3 Conn College  'A'                                  11:11.8h    6   
     1) Cheney, Alexis                  2) Domine, Casey                  
     3) DuBois, Katie                   4) Cookson, Ali                   
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kein, Hayleigh               Bowdoin                  1.58m   10   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.56 1.58 1.60 
        P    O    O    O    O    X  XXX 
  2 Tran, Cheryl                 RPI                      1.55m    8   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.56 1.58 1.60 
        P    O    O    O    X    X  XXX 
  3 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                 J1.55m    6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.56 1.58 1.60 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX  XXX  XXX 
  4 Selkis, Elizabeth            RPI                      1.50m    4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.56 1.58 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX 
 -- Muller, Cece                 RPI                         NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Silva, Erin                  Bowdoin                  3.40m   10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bolduc, Georgia              Bowdoin                  2.60m    8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jacobsen, Amanda             Conn College            J2.60m    6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lambdin, Emily               Bowdoin                 J2.60m    4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Stuart, Marina               Conn College             2.45m    2   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lillis, Monique              Bowdoin                  2.30m    1   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Shaughnessy, Krissy          RPI                         NH  
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                  5.22m   10   
      5.22m  FOUL  5.14m  FOUL  5.14m  5.19m
  2 Krupp, Katharine             Bowdoin                  5.00m    8   
      FOUL  4.98m  4.86m  4.78m  5.00m  4.95m
  3 Cammarata, Alex              Conn College             4.91m    6   
      4.29m  4.66m  4.85m  4.89m  4.57m  4.91m
  4 Tran, Cheryl                 RPI                      4.75m    4   
      4.75m  4.42m  4.58m  4.59m  4.34m  4.55m
  5 Hahn, Haley                  RPI                      4.70m    2   
      4.41m  4.70m  4.45m  PASS  4.49m  FOUL
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krupp, Katharine             Bowdoin                 11.00m   10   
      10.59m  10.99m  11.00m  10.42m  FOUL  10.31m
  2 Buehler, Vicky               RPI                     10.50m    8   
      10.37m  10.44m  10.41m  10.33m  10.33m  10.50m
  3 Selkis, Elizabeth            RPI                      9.86m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.73m  9.82m  9.86m  9.54m
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 London, Randi                Bowdoin                 11.19m   10   
      11.08m  FOUL  10.98m  10.60m  10.22m  11.19m
  2 Ukleja, Andrea               RPI                     10.91m    8   
      10.13m  10.72m  FOUL  10.09m  9.85m  10.91m
  3 Pevear, Sam                  Conn College            10.59m    6   
      10.37m  9.85m  9.43m  10.59m  10.21m  10.43m
  4 Wilson, Melinda              RPI                     10.43m    4   
      9.75m  9.93m  10.43m  9.89m  10.24m  10.14m
  5 Zabala, Pamela               Bowdoin                 10.42m    2   
      10.03m  10.13m  10.14m  10.00m  10.04m  10.42m
  6 Frangos, Lydia               RPI                      9.61m    1   
      9.61m  9.27m  9.53m  8.93m  9.47m  9.06m
  7 Harmon, Katherine            Bowdoin                  9.28m  
      9.13m  FOUL  9.12m  8.98m  9.07m  9.28m
  8 Kennedy, Lauren              Conn College             8.45m  
      7.84m  8.23m  7.59m  7.82m  8.23m  8.45m
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frangos, Lydia               RPI                     16.48m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.69m  FOUL  15.57m  16.48m
  2 Harmon, Katherine            Bowdoin                 14.54m    8   
      13.19m  FOUL  13.32m  13.52m  14.05m  14.54m
  3 London, Randi                Bowdoin                 13.40m    6   
      12.53m  FOUL  12.22m  12.51m  12.74m  13.40m
  4 Pevear, Sam                  Conn College            12.65m    4   
      12.33m  12.65m  12.41m  12.18m  12.52m  11.80m
  5 Zabala, Pamela               Bowdoin                 12.00m    2   
      11.97m  11.49m  12.00m  11.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ukleja, Andrea               RPI                     11.98m    1   
      11.79m  11.29m  FOUL  10.60m  11.66m  11.98m
  7 N'Diaye, Alexandra           Bowdoin                 10.80m  
      FOUL  10.80m  FOUL  10.02m  10.42m  10.60m
  8 Wilson, Melinda              RPI                     10.14m  
      9.94m  10.13m  10.06m  10.14m  9.26m  9.87m
  9 Kennedy, Lauren              Conn College             7.58m  
      7.58m  FOUL  7.36m          
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                2:35.03     631
  2 Kein, Hayleigh               Bowdoin                3:01.36     353
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                  10.33     652
  2 Kein, Hayleigh               Bowdoin                  10.70     587
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kein, Hayleigh               Bowdoin                  1.60m     736
  2 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                  1.57m     701
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                  5.41m     674
  2 Kein, Hayleigh               Bowdoin                  4.98m     554
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                  9.09m     470
  2 Kein, Hayleigh               Bowdoin                  7.04m     338
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willy, James                 RPI                       7.0h   10   
  2 Larke, Rickey                Bowdoin                   7.1h    8   
  3 Murowchick, Andrew           Bowdoin                  J7.1h    6   
  4 Silber, Stephen              RPI                      J7.1h    4   
  5 Reilly, Jon                  RPI                       7.3h    2   
  6 Meacham, Alexander           RPI                       7.4h    1   
  7 Maraviglia, Anders           RPI                       7.6h  
  8 Holmes, Zach                 RPI                      J7.6h  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Correia, Joey                RPI                      23.7h   3  10   
  2 Landry, Dylan                RPI                      23.8h   3   8   
  3 Ayuk Ebott, Enow Neba        RPI                     J23.8h   3   6   
  4 Larke, Rickey                Bowdoin                  23.9h   3   4   
  5 Drexler, Max                 RPI                      24.0h   2   2   
  6 Mason, Ben                   RPI                      24.1h   2   1   
  7 Reilly, Jon                  RPI                      24.3h   3 
  8 Ocana, Isaac                 RPI                      24.4h   2 
  9 Quintana, Trevor             RPI                      24.8h   2 
 10 Meacham, Alexander           RPI                      24.9h   2 
 11 Dupont, Kevan                RPI                      25.0h   2 
 12 Maraviglia, Anders           RPI                      25.7h   1 
 13 Holmes, Zach                 RPI                      26.0h   1 
 14 Papandrea, Dominik           RPI                      26.1h   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ayuk Ebott, Enow Neba        RPI                      52.6h   2  10   
  2 Drexler, Max                 RPI                      53.1h   2   8   
  3 Donnelan, James              Bowdoin                  53.5h   2   6   
  4 May, Christopher             Conn College             54.6h   1   4   
  5 Hobbs, John                  Bowdoin                  55.4h   2   2   
  6 Papandrea, Dominik           RPI                      59.6h   1   1   
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Ben                   RPI                    1:25.5h   3  10   
  2 Landry, Dylan                RPI                    1:25.8h   3   8   
  3 May, Isaac                   Bowdoin                1:26.1h   3   6   
  4 Rathkey, Ian                 Conn College           1:26.3h   3   4   
  5 Dupont, Kevan                RPI                    1:27.2h   1   2   
  6 Delaney, Alex                RPI                    1:27.3h   3   1   
  7 Waddell, Sam                 RPI                    1:27.6h   2 
  8 Correia, Joey                RPI                    1:28.6h   2 
  9 Pendergast, Geoffrey         Conn College           1:29.2h   3 
 10 Asamoah, Ben                 RPI                    1:29.4h   2 
 11 Mccullough, Kevin            RPI                    1:29.5h   2 
 12 Taylor, Travis               RPI                    1:32.3h   2 
 13 Khondlar, Shams              RPI                    1:33.0h   1 
 14 McGlynn, EJ                  RPI                    1:33.3h   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sleeper, Christian           Bowdoin                2:00.8h   10   
  2 Livote, Joseph               RPI                    2:02.5h    8   
  3 Davis, Aaron                 Conn College           2:03.8h    6   
  4 Sprague, Christopher         RPI                    2:03.9h    4   
  5 Dodge, Samuel                Bowdoin                2:05.5h    2   
  6 Dean, Ryan                   Conn College           2:10.4h    1   
  7 McKeown, Sam                 Conn College           2:11.0h  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Niall              Conn College           2:37.8h   10   
  2 Gumina, Tyler                RPI                    2:38.7h    8   
  3 Fazio, Benjamin              RPI                    2:38.9h    6   
  4 Vanderzee, Zach              RPI                    2:39.0h    4   
  5 Walker, Nick                 Bowdoin                2:42.5h    2   
  6 Siddique, Bashir             RPI                    2:43.3h    1   
  7 Talpey, Greg                 Bowdoin                2:43.8h  
  8 Barnes, William              Conn College           2:47.4h  
  9 Doak, William                Bowdoin                2:56.9h  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeDuc, Michael               Conn College           4:19.6h   10   
  2 Parker, Bobby                RPI                    4:23.4h    8   
  3 Quinn, Sean                  RPI                    4:24.6h    6   
  4 Talpey, Greg                 Bowdoin                4:24.8h    4   
  5 Walker, Nick                 Bowdoin                4:25.1h    2   
  6 Bosworth, Ben                Conn College           4:28.4h    1   
  7 Dodge, Samuel                Bowdoin                4:28.8h  
  8 Crowley, Brian               RPI                    4:31.0h  
  9 Henry, Calvin                Bowdoin                4:33.8h  
 10 Cicciu, Matthew              RPI                    4:35.2h  
 11 Davis, Garrett               RPI                    4:40.2h  
 12 Feola, Nolan                 RPI                    4:52.2h  
 13 Kunz, Alexander              RPI                    4:59.6h  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seekins, Sam                 Bowdoin                8:39.3h   10   
  2 Horowitz, Coby               Bowdoin                8:50.0h    8   
  3 Hoose, Kevin                 Bowdoin                8:56.9h    6   
  4 Boeding, James               Bowdoin                8:58.9h    4   
  5 Wentworth, Avery             Bowdoin                9:09.2h    2   
  6 Hammar, Steven               RPI                    9:11.1h    1   
  7 Barrett, Ryan                Bowdoin                9:22.9h  
  8 Smith, Colin                 RPI                    9:23.0h  
  9 Mintz, Zander                Conn College           9:25.0h  
 10 LaMarre, Robert              RPI                    9:32.9h  
 11 Majkut, Andrew               Conn College           9:35.6h  
 12 Wentworth, Daniel            RPI                    9:37.7h  
 13 Rich-Fiondella, Raymond      Conn College           9:47.6h  
 14 Hernandez, Alejandro         Conn College           9:52.1h  
 15 Gossels, Dan                 Conn College           9:59.8h  
 16 Reilly, Blake                Conn College          10:27.6h  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ocana, Isaac                 RPI                       8.9h   10   
  2 Hayes, Parker                Bowdoin                   9.0h    8   
  3 Reilly, Jon                  RPI                       9.4h    6   
  4 Fischetti, Nick              Conn College             11.3h    4   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:34.1h   10   
     1) Donnelan, James                 2) Kennedy - Loving, Jarred       
     3) May, Isaac                      4) Eisenberg, Benjamin            
  2 Conn College  'A'                                   3:37.8h    8   
     1) May, Christopher                2) Rathkey, Ian                   
     3) Burns, Dan                      4) Davis, Aaron                   
  3 Rpi  'A'                                            3:38.2h    6   
     1) Delaney, Alex                   2) Waddell, Sam                   
     3) Asamoah, Ben                    4) Mccullough, Kevin              
  4 Rpi  'B'                                           x3:46.0h  
     1) Taylor, Travis                  2) Ocana, Isaac                   
     3) McGlynn, EJ                     4) Khondlar, Shams                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conn College  'A'                                   8:06.6h   10   
     1) LeDuc, Michael                  2) Bosworth, Ben                  
     3) Barnes, William                 4) Williams, Niall                
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                        8:12.8h    8   
     1) Love, Taylor                    2) Henry, Calvin                  
     3) Sleeper, Christian              4) Horowitz, Coby                 
  3 Rpi  'A'                                            8:43.0h    6   
     1) Siddique, Bashir                2) Cicciu, Matthew                
     3) Feola, Nolan                    4) Davis, Garrett                 
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Silber, Stephen              RPI                      1.98m   10   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Genco, Chris                 Bowdoin                  1.88m    8   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Eisenberg, Benjamin          Bowdoin                  1.83m    5   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Trinkle, Erik                RPI                      1.83m    5   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Uhl, Alex                    RPI                      1.78m    2   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Clippinger, Aaron            RPI                      1.73m    1   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 James, Orin                  Bowdoin                  1.68m  
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaisson, Alden              RPI                      4.00m   10   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Eisenberg, Benjamin          Bowdoin                  3.70m    8   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tabak, Matt                  RPI                      3.40m    6   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Fischetti, Nick              Conn College             3.25m    4   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Uhl, Alex                    RPI                         NH  
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Genco, Chris                 Bowdoin                  6.42m   10   
      6.27m  FOUL  6.42m  6.17m  PASS  PASS
  2 Silber, Stephen              RPI                      6.07m    8   
      6.07m  PASS  PASS  PASS  5.78m  5.94m
  3 Clippinger, Aaron            RPI                      5.96m    6   
      FOUL  5.96m  5.83m  5.80m  PASS  5.74m
  4 Bellavia, Anthony            Bowdoin                  5.86m    4   
      5.48m  5.86m  5.43m  5.52m  5.30m  PASS
  5 Wu, Matt                     Bowdoin                  5.84m    2   
      5.54m  5.67m  5.76m  FOUL  5.84m  5.50m
  6 Meacham, Alexander           RPI                      5.77m    1   
      5.50m  5.77m  5.43m  5.54m  5.55m  PASS
  7 Uhl, Alex                    RPI                      5.71m  
      5.71m  5.52m  5.63m  5.62m  5.59m  5.39m
  8 Anderson, Karl               RPI                      5.69m  
      5.42m  5.50m  5.69m  FOUL  5.00m  5.28m
  9 Fischetti, Nick              Conn College             5.66m  
      FOUL  5.65m  5.66m          
 10 Hayes, Parker                Bowdoin                  5.27m  
      5.03m  FOUL  5.27m         
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quintana, Trevor             RPI                     12.25m   10   
      12.25m  12.18m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  11.96m
  2 Bellavia, Anthony            Bowdoin                 12.17m    8   
      FOUL  11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  12.17m  FOUL
  3 Wu, Matt                     Bowdoin                 12.08m    6   
      12.08m  11.96m  12.03m  11.65m  11.99m  11.85m
  4 Hayes, Parker                Bowdoin                 11.98m    4   
      FOUL  11.95m  11.37m  11.77m  11.98m  11.73m
 -- Anderson, Karl               RPI                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borreli, Zachary             RPI                     14.77m   10   
      14.77m  14.54m  FOUL  14.08m  14.45m  FOUL
  2 Yeastedt, Tyler              RPI                     14.61m    8   
      FOUL  12.41m  14.61m  FOUL  FOUL  13.56m
  3 Woodford, Cam                Bowdoin                 12.85m    6   
      FOUL  12.85m  12.11m  FOUL  12.59m  12.27m
  4 Keller, Sam                  RPI                     12.28m    4   
      11.40m  FOUL  11.24m  12.04m  11.76m  12.28m
  5 Chisholm, Cameron            Bowdoin                 12.21m    2   
      11.88m  12.21m  11.43m  11.28m  FOUL  10.30m
  6 Pesanello, Mike              RPI                     11.46m    1   
      11.36m  11.30m  11.34m  11.26m  11.25m  11.46m
  7 Underwood, Jonathan          RPI                     10.57m  
      10.55m  10.57m  10.41m  10.55m  9.92m  FOUL
  8 Markum, CJ                   RPI                     10.01m  
      FOUL  10.01m  9.43m  9.93m  9.79m  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borreli, Zachary             RPI                     15.99m   10   
      15.67m  15.99m  15.11m  15.94m  FOUL  15.96m
  2 Yeastedt, Tyler              RPI                     15.15m    8   
      12.33m  14.54m  14.59m  15.15m  14.93m  13.98m
  3 McWilliams, David            RPI                     14.09m    6   
      13.72m  14.02m  13.34m  14.09m  13.62m  13.76m
  4 Todesco, Anthony             Bowdoin                 13.60m    4   
      13.60m  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.43m
  5 Woodford, Cam                Bowdoin                 13.11m    2   
      12.39m  13.11m  12.55m  11.99m  12.86m  FOUL
  6 Underwood, Jonathan          RPI                     12.87m    1   
      11.73m  11.75m  12.62m  12.02m  12.87m  11.78m
  7 Chisholm, Cameron            Bowdoin                 11.91m  
      FOUL  9.43m  10.76m  11.91m  FOUL  10.51m
  8 Keller, Sam                  RPI                     11.00m  
      10.47m  11.00m  10.10m  FOUL  FOUL  10.35m
  9 Horton, John                 Bowdoin                 10.08m  
      FOUL  10.08m  FOUL          
 10 Markum, CJ                   RPI                      9.61m  
      FOUL  9.61m  FOUL           
 11 Pesanello, Mike              RPI                      9.18m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.18m         
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Samuel                RPI                       7.51     710
  2 Ogilvie, Nathaniel           RPI                       7.80     619
  3 Rogers, Dan                  RPI                       7.81     616
  4 Vaccaro, Tom                 RPI                       8.00     560
  5 Neumann, Christopher         RPI                       8.03     551
  6 Yonchak, Andrew              RPI                       8.22     498
  7 Mikelis, Alex                RPI                       8.34     465
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neumann, Christopher         RPI                    2:54.2h     722
  2 Rogers, Dan                  RPI                    2:56.2h     702
  3 Yonchak, Andrew              RPI                    3:01.6h     649
  4 Mikelis, Alex                RPI                    3:05.1h     615
  5 Ogilvie, Nathaniel           RPI                    3:07.8h     590
  6 Ellis, Samuel                RPI                    3:08.6h     582
  7 Vaccaro, Tom                 RPI                    3:13.7h     536
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Samuel                RPI                       8.7h   2    813
  2 Rogers, Dan                  RPI                       9.2h   2    702
  3 Neumann, Christopher         RPI                       9.8h   1    579
  4 Vaccaro, Tom                 RPI                       9.9h   1    560
  5 Ogilvie, Nathaniel           RPI                      10.4h   2    468
  6 Yonchak, Andrew              RPI                      10.9h   2    384
  7 Mikelis, Alex                RPI                      11.0h   1    368
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Samuel                RPI                      1.85m     670
  2 Neumann, Christopher         RPI                      1.73m     569
  3 Ogilvie, Nathaniel           RPI                      1.70m     544
  4 Rogers, Dan                  RPI                      1.52m     404
  4 Vaccaro, Tom                 RPI                      1.52m     404
  6 Mikelis, Alex                RPI                      1.43m     338
  6 Yonchak, Andrew              RPI                      1.43m     338
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Nathaniel           RPI                      3.75m     549
  2 Ellis, Samuel                RPI                      3.55m     496
  3 Neumann, Christopher         RPI                      2.75m     298
  4 Vaccaro, Tom                 RPI                      2.65m     275
  5 Mikelis, Alex                RPI                      2.45m     231
  6 Rogers, Dan                  RPI                      2.25m     189
  7 Yonchak, Andrew              RPI                      1.85m     112
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Samuel                RPI                      6.16m     621
  2 Vaccaro, Tom                 RPI                      5.43m     467
  3 Ogilvie, Nathaniel           RPI                      5.39m     459
  4 Neumann, Christopher         RPI                      5.38m     457
  5 Rogers, Dan                  RPI                      5.34m     449
  6 Mikelis, Alex                RPI                      4.90m     363
  7 Yonchak, Andrew              RPI                      4.76m     337
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Samuel                RPI                     10.11m     492
  2 Neumann, Christopher         RPI                      9.46m     453
  3 Vaccaro, Tom                 RPI                      9.30m     444
  4 Rogers, Dan                  RPI                      9.26m     441
  5 Ogilvie, Nathaniel           RPI                      8.15m     375
  6 Yonchak, Andrew              RPI                      7.15m     316
  7 Mikelis, Alex                RPI                      7.06m     311
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowdoin                    246        2) RPI                       163   
    3) Conn College               107                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) RPI                        265        2) Bowdoin                   177   
    3) Conn College                62