Licensed to Harrier Race Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2018 11:07 PM
        2018 Silfen Track & Field Invitational - 4/13/2018 to 4/14/2018        
                              Connecticut College                              
                                New London, CT                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 m Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Galewski, Nicole          SR Franklin Pie             26.43   1.1  2    760
  2 Kennedy, Shannon          JR Connecticut              26.93   1.1  2    718
  3 Moore, Jessie             SR Brandeis                 27.69   1.1  2    655
  4 Perry, Colleen            JR Stonehill                27.82   1.1  2    645
  5 Vener, Olivia             SR Connecticut              28.04   1.8  1    628
  6 Roush, Hollis             SO Coast Guard              28.22   1.8  1    614
  7 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SO Emmanuel (Ma             28.41   1.1  2    599
  8 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury              X28.65   1.8  1    581
  9 Maehl, Katie              JR Wesleyan                 28.68   1.8  1    578
 10 McAdams, Abigail          SR W P I                    28.70   1.1  2    577
 11 Allardi, Abigail          JR Trinity                  29.24   1.8  1    537
 12 Moen, Willa               SO Brandeis                 29.44   1.8  1    522
 13 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury              X30.87   1.8  1    423
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 m Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Galewski, Nicole          SR Franklin Pie             15.20   1.0  4    815
  2 Kennedy, Shannon          JR Connecticut              15.66   1.0  4    756
  3 Perry, Colleen            JR Stonehill                16.39   1.8  3    667
  4 Moen, Willa               SO Brandeis                 16.62   2.1  2    640
  5 Roush, Hollis             SO Coast Guard              16.95   1.8  3    602
  6 McAdams, Abigail          SR W P I                    17.11   1.0  4    584
  7 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SO Emmanuel (Ma             17.52   1.8  3    539
  8 Vener, Olivia             SR Connecticut              17.59   1.8  3    532
  9 Maehl, Katie              JR Wesleyan                 17.85   2.1  2    504
 10 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury              X18.09   0.2  1    479
 11 Moore, Jessie             SR Brandeis                 18.12   0.2  1    476
 12 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury              X18.21   0.2  1    467
 13 Allardi, Abigail          JR Trinity                  18.23   2.1  2    465
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maehl, Katie              JR Wesleyan                 1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Perry, Colleen            JR Stonehill                1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kennedy, Shannon          JR Connecticut              1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Galewski, Nicole          SR Franklin Pie             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Allardi, Abigail          JR Trinity                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Roush, Hollis             SO Coast Guard              1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 McAdams, Abigail          SR W P I                    1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Vener, Olivia             SR Connecticut              1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SO Emmanuel (Ma             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Moore, Jessie             SR Brandeis                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury              X1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Moen, Willa               SO Brandeis                 1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury              X1.27m    4-02.00    379
     1.27 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Jessie             SR Brandeis                10.21m   33-06.00    543
      9.72m  10.21m  9.64m            
  2 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury              X9.82m   32-02.75    518
      9.82m  9.55m  FOUL            
  3 Roush, Hollis             SO Coast Guard              9.72m   31-10.75    511
      9.53m  9.72m  9.56m            
  4 Galewski, Nicole          SR Franklin Pie             9.65m   31-08.00    507
      9.36m  9.54m  9.65m            
  5 McAdams, Abigail          SR W P I                    9.57m   31-04.75    501
      FOUL  8.52m  9.57m            
  6 Vener, Olivia             SR Connecticut              8.93m   29-03.75    460
      8.93m  8.16m  8.32m            
  7 Perry, Colleen            JR Stonehill                8.75m   28-08.50    448
      8.33m  8.75m  8.16m            
  8 Maehl, Katie              JR Wesleyan                 8.71m   28-07.00    445
      8.04m  8.57m  8.71m            
  9 Kennedy, Shannon          JR Connecticut              8.69m   28-06.25    444
      8.62m  8.69m  8.69m            
 10 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SO Emmanuel (Ma             8.59m   28-02.25    438
      8.22m  8.59m  8.56m            
 11 Moen, Willa               SO Brandeis                 8.08m   26-06.25    405
      7.19m  7.37m  8.08m            
 12 Allardi, Abigail          JR Trinity                  7.72m   25-04.00    381
      FOUL  7.72m  7.37m            
 13 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury              X7.57m   24-10.00    372
      7.57m  7.10m  7.39m            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 m Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie             11.44   2.0    765
  2 Donahue, Brendan          SO Bates                   X11.81   2.0    689
  3 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut              11.83   2.0    685
  4 Delorie, Geoffrey         FR Coast Guard              11.92   2.0    667
  5 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury              X11.93   2.0    665
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 m Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury              X52.39     708
  2 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie             52.87     687
  3 Delorie, Geoffrey         FR Coast Guard              54.50     619
  4 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut              55.47     580
  5 Donahue, Brendan          SO Bates                   X56.44     542
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury              X1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P  XXO    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Donahue, Brendan          SO Bates                   X1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Delorie, Geoffrey         FR Coast Guard              1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut              1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie             6.33m   0.3  20-09.25    659
     6.33m(0.3) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)            
  2 Donahue, Brendan          SO Bates                   X6.10m   0.5  20-00.25    608
     5.82m(+0.0) 6.10m(0.5) 5.74m(1.9)            
  3 Delorie, Geoffrey         FR Coast Guard              5.94m   1.7  19-06.00    574
     5.94m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 5.90m(1.2)            
  4 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury              X5.87m   0.7  19-03.25    559
     5.62m(1.4) 5.56m(1.0) 5.87m(0.7)            
  5 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut              5.56m   0.5  18-03.00    494
     FOUL(2.4) 5.56m(0.5) FOUL(0.7)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donahue, Brendan          SO Bates                  X10.72m   35-02.00    529
      10.68m  10.72m  10.35m            
  2 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury             X10.42m   34-02.25    511
      10.42m  9.88m  9.97m            
  3 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut             10.03m   32-11.00    487
      9.22m  9.74m  10.03m            
  4 Delorie, Geoffrey         FR Coast Guard              9.61m   31-06.50    462
      9.61m  9.57m  9.30m            
  5 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie             9.12m   29-11.25    433
      9.12m  9.03m  FOUL